ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:15:28 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - WARANGAL (WL) to HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17025MUGR SC EXPRESSWL00:55SC04:4503:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSKZJ01:40HYB05:0003:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17249MTM SC EXPWL01:58SC05:0503:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12709SIMHAPURI EXPWL02:17SC05:4003:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12763PADMAVATHI EXPWL02:32SC05:5003:18HYXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12727GODAVARI EXPWL02:42HYB06:1503:33HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12737GOUTAMI EXPWL03:29SC06:3503:06HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12775COCANADA EXPWL03:57SC06:5502:58HXYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
57626KAKATHIYA F PSWL04:00SC09:2505:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12759CHARMINAR EXPWL04:15HYB08:0003:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12783VSKP SC AC EXPWL04:36SC07:4003:04HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
67265WL HYB MEMUWL05:15HYB09:1003:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12739VSKP GARIB RATHWL05:20SC08:1002:50HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXXX
12772NGP SC SUP EXPKZJ05:21SC08:2503:04HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17038BKN SC EXPKZJ05:57SC08:5002:53HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
18509VSKP NED EXPRESKZJ06:02SC09:0002:58HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18309NAGAVALI EXPRESKZJ06:02SC09:0002:58HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12708AP SMPRK KRANTIKZJ06:50KCG09:5003:00HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17234BHAGYANAGAR EXPKZJ07:50SC10:4502:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
08501VSKP SC SPLWL07:57SC12:0004:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
11020KONARK EXPRESSWL08:10SC11:3503:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12713SATAVAHANA EXPWL09:16SC11:5502:39HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12648KONGU EXPRESSKZJ09:35KCG12:2002:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESKZJ10:10SC12:5502:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17201GOLCONDA EXPWL10:15SC13:4503:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22849SHM SC WKLY EXPWL11:25SC14:2503:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12438NZM SC RJDHNIKZJ11:27SC14:0002:33HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSKZJ12:27SC15:1002:43HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15015GKP YPR EXPRESSKZJ12:27SC15:1002:43HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12589GKP SC EXPRESSKZJ12:27SC15:1002:43HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17206COA SNSI EXPWL13:32SC16:2502:53HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17208BZA SNSI EXPWL13:32SC16:2502:53HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
67267WL HYB MEMUWL14:00HYB18:0004:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17012SKZR SC EXPKZJ14:00SC17:0003:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18645EAST COAST EXPWL14:10HYB17:5503:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12773SHM SC AC EXPWL15:25SC19:0003:35HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22692BANGLORE RJDHNIKZJ16:07SC18:3502:28HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22694BANGLORE RAJDHNKZJ16:07SC18:3502:28HXYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12724TELANGANA EXPKZJ16:47HYB19:3502:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17213NS NSL EXPWL16:52SC20:1003:18HXYYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17405KRISHNA EXPRESSWL16:57SC20:4003:43HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
82652SVDK YPR SUVDHAKZJ17:06SC19:2502:19HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12758KAGHAZNAGAR EXKZJ17:35SC20:1502:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15023GKP YPR EXPKZJ18:20KCG22:2004:00HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18503VSKP SNSI EXWL18:20SC21:3003:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12705GNT SC EXPWL18:47SC21:5003:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12792SECUNDERABAD EKZJ18:50SC21:3002:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18111TATA YPR EXPWL19:08SC22:2003:12HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17008DBG SC EXPRESSKZJ19:41SC22:1002:29HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17006DBG HYB EXPRESSKZJ20:12HYB23:1503:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12976JP MYSORE EXPKZJ21:00KCG23:4002:40HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22684LKO YPR SUPKZJ22:12KCG01:2503:13HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12252WAINGANGA EXPKZJ22:12KCG01:2503:13HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12194JBP YPR SUP EXPKZJ22:12KCG01:2503:13HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 54 / Found: 54)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :