ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2017 16:15:08 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BUDGAM (BDGM)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
74636BDGM BAHL DMUBDGMBAHL--06:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74621BDGM BRML DMUBDGMBRML--06:15--YYYYXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74638BDGM BAHL DMUBDGMBAHL--07:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74613BDGM BRML DMUBDGMBRML--07:20--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
74625BAHL BRML DMUBAHLBRML08:1708:1900:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74626BRML BAHL DMUBRMLBAHL08:1008:2000:10HYYYYXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74619BAHL BRML DMUBAHLBRML09:2009:3000:10HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
74614BRML BAHL DEMUBRMLBAHL09:2509:3000:05HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
74635BAHL BDGM DMUBAHLBDGM10:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74628BRML BAHL DMUBRMLBAHL10:3210:3800:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74623BDGM BRML DMUBDGMBRML--10:40--YYYXYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74618BRML BDGM DMUBRMLBDGM11:30----YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
74637BAHL BDGM DMUBAHLBDGM11:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74630BRML BAHL DMUBRMLBAHL12:3312:3500:02HYYYXYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74631BAHL BDGM DMUBAHLBDGM13:10----YYYYXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74640BDGM BAHL DMUBDGMBAHL--13:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74615BAHL BRML DEMUBAHLBRML13:4514:1000:25HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
74633BAHL BDGM DMUBAHLBDGM14:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74632BDGM BAHL DMUBDGMBAHL--15:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74617BDGM BRML DMUBDGMBRML--15:15--YYYYYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74616BRML BDGM DEMUBRMLBDGM16:10----YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
74612BDGM BAHL DMUBDGMBAHL--16:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74627BAHL BRML DMUBAHLBRML16:4716:4900:02HYYYXYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74620BRML BAHL DMUBRMLBAHL17:1617:1800:02HYYYYYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74639BAHL BDGM DMUBAHLBDGM18:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74622BRML BDGM DMUBRMLBDGM18:50----YYYXYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74634BDGM BAHL DMUBDGMBAHL--19:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74629BAHL BRML DMUBAHLBRML19:2819:3000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74611BAHL BDGM DMUBAHLBDGM21:00----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74624BRML BDGM DMUBRMLBDGM21:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 30 / Found: 30)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :