ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 23:12:26 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15025MAU ANVT EXPRESSMAUANVT03:45----XYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04413LKO ANVT SPLLKOANVT04:20----XXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14005LICHCHAVI EXPSMIANVT04:35----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14015SADBHAVANA EXPRXLANVT04:45----XXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
14013SLN DEE EXPSLNANVT04:45----XYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14007SADBHAVANA EXPRXLANVT04:45----YXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14017SADBHAVANA EXPRXLANVT04:45----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
04043GAYA ANVT SPLGAYAANVT05:10----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12427REWA ANVT EXPREWAANVT06:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12506NORTH EAST EXPANVTGHY--06:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12324ANVT HWH EXPANVTHWH--07:05--YXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22806ANVT BBS SUPANVTBBS--07:05--XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12820ORISSA S KRNTIANVTBBS--07:05--XXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22433GCT ANVT S F EXPGCTANVT07:10----YXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12488SEEMANCHAL EXPANVTJBN--07:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22488ANVT RDP LINKANVTRDP--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12488SEEMANCHAL EXPANVTRDP--07:30--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12557SAPT KRANTI EXPMFPANVT07:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXPBGPANVT08:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22419SUHAILDEV SF EXPGCTANVT08:10----XYYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22405BGP GARIB RATHBGPANVT08:20----YXXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12569JYG ANVT G RATHJYGANVT08:20----XXYXXXYXXX3AXXXX
12571ANVT HUMSAFARGKPANVT08:50----XYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12595ANVT HUMSAFARGKPANVT08:50----XXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
15273SATYAGRAH EXPRXLANVT09:05----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
04421LKO ANVT AC SPLLKOANVT09:30----XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
64553MB ANVT MEMUMBANVT09:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64555ANVT MTC MEMUANVTMTC--09:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22407BSB ANVT G RATHBSBANVT10:15----XYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
13257JAN SADHARAN EXPDNRANVT10:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15057GKP ANVT EXPGKPANVT11:00----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15059ANVT INTERCITYLKUANVT11:00----XXYXYXXXXXXXCCX2S
20501AGTL ANVT RAJAGTLANVT11:20----XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12249HWH ANVT YUVAHWHANVT11:20----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
13119SDAH ANVT EXPSDAHANVT11:40----XXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
22409ANVT GARIB RATHGAYAANVT11:50----XYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
22857SRC ANVT SF EXPSRCANVT11:50----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12443HLZ ANVT WKLY SFHLZANVT11:50----XXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12329W B SMPRK KRNTISDAHANVT11:50----XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15279POORBIYA EXPSHCANVT12:05----XYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12211ANVT GARIB RATHMFPANVT12:35----XXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
22427BUI ANVT SF EXPBUIANVT12:50----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14019ANVT SUNDARI EXPAGTLANVT12:50----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15026ANVT MAU EXPANVTMAU--12:55--XYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12583ANVT DOUBLE DKRLJNANVT13:00----YXXXXYXXXXXXCCXX
13258JAN SADHARAN EXPANVTDNR--13:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22858ANVT SRC SF EXPANVTSRC--13:45--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12873JHARKHAND S J EXHTEANVT13:55----XXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12817JHARKHAND SJ EXPHTEANVT13:55----XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
08617RNC ANVT SPECIARNCANVT13:55----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04402SVDK ANVT SPLSVDKANVT14:05----YXXYXXYXXXXXXSLX
12584LJN DOUBLE DKRANVTLJN--14:05--YXXXXYXXXXXXCCXX
15060LKU INTERCITYANVTLKU--14:05--XXYXYXXXXXXXCCX2S
03501JSME ANVT SPLJSMEANVT14:10----XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
04207BSB ANVT SPLBSBANVT14:20----XYXXXYXXXXXXXSLX
13429MLDT ANVT EXPMLDTANVT14:35----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXPANVTBGP--14:40--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12558SAPT KRANTI EXPANVTMFP--14:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14006LICHCHAVI EXPANVTSMI--15:10--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64556MTC ANVT MEMUMTCANVT16:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPANVTRXL--16:25--YXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14014SULTANPUR EXPANVTSLN--16:25--XYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14018SADBHAVNA EXPANVTRXL--16:25--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPANVTRXL--16:25--XXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12570JYG GARIB RATHANVTJYG--16:55--XXYXXXYXXX3AXXXX
22406ANVT BGP G RATHANVTBGP--16:55--XYXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12323HWH ANVT EXPRESSHWHANVT17:05----XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15280POORABIYA EXPANVTSHC--17:10--XYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15058ANVT GKP EXPANVTGKP--17:10--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13430ANVT MLDT EXPANVTMLDT--17:10--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15274SATYAGRAH EXPANVTRXL--17:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESSKYQANVT17:40----XXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14009CHAMPRN SATYGRHBMKIANVT17:40----XYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15529SHC ANVT JANSADHARANSHCANVT17:40----XXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
64554ANVT MB MEMUANVTMB--17:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22408BSB GARIB RATHANVTBSB--18:15--XYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
13120ANVT SDAH EXPANVTSDAH--18:15--XXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
14151CNB ANVT EXPCNBANVT18:20----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22420SUHAILDEV SF EXPANVTGCT--18:45--YXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12444ANVT HLZ S F EXPANVTHLZ--19:10--XXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12330W B SMPRK KRNTIANVTSDAH--19:10--XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22434ANVT GCT S F EXPANVTGCT--19:10--XYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22410SSM GARIB RATHANVTGAYA--19:10--XXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
12505NORTH EAST EXPGHYANVT19:20----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
04404ANVT BJU AC SPLANVTBJU--19:25--XXYXXYXXX2A3AXXXX
04208ANVT BSB SPLANVTBSB--19:35--XYXXXYXXXXXXXSLX
14152ANVT CNB EXPANVTCNB--19:45--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12874JHARKHAND EXPANVTHTE--19:45--XXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12818JHARKHAND EXPREANVTHTE--19:45--XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12250ANVT HWH YUVAANVTHWH--19:50--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
20502ANVT AGTL RAJANVTAGTL--19:50--XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
03502ANVT JSME SPLANVTJSME--19:50--XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12572GKP HUMSFARANVTGKP--20:00--XYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12596GKP HUMSAFARANVTGKP--20:00--XXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
22805BBS ANVT SUP EXPBBSANVT20:50----YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12819ORISSA S KRANTIBBSANVT20:50----XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12212MFP GARIB RATHANVTMFP--20:55--XXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
12487SEEMANCHAL EXPJBNANVT21:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22487RDP ANVT LINK EXRDPANVT21:00----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
04414ANVT LKO SPLANVTLKO--21:05--XXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12428ANVT REWA EXPANVTREWA--21:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
04403BJU ANVT AC SPLBJUANVT22:10----YXXXYXXXX2A3AXXXX
04401ANVT SVDK SPLANVTSVDK--22:20--XYXXYYXXXXXXXSLX
08618ANVT RNC SPLANVTRNC--22:50--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04422ANVT LKO AC SPLANVTLKO--22:50--XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15530ANVT SHC JANSADHARANANVTSHC--23:45--XXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15622ANVT KYQ EXPRESSANVTKYQ--23:45--XXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14010CHAMPRN SATYGRHANVTBMKI--23:45--XXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
22428ANVT BUI SF EXPANVTBUI--23:55--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14020AGTL SUNDRI EXPANVTAGTL--23:55--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 110 / Found: 110)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :