ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 23:19:21 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12877RNC GARIB RATHRNCNDLS00:0300:0500:02HXXYYXXYXXX3AXXXX
12439RNC NDLS RAJ EXPRNCNDLS00:1400:1500:01HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
13348PALAMOU EXPPNBEBRKA00:3000:5500:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12942PARASNATH EXPASNBVC01:0001:0200:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12322KOLKATA MAILCSTMHWH01:0101:0300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12398MAHABODHI EXPNDLSGAYA01:1601:1800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
23347SGRL PNBE LNK EXSGRLPNBE01:2001:4500:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13347PALAMOU EXPRESSBRKAPNBE01:2001:4500:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPDHNFZR01:5902:0100:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12440NDLS RNC RAJ EXPNDLSRNC02:3002:3200:02HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12878NDLS RNC G RATHNDLSRNC02:4102:4300:02HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
22912SHIPRA EXPHWHINDB02:4602:4800:02HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12177CHAMBAL EXPHWHMTJ02:4802:5000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12175CHAMBAL EXPHWHGWL02:4802:5000:02HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12815NANDAN KANAN EXPPURINDLS03:0603:0800:02HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12311HWH DLI KLK MAILHWHKLK03:5503:5700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSRNCLTT04:1504:1700:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12941BVC ASANSOL EXPBVCASN04:2004:2200:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12875NEELACHAL EXPPURINDLS04:2004:2200:02HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13152KOLKATA EXPJATKOAA04:4004:4200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18103JALIANWALA B EXPTATAASR04:5805:0000:02HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13244BBU PNBE INTERCITYBBUPNBE05:1005:1200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14223BUDH PURNIMA EXPRGDBSB05:3005:3200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
53350DOS BRWD PASSDOSBRWD--05:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18631RNC GARIBNWAZ EXRNCAII05:4505:4700:02HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
18611RNC BSB EXPRESSRNCBSB05:4505:4700:02HYXYYXXYXXXXXXSLX
18311SBP BSB EXPRESSSBPBSB05:5205:5400:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63296MGS GAYA PASSMGSGAYA06:2106:2300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHDDN06:2306:2500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM06:2506:2700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12988AII SDAH EXPRESAIISDAH06:3006:3200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12389GAYA MS EXPRESSGAYAMS06:4006:4200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12987SDAH AJMER EXPSDAHAII07:1507:1700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXPKOPDHN07:1507:1700:02HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHBKN07:3307:3500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHJU07:3307:3500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22307MTD BKN LINK EXPHWHBKN07:3707:3900:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12382POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH07:5607:5800:02HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22410SSM GARIB RATHANVTGAYA08:1008:1200:02HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
63554BSB ASN MEMUBSBASN08:1108:1300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12818JHARKHAND EXPREANVTHTE08:2508:2700:02HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
63291GAYA DOS PASSGAYADOS09:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63293DOS MGS PASSDOSMGS--09:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12354LKU HWH EXPLKUHWH09:5009:5200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
53611BRWD DOS PASSBRWDDOS10:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53526BSB BRKA PASSBSBBRKA10:5711:0200:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPNDLSPURI12:0212:0400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53363GAYA DOS PASSGAYADOS12:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18104JALIANWALA B EXASRTATA13:0013:0200:02HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
53525BRKA BSB PASSBRKABSB13:0013:0500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53364DOS GAYA PASSDOSGAYA--13:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63289GAYA DOS PASSGAYADOS14:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04043GAYA ANVT SPLGAYAANVT14:2514:2700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
53357BRKA DOS PASSBRKADOS14:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63290DOS GAYA PASSDOSGAYA--15:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS15:0215:0400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12397MAHABODHI EXPGAYANDLS15:3115:3200:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53358DOS BRKA PASSDOSBRKA--15:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12353HWH LKU EXPHWHLKU15:5215:5400:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS16:0116:0300:02HYXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
63553ASN BSB MEMUASNBSB17:0517:0700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPDHNKOP17:5217:5400:02HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
63294MGS DOS PASSMGSDOS18:11----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63292DOS GAYA PASSDOSGAYA--18:16--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18632RNC GARIB NAWAZAIIRNC18:2118:2300:02HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
18612BSB RNC EXPRESSBSBRNC18:2118:2300:02HXXYYXYYXXX3AXXSLX
18312BSB SBP EXPRESSBSBSBP18:2118:2300:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12308JU HWH SUPFASTJUHWH18:3018:3200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22308BKN HWH SUPFASTBKNHWH18:3018:3200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53612DOS BRWD PASSDOSBRWD--19:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13010DOON EXPRESSDDNHWH19:2119:2300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12816NANDAN KANAN EXNDLSPURI19:3619:3800:02HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
63295GAYA MGS PASSGAYAMGS19:5519:5700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13167KOAA AGC EXPRESSKOAAAGC20:0220:0400:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12390MS GAYA EXPRESSMSGAYA20:1020:1200:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22409ANVT GARIB RATHGAYAANVT20:3120:3200:01HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
53349BRWD DOS PASSBRWDDOS21:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12178CHAMBAL EXPRESSMTJHWH21:4021:4200:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22911SHIPRA EXPRESSINDBHWH21:4021:4200:02HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12176CHAMBAL EXPRESSGWLHWH21:4021:4200:02HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12312KALKA MAILKLKHWH21:5021:5200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13243PNBE BBU INTCITYPNBEBBU22:1422:1600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18610RANCHI EXPRESSLTTRNC22:2022:2200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPKOAAJAT22:3222:3400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13168AGC KOAA EXPAGCKOAA22:4222:4400:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12876NEELACHAL EXPNDLSPURI22:4522:4700:02HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12817JHARKHAND SJ EXPHTEANVT22:4622:4700:01HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14224BUDHPURNIMA EXPBSBRGD23:0823:1000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPFZRDHN23:4023:4200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
23348PNBE SGRL LNK EXPNBESGRL23:2223:4200:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 90 / Found: 90)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :