ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:50:28 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) to HARIHAR (HRR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12778HUBLI EXPYPR04:40HRR10:0805:28HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12079JANSHATABDI EXPYPR06:10HRR11:0304:53HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11006CHALUKYA EXPYPR06:30HRR12:0805:38HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11022CHALUKYA EXPYPR06:30HRR12:0805:38HXXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
56913SBC UBL PASSYPR06:42HRR14:4308:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56515SBC UBL PASSYPR08:00HRR16:4308:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12725INTERCITY EXPYPR13:11HRR18:4305:32HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17309YPR VASCO EXPYPR14:30HRR20:0305:33HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16577YPR HRR EXPYPR16:15HRR23:4507:30HXXYYYXXXXXXXCCX2S
16535GOLGUMBAZ EXPYPR19:15HRR01:0805:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16589RANI CHENNAMMAYPR21:27HRR02:5805:31HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17311MAS VASCO EXPYPR21:55HRR03:2805:33HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17313MAS HUBLI EXPYPR21:55HRR03:2805:33HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSYPR22:05HRR03:2805:23HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16506GANDHIDHAM EXPYPR22:05HRR03:2805:23HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16210AJMER EXPRESSYPR22:05HRR03:2805:23HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56911JRU HPT PASSYPR22:30HRR06:5308:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56909HOSPET PASSRYPR22:30HRR06:5008:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 18 / Found: 18)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :