ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2017 00:43:51 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - VADODARA JN (BRC)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19217SAU JANATA EXPBDTSJAM23:5800:0300:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22904BDTS AC S F EXPBHUJBDTS00:0600:1100:05HYXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12902GUJARAT MAILADIBCT00:1200:1700:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM00:0600:2400:18HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12431RAJDHANI EXPTVCNZM00:0600:2400:18HYXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22413NZM RAJDHANIMAONZM00:0600:2400:18HXYYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
19708ARAVALI EXPRESSJPBDTS00:2300:2800:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESRMMOKHA00:1900:2900:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16502AHMADABAD EXPYPRADI00:2400:2900:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12955BCT JP SF EXPBCTJP00:2900:3900:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19042GCT BDTS EXPGCTBDTS00:3000:4000:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59439AHMADABAD PASSBCTADI00:3500:4500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
09004NZM BDTS RAJ SPLNZMBDTS00:4500:5000:05HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22946SAURASHTRA MAILOKHABCT00:4600:5100:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19570VRL BCT EXPVRLBCT00:4900:5100:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12939PUNE JAIPUR EXPPUNEJP00:5001:0000:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22943PUNE INDORE EXPPUNEINDB00:5001:0000:10HYXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59832KOTA BRC PASSKOTABRC01:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09024INDB BDTS SPLINDBBDTS01:0201:1200:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12961AVANTIKA EXPBCTINDB01:0301:1300:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19166SABARMATI EXPDBGADI01:0501:2000:15HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19168SABARMATI EXPBSBADI01:0501:2000:15HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19312INDB PUNE EXPINDBPUNE01:0201:2000:18HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22964BVC BDTS SF EXPBVCBDTS01:0201:2000:18HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22656NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC01:0201:2000:18HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22654NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC01:0201:2000:18HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19055BL JODHPUR EXPBLJU01:2101:2600:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22919MAS ADI HUMSAFARMASADI01:2201:2700:05HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
19022LJN BDTS EXPLJNBDTS01:1901:2900:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22934JP BDTS SF EXPJPBDTS01:1901:2900:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17623NED BKN EXPNEDBKN01:2801:3300:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18401PURI OKHA EXPPURIOKHA01:2801:3300:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18501VSKP GIMB EXPVSKPGIMB01:2801:3300:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22137PRERANA EXPRESSNGPADI01:2801:3300:05HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12941BVC ASANSOL EXPBVCASN01:2801:4300:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12937GARBHA EXPRESSGIMBHWH01:3001:4500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22969OKHA BSB EXPRESSOKHABSB01:3001:4500:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
09017BCT LJN SF SPLBCTLJN01:3601:4600:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12956JP BCT SUPFASTJPBCT01:3901:4900:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12972BVC BDTS EXPRESBVCBDTS01:4701:5200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
09006NDLS BCT SF SPLNDLSBCT01:5302:0300:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
12977MARU SAGAR EXPERSAII02:0302:1300:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXPMAOHAPA02:0302:1300:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH02:1402:2100:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12449GOA SMPRK K EXPMAOCDG02:0302:2100:18HXXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22927LOK SHAKTI EXPBDTSADI02:2002:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
09022JAT BDTS AC SPLJATBDTS02:2502:3500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXCCXX
59440AHMADABAD PASSADIBCT02:3402:3900:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19707ARAVALI EXPRESSBDTSJP02:3902:4400:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12942PARASNATH EXPASNBVC02:3002:4500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESSPNBEADI02:3002:4500:15HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESBKNBDTS02:4702:5200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLBCTASR02:4602:5600:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12971BHAVNAGAR EXPBDTSBVC02:5903:0400:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12910BDTS GARIB RATHNZMBDTS02:5703:0700:10HXYXXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
12248NZM BDTS YUVANZMBDTS02:5703:0700:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPCDGBDTS03:0803:1300:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDEEBDTS03:0803:1300:05HYXYYXYXXXX3AXXXX
22945SAURASHTRA MAILBCTVRL03:2103:2600:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22945SAURASHTRA MAILBCTOKHA03:2103:2600:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19419MAS ADI EXPRESSMASADI03:2603:3100:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12952MUMBAI RAJDHANINDLSBCT03:2403:3400:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
19311PUNE INDORE EXPPUNEINDB03:2603:3600:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22936PIT BDTS SF EXPPITBDTS03:3703:5700:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12227INDORE DURONTOBCTINDB03:5204:0500:13HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12239JAIPUR DURONTOBCTJP03:5204:0500:13HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22209NDLS DURONTO EXPBCTNDLS03:5204:0500:13HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12918GUJRAT S KRANTINZMADI04:0504:2000:15HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12954AG KRANTI RJDHNNZMBCT04:1304:2300:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12901GUJARAT MAILBCTADI04:2104:2600:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESSASRKCVL04:0704:2900:22HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12218KERLA S KRANTICDGKCVL04:0704:2900:22HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXPDDNKCVL04:0704:2900:22HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22903BHUJ AC S F EXPBDTSBHUJ04:4304:4800:05HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
19332INDB KCVL EXPINDBKCVL04:4004:5000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01706JBP BDTS SUP SPLJBPBDTS04:4504:5500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22956KUTCH EXPRESSBHUJBDTS04:5705:0200:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16506GANDHIDHAM EXPSBCGIMB04:5305:0300:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16210AJMER EXPRESSMYSAII04:5305:0300:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPSBCJU04:5305:0300:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSSBCJU04:5305:0300:10HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPSBCAII04:5305:0300:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16312BIKANER EXPRESSKCVLBKN05:0405:1400:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESSKCVLBVC05:0405:1400:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSTVCVRL05:0405:1400:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPNCJGIMB05:0405:1400:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16338OKHA EXPRESSERSOKHA05:0405:1400:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59230BVC ST LINK EXPBVCST05:1005:2000:10HXXXXYXXXXXXXXSLX
19041BDTS GCT EXPBDTSGCT05:1305:2300:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22901BDTS UDZ AII EXBDTSAII05:1405:2400:10HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22901UDZ SUPER FASTBDTSUDZ05:1405:2400:10HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12283ERS NZM DURONTOERSNZM05:0805:2600:18HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22994MHV BDTS SUP EXPMHVBDTS05:2205:2700:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12946SURAT EXPRESSMHVST05:2205:2700:05HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
69104ANND BRC MEMUANNDBRC05:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18405PURI ADI EXPPURIADI05:2605:3100:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12843PURI ADI EXPPURIADI05:2605:3100:05HYYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12994PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB05:2605:3100:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19578JAM TEN EXPRESSJAMTEN05:2205:3200:10HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02833RJT SRC SPECIALRJTSRC05:2705:3200:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
19262KOCHUVELI EXPPBRKCVL05:2205:3200:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19039AVADH EXPRESSBDTSMFP05:2005:3500:15HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19037AVADH EXPRESSBDTSGKP05:2005:3500:15HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11466JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH05:2505:4000:15HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11464JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH05:2505:4000:15HXYXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12479SURYA NAGRI EXPJUBDTS05:3505:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22965BDTS BGKT EXPBDTSBGKT05:4005:4500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11090PUNE BGKT EXPPUNEBGKT05:4005:4500:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
69112BRC ST MEMUBRCST--05:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11050AHMEDABAD EXPKOPADI05:4005:4500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXPPUNEVRL05:4005:4500:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11096AHIMSA EXPRESSPUNEADI05:4005:4500:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11092PUNE BHUJ EXPPUNEBHUJ05:4005:4500:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18422AII PURI EXPAIIPURI05:4705:5200:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19056JU BL EXPRESSJUBL05:4705:5200:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69101BRC ADI MEMUBRCADI--05:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12927VADODARA EXPBCTBRC05:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12240JP BCT DURONTOJPBCT05:5306:0300:10HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12228MUMBAI DURONTOINDBBCT05:5306:0300:10HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12959DADAR BHUJ EXPDDRBHUJ06:0506:1000:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22951GANDHIDHAM EXPBDTSGIMB06:0506:1000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
02834SRC RJT AC SPLSRCRJT06:1506:2000:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
01705BDTS JBP SUP SPLBDTSJBP06:1006:2000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESSBSPHAPA06:1506:2000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12489BKN DDR SF EXPBKNDDR06:2206:2700:05HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12960BHUJ DADAR EXPBHUJDDR06:2206:2700:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18502GIMB VSKP EXPGIMBVSKP06:2206:2700:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12993GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI06:2206:2700:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22973GIMB PURI S FASTGIMBPURI06:2206:2700:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19310INDORE GNC EXPINDBADI06:2106:3600:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12934KARNAVATI EXPADIBCT06:4006:4500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
59117BRC CTD PASSBRCCTD--06:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19019DEHRADUN EXPBDTSDDN06:4506:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARANDBGADI06:5507:0000:05HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22906HAPA OKHA LINKHWHOKHA06:5507:0000:05HYYXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22930BRC BHILAD EXPBRCBLD--07:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHOKHA06:5507:0000:05HYYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHPBR06:5507:0000:05HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
09012BKN BDTS SPLBKNBDTS07:0207:0700:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPBKNBDTS07:0207:0700:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22966BGKT BDTS SF EXPBGKTBDTS07:0207:0700:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12990AII DDR EXPRESSAIIDDR07:0207:0700:05HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESSHAPABSP07:0207:0700:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12945MAHUVA EXPRESSSTBVC07:1007:1500:05HXXXYXXXXXXXXXSLX
12945MAHUVA EXPRESSSTMHV07:1007:1500:05HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXPSHMBHUJ07:0007:1500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59831BRC KOTA PASSBRCKOTA--07:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19116BHUJ DDR EXPBHUJDDR07:2607:3100:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22902UDZ BDTS SUPUDZBDTS07:3107:4100:10HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
20902AII BDTS LINK SFAIIBDTS07:3107:4100:10HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12932BCT DOUBLEDECKERADIBCT07:4407:4900:05HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
69122GDA BRC MEMUGDABRC07:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59161BH VTL PASSBHVTL07:4507:5000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXPUDZBDTS07:5308:0300:10HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12980JP BDTS SUP EXPJPBDTS07:5308:0300:10HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19033GUJARAT QUEENBLADI08:0508:1000:05HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
19576NDT OKHA EXPNDTOKHA08:0008:1500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22996AII BDTS SF EXPAIIBDTS07:5908:1700:18HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
69114ADI BRC MEMUADIBRC08:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59549SANKALP FAST PASBRCADI--08:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSKLKBDTS08:1608:2600:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSASRBDTS08:1608:2600:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19053ST MFP EXPRESSSTMFP08:2008:3000:10HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
18421PURI AJMER EXPPURIAII08:2508:3000:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXPSRCPBR08:2508:3000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59102KTNA BRC PASSKTNABRC08:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11102GWL PUNE EXPGWLPUNE08:3508:4500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69115BRC ADI MEMUBRCADI--08:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15046GORAKHPUR EXPOKHAGKP08:3508:5000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12938GARBHA EXPRESSHWHGIMB08:4008:5500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59118CTD BRC PASSCTDBRC09:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22954GUJARAT EXPRESSADIBCT09:0009:0500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
59103BRC KTNA PASSBRCKTNA--09:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPADIMAS09:2209:2700:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19216SAURASHTRA EXPPBRBCT09:2709:3700:10HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
20904MAHAMANA EXPRESSBSBBRC09:40----XXXXXXY1AX2AXXXSLX
69120DHD BRC MEMUDHDBRC09:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19016SAURASHTRA EXPPBRMMCT09:3809:4800:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
59121BRC CTD PASSBRCCTD--09:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22922GKP BDTS ANTODAYA EXPGKPBDTS09:4809:5800:10HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
17038BKN SC EXPBKNSC09:5309:5800:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
22664JU MS SF EXPRESSJUMS09:5309:5800:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17624BKN NED EXPBKNNED09:5309:5800:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11101PUNE GWALIOR EXPPUNEGWL10:0610:1600:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM10:0610:1600:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSTVCNZM10:0610:1600:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19024FZR BCT JANTAFZRBCT10:2010:3000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
59441AHMEDABAD PASSBCTADI10:1210:3200:20HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
11103JHS BDTS EXPJHSBDTS10:3310:4300:10HXYYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12929VALSAD DAHOD EXPBLDHD10:3510:4500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22921BDTS GKP ANTODAYA EXPBDTSGKP10:4310:5300:10HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
09021BDTS JAT AC SPLBDTSJAT10:4310:5300:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
11104BDTS JHANSI EXPBDTSJHS10:4310:5300:10HXXYYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22444BDTS KANPUR EXPBDTSCNB10:4310:5300:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19061RAMNAGAR EXPRESSBDTSRMR10:4310:5300:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69108ADI BRC MEMUADIBRC10:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12908MHRST SMPRK K EXNZMBDTS10:5511:0500:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSHWHADI11:0011:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
04418NZM PUNE AC SPLNZMPUNE10:5711:0700:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12009SHATABDI EXPBCTADI11:0411:0900:05HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
69117BRC DHD MEMUBRCDHD--11:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12494NZM PUNE AC SFNZMPUNE11:0011:1000:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22210BCT DURONTONDLSBCT11:0811:1800:10HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12284NZM ERS DURONTONZMERS10:5511:2000:25HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22908HAPA MADGAON EXPHAPAMAO11:1311:2300:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22916HSR BDTS S F EXPHSRBDTS11:2011:2500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS11:2011:2500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
69110BRC ST MEMUBRCST--11:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
79455BRC CTD DEMUBRCCTD--11:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19420ADI CHENNAI EXPADIMAS11:3511:4000:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22932JSM BDTS SFJSMBDTS11:3511:4000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82654JP YPR SUVIDHAJPYPR11:4011:5000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17204COA BVC EXPRESSCOABVC11:4811:5800:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17018RAJKOT EXPRESSSCRJT11:4811:5800:10HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19201SC PBR EXPSCPBR11:4811:5800:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSCBERJT11:4811:5800:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17203BVC KAKINADA EXBVCCOA11:5212:0200:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19568VIVEK EXPRESSOKHATN11:5212:0200:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17017RJT SC EXPRESSRJTSC11:5212:0200:10HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19202PBR SC EXPRESSPBRSC11:5212:0200:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16613COIMBATORE EXPRJTCBE11:5212:0200:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSSVDKBDTS12:0612:1600:10HYXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12476SVDK HAPA EXPSVDKHAPA12:1012:2500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12478SVDK JAM EXPSVDKJAM12:1012:2500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12474SARVODAYA EXPSVDKADI12:1012:2500:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59049BL VG PASSBLVG11:5712:2700:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22953GUJARAT EXPRESSBCTADI12:3112:3600:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22960SURAT INTERCITYJAMST12:4312:4800:05HYYXYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
22962SURAT INTERCITYHAPAST12:4312:4800:05HXXYXXXXXFCXXXCCX2S
12477JAM SVDK EXPJAMSVDK13:2013:3500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12473SARVODAYA EXPADISVDK13:2013:3500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12475HAPA SVDK EXPHAPASVDK13:2013:3500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59122CTD BRC PASSCTDBRC13:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBDTSSVDK13:3313:4300:10HYYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12493NZM AC SUPERFASTPUNENZM14:0314:1300:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
04417PUNE NZM AC SPLPUNENZM14:0314:1300:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
19567VIVEK EXPTNOKHA14:0314:1300:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16587YPR BKN EXPYPRBKN14:0314:1300:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
59050VG BL PASSVGBL14:4014:5000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19260BVC KCVL EXPBVCKCVL14:5515:0500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16335NAGERCOIL EXPGIMBNCJ14:5515:0500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16311BKN KCVL EXPRESBKNKCVL14:5515:0500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSVRLTVC14:5515:0500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16337OKHA ERS EXPOKHAERS14:5515:0500:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12912HW BL SUP EXPHWBL15:0215:1200:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22918HW BDTS SF EXPHWBDTS15:0215:1200:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22634NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC15:0315:2100:18HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19054MFP ST EXPRESSMFPST15:1315:2300:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15636DWARKA EXPRESSGHYOKHA15:2015:3500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESGKPOKHA15:2015:3500:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22961HAPA INTERCITYSTHAPA15:3315:3800:05HXYXXXXXXFCXXXCCX2S
22959JAMNAGAR INTCITYSTJAM15:3315:3800:05HYXYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
22967ADI ALD EXPRESSADIALD15:4515:5000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22938REWA RJT SUP EXPREWARJT15:4815:5300:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESSKYQGIMB15:4516:0000:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59101BRC KTNA PASSBRCKTNA--16:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22443CNB BDTS SFCNBBDTS15:5516:0500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19062RMR BDTS EXPRMRBDTS15:5516:0500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19023FZR JANATA EXPBCTFZR15:5616:0600:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
12010SHATABDI EXPADIBCT16:1916:2400:05HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
16588BKN YPR EXPRESSBKNYPR16:2016:2500:05HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14806BME YPR AC EXPBMEYPR16:2016:2500:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPMASADI16:2116:2600:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22952BANDRA T EXPGIMBBDTS16:3016:3500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19028VIVEK EXPRESSJATBDTS16:3016:3500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22910PURI VALSAD EXPPURIBL16:3616:4600:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59442AHMEDABAD PASSADIBCT16:0516:5000:45HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
09018LJN BCT SPLLJNBCT16:4016:5000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16209AII MYS EXPRESSAIIMYS16:4516:5500:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJAIISBC16:4516:5500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16533BGKT SBC EXPRESBGKTSBC16:4516:5500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESSGIMBSBC16:4516:5500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16507BGKT SBCEXPBGKTSBC16:4516:5500:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19215SAURASHTRA EXPBCTPBR16:5517:0000:05HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
19015SAURASHTRA EXPMMCTPBR16:5517:0000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19036ADI BRC INTERCITY EXPADIBRC17:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22920ADI MAS HUMSAFARADIMAS17:0517:1000:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
19029BDTS MHV EXPRESSBDTSMHV17:1817:2300:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22498SGNR HUMSAFAR SFTPJSGNR17:1817:2300:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
14805BARMER AC EXPYPRBME17:1817:2300:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
09011BDTS BKN SPLBDTSBKN17:1817:2300:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59104KTNA BRC PASSKTNABRC17:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82653JP SUVIDHA EXPYPRJP17:1817:2800:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59550SANKALP FAST PASADIBRC17:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12930DAHOD BL EXPRESSDHDBL17:2017:3500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12216DEE GARIBRATHBDTSDEE17:3217:3700:05HYXYYXYXXXX3AXXXX
22451CDG SUP FASTBDTSCDG17:4317:4800:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19027VIVEK EXPRESSBDTSJAT17:4317:4800:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
59119BRC CTD PASSBRCCTD--17:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22917HARIDWAR EXPBDTSHW17:4617:5600:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12483AMRITSAR EXPKCVLASR17:3017:5600:26HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIKCVLCDG17:3817:5600:18HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22659DEHRADUN EXPKCVLDDN17:3017:5600:26HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11091BHUJ PUNE EXPBHUJPUNE18:0218:0700:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11095AHIMSA EXPRESSADIPUNE18:0218:0700:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESSBGKTPUNE18:0318:0800:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPBDTSKLK18:0318:1300:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSKLK18:0318:1300:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSASR18:0318:1300:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19035BRC ADI INTERCITY EXPBRCADI--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69119BRC DHD MEMUBRCDHD--18:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09023BDTS INDB SPLBDTSINDB18:1518:2500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
79456CTD BRC DMUCTDBRC18:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESSBDTSDEE18:3618:4100:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPBDTSHSR18:3618:4100:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19021BDTS LJN EXPRESSBDTSLJN18:3418:4400:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12263NZM DURONTO EXPPUNENZM18:3418:4400:10HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22991BDTS VRL SUP EXPBDTSVRL18:4518:5000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXPVRLPUNE18:4818:5300:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12911BL HARIDWAR EXPBLHW18:4718:5700:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59162VTL BH PASSVTLBH19:0919:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12480SURYANAGARI EXPBDTSJU19:1019:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESSPBRSRC19:1919:2400:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPOKHAHWH19:1919:2400:05HYXXYYXXXXX3AXXSLX
16734RAMESWARAM EXPOKHARMM19:1419:2400:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPPBRHWH19:1919:2400:05HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12933KARNAVATI EXPBCTADI19:2019:2500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
69118DHD BRC MEMUDHDBRC19:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19575OKHA NDT EXPOKHANDT19:2019:3500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12917GUJARAT SMPRK KADINZM19:2019:3500:15HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12931ADI DOUBLE DECKRBCTADI19:3119:3600:05HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
20903MAHAMANA EXPRESSBRCBSB--19:40--XXXYXXX1AX2AXXXSLX
69109ST BRC MEMUSTBRC19:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22476BIKANER AC EXPCBEBKN19:3119:4100:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22138PRERANA EXPRESSADINGP19:3719:4200:05HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69113BRC ADI MEMUBRCADI--19:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22937RAJKOT REWA EXPRJTREWA19:4719:5200:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69121BRC GDA MEMUBRCGDA--20:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69102ADI BRC MEMUADIBRC20:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19020DEHRADUN EXPDDNBDTS19:5720:0700:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12490DDR BIKANER EXPDDRBKN20:1020:1500:05HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22931BDTS JSM EXPBDTSJSM20:1020:1500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12989AJMER EXPRESSDDRAII20:1020:1500:05HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXPBDTSBKN20:1020:1500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69107BRC ADI MEMUBRCADI--20:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19034GUJARAT QUEENADIBL20:1620:2100:05HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
19422PNBE ADI EXPPNBEADI20:1020:2500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22970BSB OKHA SF EXPBSBOKHA20:1020:2500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
09003BDTS NZM RAJ SPLBDTSNZM20:2520:3000:05HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22929BHILAD BRC EXPBLDBRC20:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16501ADI YPR EXPRESSADIYPR20:3220:3700:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
09005BCT NDLS SPLBCTNDLS20:2720:3700:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXXX
12844ADI PURI EXPADIPURI20:3220:3700:05HYYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18402OKHA PURI EXPOKHAPURI20:3220:3700:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18406ADI PURI EXPADIPURI20:3220:3700:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59120CTD BRC PASSCTDBRC20:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69111ST BRC MEMUSTBRC20:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19040AVADH EXPRESSMFPBDTS20:4720:5700:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19038AVADH EXPRESSGKPBDTS20:4720:5700:10HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19577JAMNAGAR EXPTENJAM20:4820:5800:10HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19261PORBANDAR EXPKCVLPBR20:4820:5800:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11465SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP20:5321:0800:15HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11463SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP20:5321:0800:15HYXYYYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15560ADI DBG JANSADHARANADIDBG21:0921:1400:05HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11049KOLHAPUR EXPRESSADIKOP21:0921:1400:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12951MUMBAI RAJDHANIBCTNDLS21:1821:2800:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
19115DDR BHUJ EXPDDRBHUJ21:3021:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12978MARU SAGAR EXPAIIERS21:2621:3600:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12450GOA SMPRK K EXPCDGMAO21:1821:3600:18HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12909NZM GARIB RATHBDTSNZM21:3621:4600:10HXXYXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
12247BDTS NZM YUVA EBDTSNZM21:3621:4600:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXCCXX
19030MHV BDTS EXPMHVBDTS21:4221:4700:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUPSGNRTPJ21:4321:4800:05HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
22475BKN CBE AC S FBKNCBE21:3821:4800:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESBDTSBKN21:4521:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19309GNC INDORE EXPADIINDB21:3821:5300:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22993BDTS MHV SUP EXPBDTSMHV21:5622:0100:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22944IND PUNE EXPRESINDBPUNE22:0022:1000:10HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12940JP PUNE SF EXPJPPUNE22:0022:1000:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22963BDTS BVC SF EXPBDTSBVC21:5622:1400:18HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22935BDTS PIT SF EXPBDTSPIT21:5622:1400:18HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22968ALD ADI SF EXPALDADI22:1122:1600:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17037SC BKN EXPSCBKN22:1122:1600:05HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22663MS JODHPUR EXPMSJU22:1122:1600:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69138ANND BRC MEMUANNDBRC22:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12928VADODARA EXPBRCBCT--22:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12953AUG KR RAJ EXPBCTNZM22:2122:3100:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNINZMTVC22:1822:3600:18HYXYYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12264PUNE DURONTO EXPNZMPUNE22:2822:3800:10HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22414NZM MAO RAJNZMMAO22:2022:3800:18HXXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12979JAIPUR SUP FASTBDTSJP22:3022:4000:10HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22933BDTS JP SF EXPBDTSJP22:3022:4000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19218SAU JANATA EXPJAMBDTS22:4022:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22995COR AII LINK EXPBDTSAII22:3222:5000:18HYXXYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12995BDTS AII UDZ EXBDTSUDZ22:3222:5000:18HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12995BDTS AII UDZ EXBDTSAII22:3222:5000:18HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
69137BRC ANND MEMUBRCANND--22:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLASRBCT22:5323:0300:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22928LOK SHAKTI EXPADIBDTS23:0323:0800:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12907BDTS SMPRK K EXBDTSNZM23:0223:1200:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22909BL PURI S F EXPBLPURI23:0223:1200:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19167SABARMATI EXPADIBSB23:0023:1500:15HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19165SABARMATI EXPADIDBG23:0023:1500:15HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22974PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB23:1123:1600:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19331KCVL INDORE EXPKCVLINDB23:1123:2100:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22992VRL BDTS SUP EXPVRLBDTS23:1623:2100:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12962AVANTIKA EXPINDBBCT23:4523:5500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22955KUTCH EXPRESSBDTSBHUJ23:5223:5700:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESOKHAGHY23:4423:5900:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESSADIPNBE23:4423:5900:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESSADIPNBE23:4423:5900:15HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESSGIMBKYQ23:4423:5900:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22829BHUJ SHM EXPBHUJSHM23:4423:5900:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 403 / Found: 403)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :