ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2019 22:45:13 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - VARANASI JN (BSB)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15053CPR LJN EXPCPRLJN00:1000:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15003CHAURICHAURAEXPCPAGKP00:2500:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12561SWATANTRA S EXPJYGNDLS00:3000:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22427BUI ANVT SF EXPBUIANVT01:0001:1000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12358ASR KOAA SUP EXPASRKOAA01:0501:1500:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPASRKOAA01:0501:1500:10HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22317HUMSAFAR EXPSDAHJAT01:0501:1500:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
22355PPTA CDG EXPPPTACDG01:0501:1500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12326NLDM KOAA EXPNLDMKOAA01:0501:1500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19057UDN VARANASI EXPUDNBSB01:15----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12670GANGAKAVERI EXPCPRMAS01:1001:2500:15HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13152KOLKATA EXPJATKOAA01:2001:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
20505DBRT RAJDHANI EXDBRTNDLS01:3001:4000:10HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
20503DBRG NDLS RAJEXPDBRGNDLS01:3001:4000:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22324SHABD BHEDI SFGCTKOAA01:1501:5000:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSHWHHW01:3501:5500:20HYYYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12327UPASANA EXPRESSHWHDDN01:3501:5500:20HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15560ADI DBG JANSADHARANADIDBG01:5002:0000:10HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESSADIPNBE01:5002:0000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19052BL SHRAMIK EXPMFPBL01:4002:2000:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLSRGD02:2502:4000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPKOAAJAT02:3502:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22969OKHA BSB EXPRESSOKHABSB02:50----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13258JAN SADHARAN EXPANVTDNR02:4503:0000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05595SHC JI UNRESERVE SPLSHCJI03:0003:1000:10HXYYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
54333BSB LKO PASSBSBLKO--03:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12167LTT BSB SUP EXPLTTBSB03:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11034DBG PUNE EXPDBGPUNE03:3003:4500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15267JANSADHARAN EXPRXLLTT03:3003:4500:15HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARANDBGADI03:3003:4500:15HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
63554BSB ASN MEMUBSBASN--04:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14258KASHI V EXPRESSNDLSBSB04:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11093MAHANAGARI EXPCSMTBSB04:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15004CHAURICHAURAEXPGKPCPA04:3504:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14227VARUNA EXPRESSBSBLKO--04:45--XYXXYXXXXXXXCCXX
24227VARUNA EXPRESSBSBCNB--04:45--YXYYXYYXXXXXCCXX
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXPKOPDHN04:4504:5500:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
16359ERS PATNA EXPERSPNBE04:4504:5500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19306GHY INDB EXPGHYINDB05:0005:1000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14219BSB LKO EXPBSBLKO--05:10--XYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
19670HUMSAFAR EXPRESSPPTAUDZ05:0005:1000:10HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
54262JNU BSB PASSJNUBSB05:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19058BSB UDN EXPBSBUDN--05:20--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12372JSM HWH SF EXPJSMHWH05:0505:2000:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12382POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH05:0505:2000:15HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
01115LTT GKP SPECIALLTTGKP05:0005:3000:30HYXXXXXXXXXXXXSLX
14260EKATMATA EXPRESSLKODDU05:2005:3500:15HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPDHNFZR05:2005:3500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19407ADI VARANASI EXPADIBSB05:40----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15104GKP INTERCITYMUVGKP05:3505:4300:08HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12537MANDUADIH EXPMFPMUV05:4005:4500:05HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESSGIMBKYQ05:4005:5500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14262EKATMATA EXPRESSLKODDU05:4005:5500:15HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESOKHAGHY05:4005:5500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22318HUMSAFAR SFJATSDAH05:4005:5500:15HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
54255BSB LKO PASSBSBLKO--06:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
20904MAHAMANA EXPRESSBSBBRC--06:10--XXXXXYX1AX2AXXXSLX
75115GCT PRG PASSGCTPRG06:1506:2500:10HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14006LICHCHAVI EXPANVTSMI06:1506:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15054LJN CPR EXPLJNCPR06:2006:4000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15125PATNA JANSHTBDIMUVPNBE06:3006:4000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
53526BSB BRKA PASSBSBBRKA--07:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54263BSB SLN PASSBSBSLN--07:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12165LTT BSB SUP EXPLTTBSB07:05----XXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12669GANGAKAVERI EXPMASCPR07:0507:1500:10HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12354LKU HWH EXPLKUHWH07:0507:2000:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55122MUV BTT PASSMUVBTT07:2007:3000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12875NEELACHAL EXPPURIANVT07:2807:3800:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54268BSB MGS PASSBSBDDU--07:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12538MUV MFP EXPRESSMUVMFP07:4007:4500:05HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14236BE BSB EXPRESSBEBSB07:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSRNCLTT07:4508:0000:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22408BSB GARIB RATHANVTBSB08:05----XXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
18103JALIANWALA B EXPTATAASR08:0008:1500:15HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19063DANAPUR EXPRESSUDNDNR08:0508:1500:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLSMLDT08:0508:1500:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14265BSB DDN EXPBSBDDN--08:25--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22418MAHAMANA EXPNDLSBSB08:25----XXYXYXY1AX2AXXXSLX
12562SWATANTRTA S EXPNDLSJYG08:2508:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13049AMRITSAR EXPHWHASR08:2508:4000:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESSBSBSDAH--08:40--XYYXYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13120ANVT SDAH EXPANVTSDAH08:2508:4000:15HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
14223BUDH PURNIMA EXPRGDBSB08:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14864MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB08:45----XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
14866MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB08:50----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
18611RNC BSB EXPRESSRNCBSB08:55----YXYYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
18311SBP BSB EXPRESSSBPBSB08:55----XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13430ANVT MLDT EXPANVTMLDT08:5009:0000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPANVTRXL09:0009:1500:15HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPANVTRXL09:0009:1500:15HXYXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
54292PBH BSB PASSPBHBSB09:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54110FD MGS PASSFDDDU09:1509:2500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR09:1209:2700:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19167SABARMATI EXPADIBSB09:35----XYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSHWHALY09:3009:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
75106ALY MAU DMUALYMAU09:3509:4000:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18631RNC GARIBNWAZ EXRNCAII08:5509:4500:50HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
54267MGS BSB PASSDDUBSB09:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63229BXR BSB MEMUBXRBSB09:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18104JALIANWALA B EXASRTATA09:5010:0500:15HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15636DWARKA EXPRESSGHYOKHA10:0010:1000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESSKYQGIMB10:0010:1000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54264SLN BSB PASSSLNBSB10:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12168BSB LTT SUP EXPBSBLTT--10:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22323SHABD BHEDI EXPKOAAGCT10:0510:3000:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14854MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB10:30----YXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHDDN10:2010:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14018SADBHAVNA EXPANVTRXL10:3010:4000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19045TAPTI GANGA EXPSTCPR10:4010:5000:10HXYYXYYYXXX3AXXSLX
21107KURJ BSB LINK EXKURJBSB10:50----XYXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
11107BUNDELKHAND EXPGWLBSB10:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI11:0011:1000:10HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI11:0011:1000:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15018GKP LTT EXPGKPKOP11:1011:2000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15018GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT11:1011:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11094MAHANAGARI EXPBSBCSTM--11:20--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19321INDB RJPB EXPINDBRJPB11:3011:4000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19313INDB RJPB EXPINDBRJPB11:3011:4000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSRJPBJAT11:2511:4000:15HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14017SADBHAVANA EXPRXLANVT11:3511:4500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19305INDB GHY EXPINDBGHY11:3011:4500:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14007SADBHAVANA EXPRXLANVT11:3511:4500:10HXXXXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
14015SADBHAVANA EXPRXLANVT11:3511:4500:10HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
15021SHM GKP EXPRESSSHMGKP11:2011:4500:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16229MYS BSB EXPMYSBSB12:00----XXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17323UBL BSB EXPUBLBSB12:00----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22428ANVT BUI SF EXPANVTBUI12:1012:2000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15159SARNATH EXPRESSCPRDURG12:2012:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12238BEGAMPURA EXPJATBSB12:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12237BEGAMPURA EXPBSBJAT--12:40--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13346BSB INTERCITY ESGRLBSB13:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
23346SKTN BSB INTERSKTNBSB13:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12328UPASANA EXPRESSDDNHWH12:5513:0500:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12370HW HWH S F EXPHWHWH12:5513:0500:10HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15017GORAKHPUR EXPLTTGKP12:5513:1000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
75111GCT BSB DMUGCTBSB13:20----YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPKOPGKP13:0013:2000:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
63233PNBE MGS PASSPNBEBSB13:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14204LKO BSB INTRCITYLKOBSB13:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
75112BSB GCT DMUBSBGCT--13:35--YYYYYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63226MGS PNBE MEMUBSBPNBE--13:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14214GD BSB INTERCITYGDBSB13:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
14257K V EXPBSBNDLS--13:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11061DARBHANGA EXPLTTDBG13:5514:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13345SGRL INTERCITYBSBSKTN--14:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13345SGRL INTERCITYBSBSGRL--14:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14213BSB GD INTERCITYBSBGD--14:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
19168SABARMATI EXPBSBADI--14:30--YXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12791SC DNR EXPRESSSCDNR14:2514:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18201DURG NTV EXPDURGNTV14:1014:4500:35HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSHWHJAT14:3714:4700:10HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22356CDG PPTA S FASTCDGPPTA14:3514:5000:15HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14005LICHCHAVI EXPSMIANVT14:4014:5500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18632RNC GARIB NAWAZAIIRNC14:2014:5500:35HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRGDNDLS15:0215:1200:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT15:0015:1500:15HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT15:0015:1500:15HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18612BSB RNC EXPRESSBSBRNC--15:30--XXYYXYYXXX3AXXSLX
18312BSB SBP EXPRESSBSBSBP--15:30--XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19408BSB ADI EXPBSBADI--15:35--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14523HARIHARNATH EXPBJUUMB15:2015:3500:15HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
19422PNBE ADI EXPPNBEADI15:2515:3500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14266DDN BSB EXPRESSDDNBSB15:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESBSBLTT--15:50--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESSASRDBRG15:2515:5000:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14524HARIHARNATH EXPUMBBJU15:2515:5000:25HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13238KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE15:4515:5500:10HXYXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13240KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE15:4515:5500:10HYXYYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19322RJPB INDB EXPRESRJPBINDB15:5016:0000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19314INDORE EXPRESSRJPBINDB15:5016:0000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54265BSB SLN PASSBSBSLN--16:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13010DOON EXPRESSDDNHWH16:0516:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14203BSB LKO INTRCITYBSBLKO--16:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
75105MAU ALY DMUMAUALY16:2016:2500:05HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15160SARNATH EXPRESSDURGCPR16:1516:3000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13239PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA16:2516:3500:10HXYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13237PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA16:2516:3500:10HYXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19669PPTA HUMSAFARUDZPPTA16:3016:4000:10HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH16:4016:5500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12792SECUNDERABAD EXDNRSC16:5017:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54291BSB PBH PASSBSBPBH--17:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14853MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU--17:20--XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19046TAPTI GANGA EXPCPRST17:1517:3000:15HYXYYXYYXXX3AXXSLX
54109MGS FD PASSDDUFD17:2017:3500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53525BRKA BSB PASSBRKABSB17:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11108BUNDELKHAND EXPBSBGWL--17:45--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
21108BSB KURJ LINK EXBSBKURJ--17:45--XYXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESSALYHWH18:0018:0800:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14863MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU--18:15--YXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU--18:15--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63230BSB BXR MEMUBSBBXR--18:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54270BSB MGS PASSBSBDDU--18:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11082GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT17:4518:4000:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15022GKP SHM EXPRESSGKPSHM18:1518:4000:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS18:3718:4700:10HYXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12356ARCHANA EXPRESSJATRJPB18:4518:5500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22417MAHAMANA EXPBSBNDLS--18:55--XXYXYXY1AX2AXXXSLX
18202NTV DURG EXPNTVDURG18:2018:5500:35HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESSKYQBGKT19:0019:1000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSASRHWH18:5519:1500:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESSLTTBSB19:25----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12371HWH JSM EXPHWHJSM19:0519:3000:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22407BSB ANVT G RATHBSBANVT--19:30--YXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
12353HWH LKU EXPHWHLKU19:0519:3000:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
01116GKP LTT SPECIALGKPLTT19:0519:3500:30HYXXXXXXXXXXXXSLX
15232GONDIA BJU EXPGBJU19:2519:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18610RANCHI EXPRESSLTTRNC19:4519:5500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13257JAN SADHARAN EXPDNRANVT19:5020:0000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11033DARBHANGA EXPPUNEDBG19:4520:0000:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55123BTT MUV PASSBTTMUV19:5020:0000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15268JANSADHARAN EXPLTTRXL19:4520:0000:15HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11037PUNE GKP EXPPUNEGKP19:4520:0000:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12876NEELACHAL EXPANVTPURI20:0020:1000:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13168AGC KOAA EXPAGCKOAA20:0020:1000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12166BSB LTT SUP EXPBSBLTT--20:20--XXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54261MGS JOP PASSDDUJNU20:1520:2500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14220LKO BSB EXPLKOBSB20:25----XYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
14224BUDHPURNIMA EXPBSBRGD--20:30--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12325KOAA NLDM EXPKOAANLDM20:3020:4000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPKOAAASR20:3020:4000:10HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPFZRDHN20:3020:4500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSJATHWH20:5521:0500:10HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
17324BSB UBL EXPRESSBSBUBL--21:05--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16230BSB MYS EXPBSBMYS--21:05--XXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19064DNR UDHNA EXPDNRUDN20:5521:1500:20HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11038GKP PUNE EXPRESSGKPPUNE20:5521:1500:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPDHNKOP20:5521:1500:20HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS20:5521:1500:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54256LKO BSB PASSLKOBSB21:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63553ASN BSB MEMUASNBSB21:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11081LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP20:5021:3000:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15103MUV INTERCITYGKPMUV21:2221:3000:08HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
15231BJU GONDIA EXPBJUG21:2521:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13133SDAH BSB EXPSDAHBSB21:40----YXYYYXYXXX3AXXSLX
54334LKO BSB PASSLKOBSB21:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
75116PRG GCT DEMUPRGGCT21:4021:5000:10HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22970BSB OKHA SF EXPBSBOKHA--21:55--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13119SDAH ANVT EXPSDAHANVT21:4021:5500:15HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
15126JANSHATABDI EXPPNBEMUV21:5322:0000:07HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12357DURGIANA EXPKOAAASR22:0622:1100:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15623BGKT KYQ EXPBGKTKYQ22:0022:1500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
20903MAHAMANA EXPRESSBRCBSB22:20----XXXXYXX1AX2AXXXSLX
20504NDLS DBRG RJDHNNDLSDBRG22:1522:2500:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
20506NDLS DBRT RJDHNINDLSDBRT22:1522:2500:10HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESSDBRGASR22:2022:3500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19051SHRAMIK EXPRESSBLMFP22:1022:4500:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54266SLN BSB PASSSLNBSB22:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14228VARUNA EXPLKOBSB23:20----XYXXYXXXXXXXCCXX
24228VARUNA EXPCNBBSB23:20----YXYYXYYXXXXXCCXX
11062DBG LTT EXPRESSDBGLTT23:1523:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14235BSB BE EXPRESSBSBBE--23:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14261EKATMATA EXPRESSDDULKO23:3523:4500:10HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
14259EKATMATA EXPRESSDDULKO23:3523:4500:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13167KOAA AGC EXPRESSKOAAAGC23:4823:5800:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13429MLDT ANVT EXPMLDTANVT23:4823:5800:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRESMLDTNDLS23:4823:5800:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 256 / Found: 256)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :