ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:39:28 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - WARDHA JN (WR) to BALHARSHAH (BPQ)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22127ANANDWAN EXPRESWR00:05BPQ02:5502:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPSEGM05:00BPQ08:2503:25HXYXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPSEGM05:00BPQ08:0503:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22645AHILYANAGARI EXSEGM05:00BPQ08:2503:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12589GKP SC EXPRESSSEGM05:00BPQ09:0004:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSSEGM05:00BPQ09:0004:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12626KERALA EXPRESSSEGM05:13BPQ07:4002:27HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESSEGM05:45BPQ08:0502:20HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51195WR BPQ PASSWR07:15BPQ10:4003:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12139SEWAGRAM EXPWR07:15BPQ10:4003:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
18402OKHA PURI EXPWR09:15BPQ11:5002:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22688CDG MDU SF EXPSEGM09:41BPQ11:5002:09HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12688DDN MDU SF EXPSEGM09:41BPQ11:5002:09HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSEGM09:41BPQ11:5002:09HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSSEGM11:49BPQ14:3002:41HYYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
16094LJN MAS EXPSEGM11:49BPQ14:3002:41HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSEGM11:49BPQ14:3002:41HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12792SECUNDERABAD ESEGM12:56BPQ15:2502:29HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12616G T EXPRESSSEGM13:34BPQ15:5502:21HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12976JP MYSORE EXPSEGM15:14BPQ17:4002:26HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12970JP CBE SUP EXPSEGM15:14BPQ17:4002:26HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12968JP MADRAS EXPSEGM15:14BPQ17:4002:26HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESSEGM16:21BPQ19:0002:39HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22684LKO YPR SUPSEGM16:21BPQ19:0002:39HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15120MUV RMM EXPSEGM16:21BPQ19:0002:39HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSSEGM18:53BPQ21:5002:57HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12296SANGHA MITRA EXSEGM19:04BPQ22:0002:56HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSSEGM19:58BPQ22:3002:32HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18502GIMB VSKP EXPWR20:30BPQ23:0502:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12670GANGAKAVERI EXPSEGM20:40BPQ23:1502:35HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57135AJNI KZJ PASSSEGM21:50BPQ03:0005:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPWR22:28BPQ01:1002:42HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12772NGP SC SUP EXPSEGM23:09BPQ01:3502:26HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17038BKN SC EXPWR23:18BPQ02:1002:52HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
16126JU MS EXPRESSWR23:18BPQ02:0002:42HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22664JU MS SF EXPRESWR23:18BPQ02:1002:52HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 36 / Found: 36)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :