ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Oct-2018 09:27:08 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BALLIA (BUI)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11034DBG PUNE EXPDBGPUNE00:0300:0800:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15267JANSADHARAN EXPRXLLTT00:0300:0800:05HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARANDBGADI00:0300:0800:05HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15232GONDIA BJU EXPGBJU00:0500:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19053ST MFP EXPRESSSTMFP00:3000:3500:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNINDLSDBRT00:3000:3500:05HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
13510GD ASN EXPRESSGDASN00:3000:3500:05HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
20506NDLS DBRT RJDHNINDLSDBRT00:3000:3500:05HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12236NDLS DBRG RJDHNNDLSDBRG00:3000:3500:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
20504NDLS DBRG RJDHNNDLSDBRG00:3000:3500:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
19051SHRAMIK EXPRESSBLMFP01:2301:2800:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19306GHY INDB EXPGHYINDB01:3101:3600:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13509ASN GD EXPRESSASNGD03:1003:1500:05HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13137KOAA AMH EXPRESSKOAAAMH03:1003:1500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15049KOAA GKP EXPKOAAGKP03:5504:0000:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15560ADI DBG JANSADHARANADIDBG04:2004:2500:05HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
63298BUI BCY MEMUBUIBCY--04:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15111BCY INTERCITYCPRBCY05:0005:0500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
55137BUI SHG PASSBUISHG--05:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55133BUI BCY PASSBUIBCY--05:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13105SDAH BUI EXPRESSDAHBUI06:10----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18192UTSARG EXPFBDCPR06:1506:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55018MAU CPR PASSMAUCPR07:0007:1000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14017SADBHAVANA EXPRXLANVT07:4507:5000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14015SADBHAVANA EXPRXLANVT07:4507:5000:05HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
14007SADBHAVANA EXPRXLANVT07:4507:5000:05HXXXXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
15159SARNATH EXPRESSCPRDURG08:2008:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13106BUI SDAH EXPBUISDAH--08:50--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13121KOAA GCT EXPRESSKOAAGCT08:4508:5000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15054LJN CPR EXPLJNCPR09:0609:0800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55014BCY CPR PASSBCYCPR09:3009:5000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55131CPR BCY PASSCPRBCY09:4509:5300:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12669GANGAKAVERI EXPMASCPR10:1710:2300:06HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13138AMH KOAA EXPAMHKOAA10:1710:2300:06HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19046TAPTI GANGA EXPCPRST10:2010:2500:05HYXYYXYYXXX3AXXSLX
55138SHG BUI PASSSHGBUI10:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12562SWATANTRTA S EXPNDLSJYG11:0511:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19166SABARMATI EXPDBGADI11:0811:1300:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19165SABARMATI EXPADIDBG11:5311:5800:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15116LOK NAYAK EXPDLICPR11:5311:5800:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14523HARIHARNATH EXPBJUUMB11:5512:0000:05HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPANVTRXL12:2012:2600:06HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPANVTRXL12:2112:2600:05HXYXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
15115LOK NAYAK EXPCPRDLI12:2312:2800:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15050GKP KOLKATA EXPGKPKOAA12:5012:5500:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14018SADBHAVNA EXPANVTRXL13:0513:1000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19305INDB GHY EXPINDBGHY13:5514:0000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPAIIKNE14:1514:2000:05HXXYYXYX1AXX3AXXSLX
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPASRJYG15:0015:0500:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13122GCT KOAA EXPGCTKOAA15:0515:1000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22428ANVT BUI SF EXPANVTBUI15:25----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXPJYGASR15:5015:5500:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15231BJU GONDIA EXPBJUG16:1016:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55013CPR BCY PASSCPRBCY16:2516:3000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19045TAPTI GANGA EXPSTCPR16:3516:4000:05HXYYXYYYXXX3AXXSLX
55132BCY CPR PASSBCYCPR16:5017:0000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05101CPR DLI SPECIALCPRDLI17:0017:0500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55139BUI SHG PASSBUISHG--17:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11061DARBHANGA EXPLTTDBG17:3017:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14524HARIHARNATH EXPUMBBJU18:0518:1000:05HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESSASRDBRG18:0518:1000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPKNEAII18:4018:4500:05HYXYXXYX1AXX3AXXSLX
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESSDBRGASR18:4018:4500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55017CPR MAU PASSCPRMAU19:1519:2500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15160SARNATH EXPRESSDURGCPR19:2019:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18191UTSARG EXPCPRFBD19:5520:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11062DBG LTT EXPRESSDBGLTT20:1520:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55134BCY BUI PASSBCYBUI20:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15053CPR LJN EXPCPRLJN20:4520:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63297BCY BUI MEMUBCYBUI21:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12561SWATANTRA S EXPJYGNDLS21:4121:4500:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12670GANGAKAVERI EXPCPRMAS22:0022:0500:05HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22427BUI ANVT SF EXPBUIANVT--22:10--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15112CPR INTERCITYBCYCPR22:0522:1000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
55140SHG BUI PASSSHGBUI22:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19054MFP ST EXPRESSMFPST22:5022:5500:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12435DBRT RAJDHANI EXDBRTNDLS22:5022:5500:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXPDBRGNDLS22:5022:5500:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
20503DBRG NDLS RAJEXPDBRGNDLS22:5022:5500:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
19052BL SHRAMIK EXPMFPBL22:5022:5500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
20505DBRT RAJDHANI EXDBRTNDLS22:5022:5500:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
11033DARBHANGA EXPPUNEDBG23:2023:2500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15268JANSADHARAN EXPLTTRXL23:2023:2500:05HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 83 / Found: 83)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :