ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Dec-2018 08:32:40 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - AMBARNATH (ABH)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
96019CSTM KHPI LOCALCSMTKHPI00:0700:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96339DR ABH LOCALDRABH00:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51029BJP FAST PASSCSMTBJP00:1500:1600:01HXYYYYXXXXXXXXSLX
51033SHIRDI FAST PASSCSMTSNSI00:1400:1600:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
51027FAST PASSENGERCSMTPVR00:1500:1600:01HYXXXXYYXXXXXXSLX
96225CSTM BUD LOCALCSMTBUD00:2200:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95013CSTM KHPI FASTCSMTKHPI00:2800:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96227DR BUD LOCALDRBUD00:3900:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96341CSTM ABH LOCALCSMTABH00:49----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96119CSTM KJT LOCALCSMTKJT01:0701:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96343CSTM ABH LOCALCSMTABH01:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96301CSTM ABH LOCALCSMTABH01:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96101CSTM KJT LOCALCSMTKJT02:0102:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51028FAST PASSENGERPVRCSMT02:3802:4000:02HYYXXXXYXXXXXXSLX
51030BJP BB FAST PASBJPCSTM02:3802:4000:02HXXYYYYXXXXXXXSLX
51034CSMT FAST PASSSNSICSMT02:3802:4000:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
96102KJT CSTM LOCALKJTCSMT03:1403:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96302ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSMT--03:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96304ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSMT--04:11--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96104KJT CSTM LOCALKJTCSMT04:2004:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96306ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSMT--04:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96106KJT CSTM LOCALKJTCSMT05:1105:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96308ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSMT--05:18--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95102KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSMT05:2605:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96103TNA KJT LOCALTNAKJT05:4305:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96202BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSMT05:4705:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95012KHPI CSTM FASTKHPICSMT05:5906:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96003CSTM KHPI LOCALCSMTKHPI06:0206:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96310ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSMT--06:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96105TNA KJT LOCALTNAKJT06:1106:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96204BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSMT06:2106:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96107CSTM KJT LOCALCSMTKJT06:2606:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95104KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSMT06:3206:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96201VVH BUD LOCALVVHBUD06:3306:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96206BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSMT06:5306:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96109CSTM KJT LOCALCSMTKJT06:5806:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95202BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSMT07:0307:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96303CSTM ABH LOCALCSMTABH07:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95106KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSMT07:1207:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95302ABH CSTM FASTABHCSMT--07:17--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96305CSTM ABH LOCALCSMTABH07:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95002KHPI CSTM FASTKHPICSMT07:2107:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95101CSTM KJT FASTCSMTKJT07:2407:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95304ABH CSTM FASTABHCSMT--07:36--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95201CSTM BUD FASTCSMTBUD07:3507:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95108KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSMT07:3907:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95306ABH CSTM FASTABHCSMT--07:51--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95110KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSMT07:5807:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96307CSTM ABH LOCALCSMTABH08:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95103CSTM KJT FASTCSMTKJT08:0108:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96208BUD TNA LOCALBUDTNA08:0508:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95308ABH CSTM FASTABHCSMT--08:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95204BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSMT08:1808:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95203CSTM BUD FASTCSMTBUD08:1908:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95310ABH CSTM FASTABHCSMT--08:27--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96309CSTM ABH LOCALCSMTABH08:33----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95112KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSMT08:3308:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95001CSTM KHPI FASTCSMTKHPI08:4008:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95312ABH CSTM FASTABHCSMT--08:44--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95214BUD CLA FASTBUDCLA08:5308:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96210BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSMT09:0109:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95114KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSMT09:0609:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95205CSTM BUD FASTCSMTBUD09:0909:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95105CSTM KJT FASTCSMTKJT09:2709:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95206BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSMT09:3709:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95301DR ABH FASTDRABH09:39----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95004KHPI CSTM FASTKHPICSMT09:4509:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95314ABH CSTM FASTABHCSMT--09:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95303CSTM ABH FASTCSMTABH10:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95207CSTM BUD FASTCSMTBUD10:0410:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95107CSTM KJT FASTCSMTKJT10:1010:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95316ABH CSTM FASTABHCSMT--10:13--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95116KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSMT10:2410:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95209CSTM BUD FASTCSMTBUD10:2510:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95305CSTM ABH FASTCSMTABH10:34----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96212BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSMT10:3510:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95211CSTM BUD FASTCSMTBUD10:3810:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95109CSTM KJT FASTCSMTKJT10:4710:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95208BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSMT10:5010:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95213CSTM BUD FASTCSMTBUD10:5410:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96312ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSMT--10:58--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95307CSTM ABH FASTCSMTABH11:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96214BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSMT11:0811:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95215CSTM BUD FASTCSMTBUD11:1611:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96314ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSMT--11:17--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95309CSTM ABH FASTCSMTABH11:24----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95118KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSMT11:2411:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96216BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSMT11:3111:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96111TNA KJT LOCALTNAKJT11:3211:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95318ABH CSTM FASTABHCSMT--11:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95217CSTM BUD FASTCSMTBUD11:3811:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95311CSTM ABH FASTCSMTABH11:46----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95111CSTM KJT FASTCSMTKJT11:4911:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96218BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSMT11:4911:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95219CSTM BUD FASTCSMTBUD11:5711:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95120KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSMT11:5811:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96316ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSMT--12:03--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95313CSTM ABH FASTCSMTABH12:04----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96220BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSMT12:0812:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96318ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSMT--12:19--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95113CSTM KJT FASTCSMTKJT12:2412:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96222BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSMT12:3012:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95315CSTM ABH FASTCSMTABH12:37----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95122KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSMT12:4012:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96113TNA KJT LOCALTNAKJT12:4912:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96320ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSMT--12:51--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96108KJT TNA LOCALKJTTNA13:0013:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95221CSTM BUD FASTCSMTBUD13:0013:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96311CSTM ABH LOCALCSMTABH13:24----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95216BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSMT13:3013:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95003CSTM KHPI FASTCSMTKHPI13:3213:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96322ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSMT--13:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96313CSTM ABH LOCALCSMTABH13:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95124KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSMT13:3913:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96203TNA BUD LOCALTNABUD13:4913:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96324ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSMT--14:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96110KJT TNA LOCALKJTTNA14:0614:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96315CSTM ABH LOCALCSMTABH14:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95218BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSMT14:1914:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96326ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSMT--14:24--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95115CSTM KJT FASTCSMTKJT14:2414:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95126KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSMT14:3614:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96317CSTM ABH LOCALCSMTABH14:38----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95324ABH CSTM FASTABHCSMT--14:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95117CSTM KJT FASTCSMTKJT14:4914:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95006KHPI CSTM FASTKHPICSMT14:5314:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96319CSTM ABH LOCALCSMTABH14:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95322ABH DR FASTABHDR--15:06--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95223CSTM BUD FASTCSMTBUD15:0515:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95225CSTM BUD FASTCSMTBUD15:1915:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96321CSTM ABH LOCALCSMTABH15:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95220BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSMT15:3115:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95326ABH CSTM FASTABHCSMT--15:39--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95222BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSMT15:5015:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96205CSTM BUD LOCALCSMTBUD15:5315:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95119CSTM KJT FASTCSMTKJT16:0316:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95128KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSMT16:0616:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96323CSTM ABH LOCALCSMTABH16:14----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95328ABH CSTM FASTABHCSMT--16:24--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95224BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSMT16:2916:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95005CSTM KHPI FASTCSMTKHPI16:3016:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96325CSTM ABH LOCALCSMTABH16:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96207TNA BUD LOCALTNABUD16:4316:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95330ABH CSTM FASTABHCSMT--16:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95130KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSMT16:5016:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95121CSTM KJT FASTCSMTKJT17:0217:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95227DR BUD FASTDRBUD17:1017:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95226BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSMT17:1217:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95317CSTM ABH FASTCSMTABH17:17----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95332ABH CSTM FASTABHCSMT--17:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95008KHPI CSTM FASTKHPICSMT17:3317:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96327TNA ABH LOCALTNAABH17:36----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95228BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSMT17:3917:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95123CSTM KJT FASTCSMTKJT17:4017:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95334ABH CSTM FASTABHCSMT--17:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96329CSTM ABH LOCALCSMTABH17:54----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95229CSTM BUD FASTCSMTBUD17:5617:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95340ABH DR FASTABHDR--18:04--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95132KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSMT18:1218:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95319CSTM ABH FASTCSMTABH18:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95230BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSMT18:2318:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95342ABH DR FASTABHDR--18:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96115TNA KJT LOCALTNAKJT18:3318:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95134KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSMT18:3518:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95231CSTM BUD FASTCSMTBUD18:3818:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95007CSTM KHPI FASTCSMTKHPI18:4618:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95321CSTM ABH FASTCSMTABH18:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95210BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSMT19:0319:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95010KHPI CSTM FASTKHPICSMT19:0719:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95233CSTM BUD FASTCSMTBUD19:1119:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95320ABH CSTM FASTABHCSMT--19:13--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95323CSTM ABH FASTCSMTABH19:19----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95136KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSMT19:2119:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95125CSTM KJT FASTCSMTKJT19:3119:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96328ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSMT--19:38--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96209TNA BUD LOCALTNABUD19:3719:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95212BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSMT19:4319:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95325CSTM ABH FASTCSMTABH19:44----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95235CSTM BUD FASTCSMTBUD19:5119:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95336ABH CSTM FASTABHCSMT--20:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95327CSTM ABH FASTCSMTABH20:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95232BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSMT20:1120:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95127CSTM KJT FASTCSMTKJT20:1220:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95237CSTM BUD FASTCSMTBUD20:2220:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95138KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSMT20:2420:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96211TNA BUD LOCALTNABUD20:2920:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96224BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSMT20:3220:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95239CSTM BUD FASTCSMTBUD20:3420:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95329DR ABH SEMI FASTDRABH20:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96117TNA KJT LOCALTNAKJT20:4920:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95338ABH CSTM FASTABHCSMT--20:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95234BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSMT20:5420:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95331CSTM ABH FASTCSMTABH20:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95129CSTM KJT FASTCSMTKJT21:0221:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95236BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSMT21:0821:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96213CSTM BUD LOCALCSMTBUD21:1221:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96330ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSMT--21:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96331TNA ABH LOCALTNAABH21:19----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95140KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSMT21:1921:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96332ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSMT--21:33--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96215CSTM BUD LOCALCSMTBUD21:3221:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96226BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSMT21:4521:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96333CSTM ABH LOCALCSMTABH21:54----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95142KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSMT21:5421:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95009CSTM KHPI FASTCSMTKHPI21:5721:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96334ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSMT--22:01--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96228BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSMT22:0622:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96217TNA BUD LOCALTNABUD22:1622:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96112KJT CSTM LOCALKJTCSMT22:2222:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96335CSTM ABH LOCALCSMTABH22:23----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95131CSTM KJT FASTCSMTKJT22:3822:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95144KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSMT22:4222:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96219CSTM BUD LOCALCSMTBUD22:4622:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96230BUD TNA LOCALBUDTNA22:4822:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96221CSTM BUD LOCALCSMTBUD23:0723:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95011CSTM KHPI FASTCSMTKHPI23:1123:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96232BUD CLA LOCALBUDCLA23:1223:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96337CSTM ABH LOCALCSMTABH23:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96020KHPI CSTM LOCALKHPICSMT23:2023:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96223CSTM BUD LOCALCSMTBUD23:2723:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96234BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSMT23:3923:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95241CSTM BUD FASTCSMTBUD23:4323:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 222 / Found: 222)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :