ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:49:19 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - WARDHA JN (WR) to BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22128ANANDWAN EXPWR00:18BSL05:3005:12HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12812HTE LTT SUPERWR01:40BSL05:4004:00HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22866PURI LTT SF EXPWR01:40BSL05:4004:00HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESWR01:40BSL05:4004:00HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPWR02:34BSL07:5005:16HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51286NGP BSL PASSWR06:50BSL14:5508:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16125MS JODHPUR EXPWR08:05BSL12:5004:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22663MS JODHPUR EXPWR08:05BSL12:5004:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17037SC BKN EXPWR08:05BSL12:5004:45HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12860GITANJALI EXPWR08:35BSL13:1004:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19454PURI GIMB EXPWR09:32BSL14:1504:43HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12406GONDWANA EXPRESWR10:35BSL15:5005:15HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18501VSKP GIMB EXPWR11:10BSL16:2005:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18401PURI OKHA EXPWR11:10BSL16:2005:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11454PRERANA EXPRESSWR11:30BSL16:2004:50HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22137PRERANA EXPRESSWR11:30BSL16:2004:50HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22846HTE PUNE EXPWR12:05BSL16:3004:25HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPWR12:13BSL17:4005:27HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSWR15:05BSL20:3005:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILWR15:33BSL21:0505:32HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18405PURI ADI EXPWR15:54BSL20:4004:46HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12843PURI ADI EXPWR15:54BSL20:4004:46HYXXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESWR16:30BSL21:3005:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13425MLDT ST EXPWR16:30BSL21:3005:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12130AZAD HIND EXPWR16:46BSL21:2004:34HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12106VIDARBHA EXPRESWR18:20BSL23:0504:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXWR19:10BSL23:4004:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18421PURI AJMER EXPWR19:10BSL23:4004:30HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12849BSP PUNE SUP EXWR19:45BSL00:3504:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12136NAGPUR PUNE EXPWR19:45BSL00:3504:50HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12114PUNE GARIBRATHWR19:45BSL00:3504:50HYXYXXYXXXX3AXXXX
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSWR20:27BSL01:3505:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18407PURI SNSI EXPWR20:53BSL01:5004:57HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02124PUNE SUP AC SPWR20:53BSL01:5004:57HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12140SEWAGRAM EXPWR22:35BSL03:4005:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51196BPQ WR PASSWR22:35BSL03:4005:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
51198WR BSL PASSWR23:00BSL08:0009:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 37 / Found: 37)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :