ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 07:23:25 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BHARUCH JN (BH)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22928LOK SHAKTI EXPADIBDTS23:5900:0100:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12961AVANTIKA EXPBCTINDB23:5900:0600:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22137PRERANA EXPRESSNGPADI00:1900:2100:02HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19055BL JODHPUR EXPBLJU00:2000:2100:01HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17623NED BKN EXPNEDBKN00:2000:2100:01HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12962AVANTIKA EXPINDBBCT00:5200:5400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXPMAOHAPA01:0401:0600:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12902GUJARAT MAILADIBCT01:0501:0700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19708ARAVALI EXPRESSJPBDTS01:1601:1800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
22927LOK SHAKTI EXPBDTSADI01:2101:2300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19042GCT BDTS EXPGCTBDTS01:2801:3000:02HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19570VRL BCT EXPVRLBCT01:3901:4100:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22946SAURASHTRA MAILOKHABCT01:3901:4100:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19707ARAVALI EXPRESSBDTSJP01:4001:4200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22654NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC02:0802:1000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22656NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC02:0802:1000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22964BVC BDTS SF EXPBVCBDTS02:0802:1000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19022LJN BDTS EXPLJNBDTS02:1702:1900:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22934JP BDTS SF EXPJPBDTS02:1702:1900:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22945SAURASHTRA MAILBCTOKHA02:1902:2100:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22945SAURASHTRA MAILBCTVRL02:1902:2100:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH03:0903:1100:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12901GUJARAT MAILBCTADI03:1903:2100:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESBKNBDTS03:4003:4200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSSBCJU03:4703:4900:02HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16210AJMER EXPRESSMYSAII03:4703:4900:02HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDEEBDTS03:5703:5900:02HYXYYXYXXXX3AXXXX
59440AHMADABAD PASSADIBCT04:1004:1100:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22901BDTS UDZ AII EXBDTSAII04:1204:1400:02HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22901UDZ SUPER FASTBDTSUDZ04:1404:1600:02HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19041BDTS GCT EXPBDTSGCT04:1404:1600:02HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPCDGBDTS04:1904:2100:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18405PURI ADI EXPPURIADI04:2704:2900:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12843PURI ADI EXPPURIADI04:2704:2900:02HYYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11096AHIMSA EXPRESSPUNEADI04:4004:4100:01HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11092PUNE BHUJ EXPPUNEBHUJ04:4004:4100:01HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11090PUNE BGKT EXPPUNEBGKT04:3904:4100:02HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXPPUNEVRL04:4004:4100:01HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11050AHMEDABAD EXPKOPADI04:3904:4100:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12927VADODARA EXPBCTBRC04:4904:5100:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12954AG KRANTI RJDHNNZMBCT05:0505:0700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02834SRC RJT AC SPLSRCRJT05:1505:1700:02HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESSBSPHAPA05:1605:1800:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19019DEHRADUN EXPBDTSDDN05:3805:4000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59161BH VTL PASSBHVTL--05:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22956KUTCH EXPRESSBHUJBDTS05:5005:5200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARANDBGADI05:5305:5500:02HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
69195BH DHF MEMUBHDHF--06:15--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69172BH ST PASSBHST--06:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02833RJT SRC SPECIALRJTSRC06:3506:3700:02HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
19056JU BL EXPRESSJUBL06:4006:4200:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19033GUJARAT QUEENBLADI06:5006:5200:02HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXPSRCPBR07:0507:0700:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69112BRC ST MEMUBRCST07:1107:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12934KARNAVATI EXPADIBCT07:3307:3500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12990AII DDR EXPRESSAIIDDR07:5507:5700:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESSHAPABSP07:5507:5700:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPBKNBDTS07:5507:5700:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22930BRC BHILAD EXPBRCBLD08:0708:0900:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
20904MAHAMANA EXPRESSBSBBRC08:1808:2000:02HXXXXXXY1AX2AXXXSLX
59441AHMEDABAD PASSBCTADI08:1808:2300:05HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
12932BCT DOUBLEDECKERADIBCT08:3308:3500:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
20902AII BDTS LINK SFAIIBDTS08:3708:3900:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19116BHUJ DDR EXPBHUJDDR08:4008:4200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22902UDZ BDTS SUPUDZBDTS08:4908:5100:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11101PUNE GWALIOR EXPPUNEGWL08:5909:0100:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM09:0009:0100:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSTVCNZM08:5909:0100:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXPUDZBDTS09:0109:0300:02HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22996AII BDTS SF EXPAIIBDTS09:0109:0300:02HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSKLKBDTS09:1609:1800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSASRBDTS09:1609:1800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12929VALSAD DAHOD EXPBLDHD09:2509:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11102GWL PUNE EXPGWLPUNE09:3409:3500:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19061RAMNAGAR EXPRESSBDTSRMR09:3909:4100:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22444BDTS KANPUR EXPBDTSCNB09:3909:4100:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59049BL VG PASSBLVG09:4509:5000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSHWHADI09:5810:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22954GUJARAT EXPRESSADIBCT10:0110:0300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22009SHATABDI EXPBCTADI10:1310:1400:01HXYYYYYY1AXXXXXXX
12009SHATABDI EXPBCTADI10:1310:1400:01HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
17624BKN NED EXPBKNNED10:4610:4800:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19016SAURASHTRA EXPPBRMMCT10:5610:5800:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
69149VR BH PASSVRBH11:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22953GUJARAT EXPRESSBCTADI11:2311:2500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19024FZR BCT JANTAFZRBCT11:2911:3000:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22908HAPA MADGAON EXPHAPAMAO12:1112:1300:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS12:1212:1300:01HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22916HSR BDTS S F EXPHSRBDTS12:1212:1300:01HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22932JSM BDTS SFJSMBDTS12:2812:3000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBDTSSVDK12:3212:3300:01HYYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19568VIVEK EXPRESSOKHATN12:5012:5200:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
69110BRC ST MEMUBRCST13:0313:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19567VIVEK EXPTNOKHA13:0513:0600:01HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSSVDKBDTS13:0813:1000:02HYXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22960SURAT INTERCITYJAMST13:4113:4300:02HYYXYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
22962SURAT INTERCITYHAPAST13:4213:4300:01HXXYXXXXXFCXXXCCX2S
69150BH VR PASSBHVR--14:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22961HAPA INTERCITYSTHAPA14:2914:3100:02HXYXXXXXXFCXXXCCX2S
22959JAMNAGAR INTCITYSTJAM14:2914:3100:02HYXYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
19023FZR JANATA EXPBCTFZR14:4014:4100:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
22938REWA RJT SUP EXPREWARJT14:4914:5100:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19015SAURASHTRA EXPMMCTPBR15:1915:2000:01HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
22918HW BDTS SF EXPHWBDTS16:1216:1300:01HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22498SGNR HUMSAFAR SFTPJSGNR16:1916:2100:02HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
59050VG BL PASSVGBL16:2916:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22917HARIDWAR EXPBDTSHW16:3116:3300:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12216DEE GARIBRATHBDTSDEE16:3916:4100:02HYXYYXYXXXX3AXXXX
22967ADI ALD EXPRESSADIALD16:4316:4400:01HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22451CDG SUP FASTBDTSCDG16:4416:4600:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPBDTSKLK17:0117:0300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSASR17:0417:0600:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSKLK17:0417:0600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12010SHATABDI EXPADIBCT17:0617:0800:02HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
22010SHATABDI EXPADIBCT17:0617:0800:02HXYYYYYY1AXXXXXXX
19062RMR BDTS EXPRMRBDTS17:2317:2500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPBDTSHSR17:3417:3600:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19021BDTS LJN EXPRESSBDTSLJN17:3417:3600:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESSBDTSDEE17:3417:3600:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22443CNB BDTS SFCNBBDTS17:3617:3800:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16209AII MYS EXPRESSAIIMYS17:4117:4200:01HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16507JU SBC EXPJUSBC17:4117:4200:01HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
69109ST BRC MEMUSTBRC17:5517:5800:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12933KARNAVATI EXPBCTADI18:2518:2600:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12930DAHOD BL EXPRESSDHDBL18:3518:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12931ADI DOUBLE DECKRBCTADI18:3918:4100:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
59442AHMEDABAD PASSADIBCT18:4818:4900:01HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
11095AHIMSA EXPRESSADIPUNE18:5919:0100:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESSBGKTPUNE18:5919:0100:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11091BHUJ PUNE EXPBHUJPUNE19:0119:0300:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
69111ST BRC MEMUSTBRC19:0219:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12989AJMER EXPRESSDDRAII19:0919:1000:01HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXPBDTSBKN19:0819:1000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22931BDTS JSM EXPBDTSJSM19:0919:1000:01HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22929BHILAD BRC EXPBLDBRC19:1819:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXPVRLPUNE19:4119:4300:02HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
69196DHF BH MEMUDHFBH19:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69171ST BH PASSSTBH20:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19115DDR BHUJ EXPDDRBHUJ20:0820:1000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESSPBRSRC20:1220:1400:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESBDTSBKN20:1520:1700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
20903MAHAMANA EXPRESSBRCBSB20:3020:3200:02HXXXYXXX1AX2AXXXSLX
22138PRERANA EXPRESSADINGP20:3020:3200:02HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22963BDTS BVC SF EXPBDTSBVC20:4020:4200:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22937RAJKOT REWA EXPRJTREWA20:4420:4500:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59162VTL BH PASSVTLBH21:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22968ALD ADI SF EXPALDADI21:1021:1100:01HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19020DEHRADUN EXPDDNBDTS21:0921:1100:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22995BDTS AII LINK EXPBDTSAII21:1921:2100:02HYXXYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22933BDTS JP SF EXPBDTSJP21:2221:2400:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12995BDTS AII UDZ EXBDTSUDZ21:2321:2400:01HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19034GUJARAT QUEENADIBL21:2321:2400:01HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
12995BDTS AII UDZ EXBDTSAII21:2321:2400:01HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12844ADI PURI EXPADIPURI21:3121:3300:02HYYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12953AUG KR RAJ EXPBCTNZM21:3221:3300:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
18406ADI PURI EXPADIPURI21:3121:3300:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15560ADI DBG JANSADHARANADIDBG22:0922:1100:02HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11049KOLHAPUR EXPRESSADIKOP22:0922:1100:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUPSGNRTPJ22:3522:3700:02HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
59439AHMADABAD PASSBCTADI22:4122:4300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22955KUTCH EXPRESSBDTSBHUJ22:5122:5200:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19217SAU JANATA EXPBDTSJAM22:5823:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12928VADODARA EXPBRCBCT23:1823:2000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19218SAU JANATA EXPJAMBDTS23:3923:4000:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 164 / Found: 164)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :