ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2017 02:43:06 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BHUBANESWAR (BBS)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
08092PURI VZR SPLPURIVZR00:0500:1000:05HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
18421PURI AJMER EXPPURIAII00:0500:1000:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18407PURI SNSI EXPPURISNSI00:0500:1000:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
08190VSKP TATA SPLVSKPTATA00:5000:5500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22890PURI DGHA SUP EXPURIDGHA00:5501:0000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22874VSKP DIGHA EXPVSKPDGHA00:5501:0000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22854VSKP SHM SF EXPVSKPSHM00:5501:0000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22850SC SHM WKLY EXPSCSHM00:5501:0000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18420JYG DBG PURI EXJYGPURI01:0001:0500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22889DGHA PURI SUP EXDGHAPURI01:0001:0500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15640GHY PURI EXPRESKYQPURI01:0001:0500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22853SHM VSKP SF EXPSHMVSKP01:0001:0500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22873DGHA VSKP EXPDGHAVSKP01:0001:0500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18450B NATH DHAM EXPPNBEPURI01:0001:0500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12743VSKP TATA EXPVSKPTATA01:0501:1000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12774SC SHM AC EXPSCSHM01:0501:1000:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
08404SRC PURI SPLSRCPURI01:1001:1500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22807SRC MAS AC EXPSRCMAS01:1501:2000:05HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22809VSKP SF EXPPRDPVSKP01:1501:2000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12513SC GHY EXPSCGHY02:2502:3000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12509GUWAHATI EXPBNCGHY02:2502:3000:05HYXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12515GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY02:2502:3000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
18409SRIJAGANNATHEXPHWHPURI02:3002:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE02:3502:4000:05HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSHWHYPR03:2003:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPNDLSPURI03:3003:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
07149SC GHY SPLSCGHY03:4003:4500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22808MAS SRC AC EXPMASSRC03:4003:4500:05HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22835SHM PURI SF EXPSHMPURI03:5003:5500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12881HWH PURI G RATHHWHPURI03:5003:5500:05HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
12895HWH PURI EXPRESHWHPURI03:5003:5500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12887HWH PURI EXPRESSHWHPURI03:5003:5500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11019KONARK EXPRESSCSTMBBS04:15----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPHWPURI04:1504:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12842COROMANDEL EXPMASHWH04:3504:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
08091VZR PURI SPLVZRPURI04:3504:4000:05HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12837HWH PURI EXPHWHPURI05:1005:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18302RGDA SBP EXPRESRGDAPURI05:1505:2000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18451TAPASWINI EXPRESHTEPURI05:2005:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18463PRASANTHI EXPBBSSBC--05:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12145LTT PURI SUP EXLTTPURI05:3505:4000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12867HWH PDY EXPHWHPDY05:5005:5500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15644KYQ PURI EXPRESSKYQPURI05:5005:5500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18047AMARAVATHI EXPHWHVSG05:5005:5500:05HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12254ANGA EXPRESSBGPYPR05:5005:5500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12074BBS JAN SHATABDIBBSHWH--06:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18117RAJYA RANI EXPROUGNPR06:0506:1000:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22501NEW TINSUKIA EXPSBCNTSK06:0506:1000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15227MUZAFFARPUR EXPYPRMFP06:0506:1000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22641SHALIMAR EXPTVCSHM06:0506:1000:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSNCJSHM06:0506:1000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12507GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY06:0506:1000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12839HWH MAS MAILHWHMAS06:2006:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58132PURI ROU PASSPURIROU06:2006:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18406ADI PURI EXPADIPURI06:3006:3500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15228MFP YPR EXPMFPYPR06:3006:3500:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12278SATABDI EXPRESSPURIHWH06:4006:4200:02HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESSPNBEERS06:4006:4500:05HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12893BLGR EXPRESSBBSBLGR--06:45--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22642SHM TVC EXPRESSSHMTVC06:4006:4500:05HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSSHMNCJ06:4006:4500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22810PRDP SF EXPVSKPPRDP06:5006:5500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXPVSKPASR06:5006:5500:05HXXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
08450HUMSAFAR SPLPNBEBBS07:00----YXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
06057SRC MAS SPECIALSRCMAS06:5507:0000:05HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
22866PURI LTT SF EXPPURILTT06:5507:0000:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12880BBS LTT SF EXPBBSLTT--07:10--XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
20817BBS RAJDHANI EXPBBSNDLS--07:10--XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22865LTT PURI SUP EXLTTPURI07:1007:1500:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12879LTT BBS SUP EXPLTTBBS07:15----YXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01661HBJ PURI SPLHBJPURI07:1007:1500:05HXXXYXXXXXXXXXSLX
22818MYS HOWRAH EXPMYSHWH07:2007:2500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22611MAS NJP EXPRESSMASNJP07:2007:2500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22878ERS HWH ANTODAYA EXPERSHWH07:2007:2500:05HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22832HOWRAH EXPSSPNHWH07:2007:2500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12845BBS BNC SUP EXPBBSBNC--07:30--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22819INTER CITY EXPBBSVSKP--07:35--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
18414PURI PRDP EXPRESSPURIPRDP07:3007:3500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07439TATA KCG SPLTATAKCG07:3007:3500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18416PURI KDJR EXPPURIBBN07:3007:3500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18426DURG PURI EXPDURGPURI07:3007:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESSNTSKSBC07:3507:4000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12508GHY TVC EXPRESSGHYTVC07:3507:4000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSGHYBNC07:3507:4000:05HXYYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12514GHY SC EXPRESSGHYSC07:3507:4000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12516GHY TVC EXPRESSGHYTVC07:3507:4000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
18646EAST COAST EXPHYBHWH07:3507:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14710PURI BKN EXPRESSPURIBKN07:4007:4500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22910PURI VALSAD EXPPURIBL07:4007:4500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12831BBS GARIB RATHBKSCBBS08:00----YXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
12281BBS DURONTO EXPBBSNDLS--08:00--XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22909BL PURI S F EXPBLPURI08:0008:0500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14709BKN PURI EXPBKNPURI08:0508:1000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18438BWIP BBS LINK EXJNRDBBS08:25----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18448HIRAKHAND EXPJDBBBS08:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17015VISAKHA EXPRESSBBSSC--08:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
20814JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI08:2508:3500:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
07438KCG TATA EXPKCGTATA08:4508:5000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58421ANGL PURI PASSANGLPURI09:0509:1000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
78504BAM BBS PASSBAMBBS09:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22823BBS RAJDHANI EXPBBSNDLS--09:30--XYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22880TPTY BBS SF EXPTPTYBBS09:35----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22872TPTY BBS EXPTPTYBBS09:35----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07150GHY SC SPECIALGHYSC09:3509:4000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58413TLHR PURI PASSTLHRPURI09:4009:4500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
78502BBS CTC DMUBBSCTC--09:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12246DURONTO EXPRESSYPRHWH09:4009:5000:10HXYYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58407BHC BBS PASSBHCBBS09:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58411BBS BAM PASSBBSBAM--10:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12891BGY BBS EXPRESSBGYBBS10:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22864YPR HWH AC EXPYPRHWH09:5510:0000:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12551YPRKYQ AC EXPYPRKYQ09:5510:0000:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
58416PURI CTC PASSPURICTC09:4510:0500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58434BAM CTC FAST PASSBAMCTC10:1010:1500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12816NANDAN KANAN EXNDLSPURI10:2510:3000:05HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12282BBS DURONTO EXPNDLSBBS10:45----XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12704FALAKNUMA EXPSCHWH10:4510:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18303SBP PURI INT EXPSBPPURI11:0511:1000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
12846BHUBANESHWAR EXPBNCBBS11:10----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58001HOWRAH PURI PASSHWHPURI11:1511:2000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58420PSA BBS PASSPSABBS11:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58002PURI SRC PASSPURISRC11:2011:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58005KGP KUR PASSKGPKUR11:2511:3000:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22613HALDIA EXPRESSMASHLZ11:2511:3000:05HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
22852SRC VIVEK EXPMAQSRC11:2511:3000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXPBBSNDLS--11:40--YXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
58425KDJR BBS FAST PASSKDJRBBS11:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
20890HWH HUMSAFAR SFBZAHWH11:4511:5500:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12503BNC KYQ HUMSAFARBNCKYQ11:5011:5500:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
22833HUMSAFAR EXPRESSBBSKJM--12:00--XYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12898BBS PDY EXPRESSBBSPDY--12:00--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22871BBS TPTY EXPRESSBBSTPTY--12:00--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22888HUMSAFAR EXPYPRHWH11:5512:0000:05HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
12830BBS CHENNAI EXPBBSMAS--12:00--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18496BBS RMM EXPRESSBBSRMM--12:00--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22879BBS TPTY SUP EXPBBSTPTY--12:00--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
06058MAS SRC EXPRESSMASSRC11:5512:0000:05HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12815NANDAN KANAN EXPPURINDLS12:1012:1500:05HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12820ORISSA S KRNTIANVTBBS12:20----XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12875NEELACHAL EXPPURINDLS12:1512:2500:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22839ROU BBS SF INT EROUBBS12:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12821DHAULI EXPHWHPURI12:3512:4000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22805BBS ANVT SUP EXPBBSANVT--12:45--XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
01662PURI HBJ SPLPURIHBJ12:4012:4500:05HXXXYXXXXXXXXXSLX
12822DHAULI EXPPURIHWH12:5513:0000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12703FALAKNUMA EXPHWHSC13:5013:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22826MAS SHM EXPMASSHM13:5514:0000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22606PURULIA EXPRESSVMPRR13:5514:0000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22604KHARAGPUR EXPVMKGP13:5514:0000:05HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPCAPEDBRG13:5514:0000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22840BBS ROU SF INT EBBSROU--14:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12993GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI14:3014:3500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22828SURAT PURI EXPSTPURI14:3014:3500:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12876NEELACHAL EXPNDLSPURI15:0515:1000:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSTM--15:25--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18048VSG HOWRAH EXPVSGHWH15:2515:3000:05HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12253ANGA EXPRESSYPRBGP15:3015:3500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22856TPTY SRC SUP EXPTPTYSRC15:3015:3500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08449HUMSAFAR SPLBBSPNBE--15:35--XXXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
12868PDY HOWRAH EXPPDYHWH15:3015:3500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17016VISAKHA EXPSCBBS15:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18449B NATH DHAM EXPPURIPNBE15:4515:5000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18419PURI JYG EXPPURIJYG15:4515:5000:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15639PURI GHY EXPRESSPURIKYQ15:4515:5000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02842MAS SRC EXPRESSMASSRC15:4515:5000:05HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12819ORISSA S KRANTIBBSANVT--15:50--YXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22812BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS15:50----XYYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
58426BBS KDJR FAST PASSBBSKDJR--16:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22806ANVT BBS SUPANVTBBS16:05----XXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18508HIRAKUND EXPASRVSKP16:1516:2000:05HXYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18422AII PURI EXPAIIPURI16:3016:3500:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22863HWH YPR AC EXPHWHYPR16:4016:4500:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12552KYQ YPR AC EXPKYQYPR16:4516:5000:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
58006KUR KGP PASSKURKGP16:4516:5000:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12245HWH YPR DURONTOHWHYPR16:5017:0000:10HYXYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12892BBS BPO EXPRESSBBSBGY--17:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
20813PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU17:1017:1500:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
78501CTC BBS DMUCTCBBS17:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22881PUNE BBS EXPRESSPUNEBBS17:20----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12829BHUBANESWAR EXPMASBBS17:20----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22612NJP MAS EXPRESSNJPMAS17:2017:2500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18304PURI SBP INT EXPPURISBP17:2017:2500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
15906VIVEK EXPRESSDBRGCAPE17:2017:2500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22824BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS17:25----YXXYYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
78503BBS BAM PASSBBSBAM--17:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58408BBS BHC PASSBBSBHC--17:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58415CTC PURI PASSCTCPURI17:4517:5000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22834BBS HUMSAFARKJMBBS17:50----XXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
58422PURI ANGL PASSPURIANGL17:5017:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58414PURI TLHR PASSPURITLHR18:2018:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58433CTC BAM FAST PASSCTCBAM18:2518:3000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18495BHUBANESWAR EXPRMMBBS18:35----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12897PDY BBS EXPRESSPDYBBS18:35----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18415BBN PURI EXPBBNPURI18:3518:4000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22614HLZ MAS SUP EXPHLZMAS18:4518:5000:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
22603KGP VM SF EXPKGPVM18:4518:5000:05HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22849SHM SC WKLY EXPSHMSC18:4518:5000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22825SHM MAS SF EXPSHMMAS18:4518:5000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22605PRR VM EXPRESSPRRVM18:4518:5000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15929DIBRUGARH EXPTBMDBRG18:5018:5500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15629GUWAHATI EXPRESSTBMGHY18:5018:5500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12666CAPE HOWRAH EXPCAPEHWH18:5018:5500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12664HOWRAH EXPRESSTPJHWH18:5018:5500:05HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58419BBS PSA PASSBBSPSA--19:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58412BAM BBS PASSBAMBBS19:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12504KYQ BNC HUMSAFARKYQBNC19:2019:2500:05HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
02841SRC MAS SF SPLSRCMAS19:2019:2500:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22887HUMSAFAR EXPHWHYPR19:2019:2500:05HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
18447HIRAKHAND EXPBBSJDB--19:35--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18437BBS BWIP LINK EXBBSJNRD--19:35--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18645EAST COAST EXPHWHHYB19:3519:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
20889HUMSAFAR EXPHWHBZA19:2519:4000:15HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
18405PURI ADI EXPPURIADI19:3519:4000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18408SNSI PURI EXPSNSIPURI19:4019:4500:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18425PURI DURG EXPPURIDURG19:5520:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12832DHN GARIB RATHBBSBKSC--20:15--YXYXXYXXXX3AXXXX
12073BBS JAN SHATABDHWHBBS20:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06009SRC PDY SPLSRCPDY20:1520:2000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18413PRDP PURI EXPRESSPRDPPURI20:2520:3000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
20818BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS20:35----XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12840HOWRAH MAILMASHWH20:3520:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12277SATABDI EXPRESSHWHPURI20:4020:4200:02HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
18464PRASANTHI EXPSBCBBS20:50----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58131ROU PURI PASSROUPURI20:5521:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12994PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB20:5521:0000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22827PURI SURAT EXPPURIST20:5521:0000:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18452TAPASWINI EXPREPURIHTE21:1521:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18452TAPASWINI EXPREPURIRGDA21:1521:2000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12841COROMANDAL EXPHWHMAS21:1521:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
06010PDY SRC EXPRESSPDYSRC21:2021:2500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12894BBS EXPRESSBLGRBBS21:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12838PURI HWH EXPRESSPURIHWH21:4521:5200:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12744TATA VSKP SF EXTATAVSKP21:5522:0000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22855SRC TPTY SF EXPSRCTPTY21:5522:0000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22851MAQ VIVEK EXPSRCMAQ21:5522:0000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22831HWH SSPN EXPRESSHWHSSPN21:5522:0000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08189TATA VSKP SPLTATAVSKP22:0022:0500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18477UTKAL EXPRESSPURIHW22:1022:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22882BBS PUNE EXPBBSPUNE--22:20--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15630GUWAHATI MS EXPGHYTBM22:3022:3500:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22817HWH MYS EXPRESSHWHMYS22:3022:3500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12773SHM SC AC EXPSHMSC22:3022:3500:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12665KANNYAKUMARI EXPHWHCAPE22:3022:3500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12663HWH TPJ EXPRESSHWHTPJ22:3022:3500:05HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12146PURI LTT SUP EXPPURILTT22:3522:4000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15930DBRG MS EXPRESSDBRGTBM22:4522:5000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18118RAJYA RANI EXPGNPRROU22:4522:5000:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS22:5523:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
08403PURI SRC SPLPURISRC23:0023:0500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPYPRHWH23:0523:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22820INTER CITY EXPVSKPBBS23:10----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
22877HWH ERS ANTODAYAHWHERS23:2523:3000:05HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12888PURI HWH EXPRESPURIHWH23:3023:3500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12882PURI HWH G RATHPURIHWH23:3023:3500:05HXYXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
12896PURI HWH EXPRESSPURIHWH23:3023:3500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15643PURI KYQ EXPRESSPURIKYQ23:3023:3500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22836PURI SHM SF EXPPURISHM23:3023:3500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18410SRIJAGANNATH EXPPURIHWH23:4523:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 258 / Found: 258)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :