ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2017 14:29:04 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BHOJUDIH JN (BJE)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15661RNC KYQ EXPRESSRNCKYQ00:1800:2000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18620DUMK RNC EXPRESSDUMKRNC00:3400:3600:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
18619RNC DUMK EXPRNCDUMK00:5801:0000:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
18621PATLIPUTRA EXPPNBEHTE01:0301:0500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12816NANDAN KANAN EXNDLSPURI01:3001:3200:02HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18622PATLIPUTRA EXPHTEPNBE01:5501:5700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15021SHM GKP EXPRESSSHMGKP02:4302:4500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15022GKP SHM EXPRESSGKPSHM02:4802:5000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
68076BJE ADRA MEMUBJEADRA--03:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13404VANANCHAL EXPBGPRNC04:4404:4600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58013HWH BKSC PASSHWHBKSC06:4306:4500:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13301SUBARNAREKHA EXPDHNTATA07:2007:2200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
68071ADRA KNF MEMUADRAKNF07:5007:5200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13303DHN RNC INT EXPDHNRNC08:0108:0300:02HYXYYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
58604GMO KGP PASSGMOKGP08:3008:3500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68087BQA DHN MEMUBQADHN09:1309:1500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15662KYQ RNC EXPRESSKYQRNC10:2510:2700:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
68018CKP GMO MEMUCKPGMO10:3810:4000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68074KNF BJE MEMUKNFBJE11:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68079BJE CRP MEMUBJECRP--11:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12885ARANYAK EXPRESSSHMBJE13:00----XYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
12886ARANYAK EXPRESSBJESHM--13:20--XYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
68077ADRA VAA MEMUADRAVAA14:1114:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68078VAA ADRA MEMUVAAADRA15:2515:2700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68088DHN BQA MEMUDHNBQA16:0516:0700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68080CRP BJE MEMUCRPBJE16:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68073BJE VAA MEMUBJEVAA--16:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13302SUBARNAREKHA EXPTATADHN16:4316:4500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
68017GMO CKP MEMUGMOCKP16:5817:0000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68072VAA ADRA MEMUVAAADRA18:3818:4000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58603KGP GMO PASSKGPGMO19:0719:1200:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13304RNC DHN INT EXPRNCDHN19:4519:4700:02HYYXYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
18605RNC JYG EXPRNCJYG19:4719:4900:02HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13425MLDT ST EXPMLDTST20:1820:2000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
58014BKSC HWH PASBKSCHWH20:4220:4400:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12815NANDAN KANAN EXPPURINDLS21:1321:1500:02HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13426ST MALDA TOWN EXSTMLDT21:5321:5500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13403VANANCHAL EXPRNCBGP22:5322:5500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
68075ADRA BJE MEMUADRABJE23:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18606JYG RNC EXPRESSJYGRNC23:3023:3200:02HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 40 / Found: 40)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :