ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2018 20:05:10 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DELHI (DLI)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
54540AMBALA DELHI PASSENGERUMBNZM00:0500:1000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51915DLI FN PASSDLIFN--00:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19403SULTANPUR EXPADISLN23:4500:2000:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64420GZB NZM EMUGZBNZM00:5300:5500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64051PWL GZB EMUPWLGZB01:0301:0500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19610HW UDZ EXPHWUDZ01:2501:4000:15HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54413DLI RE PASSDLIRE--03:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14002ATTARI DLI EXPATTDLI03:20----XXYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSKIRASR02:5003:2500:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54077BE DLI PSNGRBEDLI03:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54075SPC DELHI PASSMBDLI03:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19609UDZ HW EXPUDZHW03:3003:4500:15HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
74025DELHI SHAMLI DMUDLISMQL--04:00--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
54308DLI MB PASSDLIMB--04:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54005DLI BNW PASSDLIBNW--04:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54539NZM UMB PASSNZMUMB03:5004:2000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14217UNCHAHAR EXPPRGCDG04:1004:2500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12414JAMMU AII EXPJATAII03:5504:2500:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
14205FD DLI EXPFDDLI04:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
25014CORBET PRK LINKRMRJSM03:5504:4000:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15014RANIKHET EXPKGMJSM03:5504:4000:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
51906SMQL DLI PASSSMQLDLI04:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18310JAT SBP EXPJATSBP04:3004:5000:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
18310JAT TATA EXPJATTATA04:3004:5000:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI04:50----XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI04:50----YXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15623BGKT KYQ EXPBGKTKYQ04:3005:0000:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64913DLI ROHTAK MEMUDLIROK--05:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64104DLI DKDE EMUDLIDKDE--05:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64101ALJN DLI EMUALJNDLI05:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64062DELHI PWL EMUDLIPWL--05:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51909DLI SMQL SRE PASSDLISRE--05:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54309DLI RE PASSDLIRE--05:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14554HIMACHAL EXPRESSAADRDLI05:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19031HARIDWAR MAILADIHW05:0505:3000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64531DLI PNP MEMUDLIPNP--05:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14034JAMMU MAILSVDKDLI05:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14723KALINDI EXPRESSCNBBNW05:3505:5000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14556BAREILLY EXPDLIBE--06:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILDBRGDLI06:05----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51916FN DLI PASSFNDLI06:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESPBHDLI06:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15484MAHANANDA EXPDLIAPDJ--06:35--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19404SLN ADI EXPSLNADI06:1506:4000:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12462MANDOR EXPRESSJUDLI06:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19408BSB ADI EXPBSBADI06:1506:4000:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
74012ROK DLI DEMUROKDLI06:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54058SMQL DLI PASSSMQLDLI06:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54085DLI RE PASSDLIRE--06:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12312KALKA MAILKLKHWH06:3007:0000:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51902DLI AGC PASSDLIAGC--07:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64437GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI07:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54641DLI FZR PASSDLIFZR--07:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64402DLI GZB EMUDLIGZB--07:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14012HSX DLI EXPHSXDLI07:10----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12225KAIFIYAT EXPAMHDLI07:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14042MUSSOORIE EXPDDNDLI07:25----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
24042MUSSOORIE EXPKTWDLI07:25----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
14044GARHWAL EXPRESSDLIKTW--07:30--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
74021DLI SRE DMUDLISRE--07:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPLGHDBRG07:2007:5000:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64004SNP SBB EMUSNPSBB07:5508:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51914SRE DLI PASSSREDLI08:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74004RE DLI PASSREDLI08:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64111KRJ SSB EMUKRJSSB08:2308:2500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22429DLI PTK SF EXPDLIPTK--08:25--YYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
64417GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI08:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64567BSC NZM MEMUBSCTKJ08:3408:3600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64002PNP DLI MEMUPNPDLI08:38----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64414DLI GZB EMUDLIGZB--08:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64558SRE DLI MEMUSREDLI08:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54424BNW DLI PASSBNWDLI08:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64152DLI ALJN EMUDLIALJN--08:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54474SRE DLI PASSSREDLI08:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64103ALJN DLI EMUALJNDLI09:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64903MTJ GZB EMUMTJGZB09:1509:2000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74022SHAMLI DELHI DMUSMQLDLI09:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64439GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI09:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64560SRE DLI PASSSREDLI09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64406DLI GZB EMUDLIGZB--09:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64452KKDE DLI MEMUKKDEDLI09:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54414RE DLI PASSREDLI09:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64404DLI GZB EMUDLIGZB--09:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54475DLI HW PASSDLIHW--09:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64411SBB DLI EMUSBBDLI10:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54056DLI MB PASSDLIMB--10:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64581HRF DLI MEMUHRFDLI10:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12371HWH JSM EXPHWHJSM09:5010:1000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64915DLI ROHTAK MEMUDLIROK--10:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64408DLI GZB EMUDLIGZB--10:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12915ASHRAM EXPRESSADIDLI10:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54060SMQL DLI PASSSMQLDLI10:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESSKYQBGKT09:5010:1000:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54036JHL DLI PASSJHLDLI10:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSJYGASR10:2010:5000:30HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXPJYGASR10:2010:5000:30HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14546SRE FN EXPSREFN10:3510:5000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14646SHALIMAR EXPJATDLI10:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54032JIND DLI PASSJINDDLI11:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64401GZB DELHI EMUGZBDLI11:07----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64901KSV GZB EMUKSVGZB11:0811:1000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14662MALANI EXPBMEDLI11:15----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64434DLI GZB EMUDLIGZB--11:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14660JSM DLI EXPRESSJSMDLI11:15----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
15115LOK NAYAK EXPCPRDLI11:20----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64561DLI UMB MEMUDLIUMB--11:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74014KKDE DLI DMUKKDEDLI11:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14522UMB DLI EXPUMBDLI11:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
54031DLI JIND PASSDLIJIND--11:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPBEBHUJ11:4011:5000:10HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15705CHAMPARAN HUMSFRKIRDLI11:50----XXYXXYXXXX3AXXXX
64112SSB DKDE EMUSSBDKDE11:4811:5000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14321BE BHUJ EXPBEBHUJ11:4011:5000:10HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
64052GZB PWL EMUGZBPWL12:1312:1500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51910SRE DLI PASSSREDLI12:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54310RE DLI PASSREDLI12:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12379JALIANWALA B EXPSDAHASR12:1012:2500:15HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSNJPUDZ12:0512:3000:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64536PNP DLI MEMUPNPDLI12:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64057PWL GZB EMUPWLGZB12:3512:3700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51911DLI SRE PASSDLISRE--12:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14732FKA DLI EXPFKADLI12:45----YYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
64533DLI PNP EMUDLIPNP--12:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64584DLI TDL MEMUDLITDL--12:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64583TDL DLI MEMUTDLDLI13:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19270PBR EXPRESSMFPPBR12:5013:0500:15HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14521DLI UMB EXPDLIUMB--13:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12481INTERCITY EXPDLISGNR--13:10--YYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
64559DLI SRE PASSDLISRE--13:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74026SHAMLI DELHI DMUSMQLDLI13:25----YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12482INTERCITY EXPSGNRDLI13:35----YYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPKNEAII13:1013:3500:25HXYXYXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
54086RE DLI DMUREDLI13:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15706CHAMPARAN HMSFRDLIKIR--13:45--XXYXXYXXXX3AXXXX
74003DLI RE PASSDLIRE--13:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15116LOK NAYAK EXPDLICPR--14:00--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14520KISAN EXPRESSBTIDLI14:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14731DLI FKA EXPDLIFKA--14:20--YYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
64562UMB DLI MEMUUMBDLI14:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14519KISAN EXPRESSDLIBTI--14:50--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPBHUJBE14:3514:5500:20HXXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14322BAREILLY EXPRESSBHUJBE14:3514:5500:20HYYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19407ADI VARANASI EXPADIBSB14:4515:0500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12372JSM HWH SF EXPJSMHWH14:4515:0500:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19601UDZ NJP EXPUDZNJP14:4515:0500:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSASRKIR15:0515:2000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54303DLI KLK PASSDLIKLK--15:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12916ASHRAM EXPRESSDLIADI--15:20--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
25036RMR DLI LINK EXRMRDLI15:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15036UTR SAMPRK K EXKGMDLI15:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPDBRGLGH15:0515:3000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
74027DLI BTU DEMUDLIBTU--15:30--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
54416RE DLI PASSREDLI15:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54035DLI JHL PASSDLIJHL--15:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64902GZB KSV EMUGZBKSV15:4015:4200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64914ROK DLI MEMUROKDLI15:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
25035RMR LINK EXPDLIRMR--16:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51901AGC DLI PASSAGCDLI16:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15035UTR SAMPRK K EXDLIKGM--16:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15035UTR SAMPRK K EXDLIRMR--16:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
54476HW DLI PASSHWDLI16:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54417DLI RE PASSDLIRE--16:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14645SHALIMAR EXPDLIJAT--16:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64419NZM GZB EMUNZMGZB16:2316:2500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64107DKDE DLI EMUDKDEDLI16:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64451DLI PNP MEMUDLIPNP--16:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64557DLI SRE MEMUDLISRE--16:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74013DLI KKDE DMUDLIKKDE--16:45--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
64904GZB MTJ EMUGZBMTJ16:4516:4700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22430PTK DLI SF EXPPTKDLI17:00----YYYYYXYXXXXXCCX2S
54423DLI BNW PASSDLIBNW--17:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64151ALJN DLI EMUALJNDLI17:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14545FN SRE EXPFNSRE15:0517:0502:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64454KKDE DLI MEMUKKDEDLI17:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64106DLI KRJ EMUDLIKRJ--17:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54033DLI NRW PASSDLINRW--17:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54471DLI RKSH PASSDLIRKSH--17:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14659DLI JSM EXPRESSDLIBME--17:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14659DLI JSM EXPRESSDLIJSM--17:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64453DLI PNP MEMUDLIPNP--17:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64582DLI HRF MEMUDLIHRF--17:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64906GZB PWL EMUGZBPWL17:4017:5000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54472RKSH DLI PASSRKSHDLI17:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64403GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI18:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51913DLI SMQL SRE PASSDLISRE--18:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54473DELHI SRE PASSDLISRE--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64102DLI ALJN EMUDLIALJN--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64932ROK DLI MEMUROKDLI18:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64441GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI18:23----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14206DLI FD EXPDLIFD--18:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
74024SRE DLI DMUSREDLI18:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64931DLI ROK MEMUDLIROK--18:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64418DLI GZB MEMUDLIGZB--18:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64568NZM BSC MEMUTKJBSC18:4518:4700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51905DLI SMQL PASSDLISMQL--18:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64407GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI19:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12380JALIANWALA B EXASRSDAH18:2019:0500:45HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12226KAIFIYAT EXPDLIAMH--19:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64061PWL DLI EMUPWLDLI19:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64001DLI PNP MEMUDLIPNP--19:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74002RE DLI PASSREDLI19:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54304KLK DLI PASSKLKDLI19:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64064DELHI PALWAL EMUDLIPWL--19:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54034JIND DLI PASSJINDDLI19:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14208PADMAVAT EXPRESDLIPBH--19:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
74023DLI SMQL DMUDLISMQL--20:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64443GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI20:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74001DLI RE PASSDLIRE--20:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64445GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI20:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14033JAMMU MAILDLISVDK--20:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
74011DLI ROHTAK DMUDLIROK--20:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64412DELHI GZB EMUDLIGZB--20:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPAIIKNE20:0020:3000:30HXYYXYXX1AXX3AXXSLX
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXPPBRMFP20:0020:3000:30HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64108DLI KRJ EMUDLIKRJ--20:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54055MB DLI PASSMBDLI20:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54057DELHI SMQL PASSDLISMQL--21:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14011DLI HSX EXPDLIHSX--21:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPASRJYG20:4021:1000:30HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14674SHAHEED EXPASRJYG20:4021:1000:30HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12461MANDOR EXPRESSDLIJU--21:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
74028BTU DLI DEMUBTUDLI21:25----YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12311HWH DLI KLK MAILHWHKLK21:0021:3000:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
14218UNCHAHAR EXPCDGPRG21:1021:3000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT--21:40--XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT--21:40--YXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14555BAREILLY DLI EXBEDLI21:45----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
18101TATA JAT EXPTATAJAT21:3521:5000:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
14724KALINDI EXPRESSBNWCNB21:3021:5000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18309SBP JAT EXPRESSSBPJAT21:3522:0000:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMKGM21:1022:0000:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMRMR21:1022:0000:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14041MUSSOORIE EXPDLIKTW--22:15--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
54024JIND DLI PASSJINDDLI22:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14041MUSSOORIE EXPDLIDDN--22:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54420RE DLI PASSREDLI22:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14043GARHWAL EXPRESSKTWDLI22:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12413AII JAT EXPRESSAIIJAT22:0022:3000:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
19032YOGA EXPRESSHWADI22:0022:3000:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15483MAHANANDA EXPAPDJDLI22:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14553HIMACHAL EXPDLIAADR--22:50--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54642FZR DLI PASSFZRDLI22:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54059DLI SMQL PASSDLISMQL--23:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14001DLI ATTARI EXPDLIATT--23:10--YXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
64916ROK DLI MEMUROKDLI23:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64409GZB NDLS EMUGZBNDLS23:1523:1700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54307MB DLI PASSMBDLI23:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLIDBRG--23:40--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51912SRE DLI PASSSREDLI23:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54078DLI BE PASSENGRDLIBE--23:50--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54076SITAPURCITY PASDLIMB--23:50--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 251 / Found: 251)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :