ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 12:19:42 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DAHANU ROAD (DRD)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
69173VR DRD MEMUVRDRD00:11----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59076BSL ST BCT PASSBSLBCT01:0601:0800:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
59442AHMEDABAD PASSADIBCT01:0401:0800:04HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXPPUNEVRL01:0801:1000:02HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11090PUNE BGKT EXPPUNEBGKT01:0801:1000:02HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11096AHIMSA EXPRESSPUNEADI01:0801:1000:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
59441AHMEDABAD PASSBCTADI02:0202:0400:02HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
59441AHMEDABAD PASSBCTNDB02:0202:0400:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19019DEHRADUN EXPBDTSDDN02:1502:1700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19218SAU JANATA EXPJAMBDTS03:1103:1300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12902GUJARAT MAILADIBCT04:0204:0400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19708ARAVALI EXPRESSJPBDTS04:2304:2500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
69174DRD VR MEMUDRDVR--04:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22656NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC05:0605:0800:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22964BVC BDTS SF EXPBVCBDTS05:0605:0800:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22654NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC05:0605:0800:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69149VR BH PASSVRBH05:1605:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69164DRD PNVL MEMUDRDPNVL--05:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93002DRD ADH LOCALDRDADH--05:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSTVCNZM05:4505:4700:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM05:4505:4700:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69143VR SJN MEMUVRSJN05:5605:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93001VR DRD LOCALVRDRD06:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59024BL BCT PASSBLBCT06:2106:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93003VR DRD LOCALVRDRD06:53----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93004DRD VR LOCALDRDVR--07:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93006DRD CCG FAST LOCALDRDCCG--07:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93005CCG DRD LOCALCCGDRD07:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22953GUJARAT EXPRESSBCTADI07:4707:4900:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12922FLYING RANEESTBCT07:5207:5400:02HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
93007CCG DRD FAST LOCALCCGDRD08:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93008DRD BVI LOCALDRDBVI--08:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59038ST VR PASSSTVR08:3608:3800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69139VR ST PASSVRST09:0409:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93010DRD VR LOCALDRDVR--09:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93009ADH DRD LOCALADHDRD09:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93012DRD VR LOCALDRDVR--10:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19023FZR JANATA EXPBCTFZR10:0610:0800:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
93011VR DRD LOCALVRDRD10:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19015SAURASHTRA EXPMMCTPBR10:4310:4500:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
93014DRD VR LOCALDRDVR--11:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59440AHMADABAD PASSADIBCT11:2211:2500:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19116BHUJ DDR EXPBHUJDDR11:4911:5100:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59045VAPI PASSBDTSVAPI11:5912:0100:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93013BVI DRD LOCALBVIDRD12:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSKLKBDTS12:3212:3400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSASRBDTS12:3212:3400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
93016DRD CCG FAST LOCALDRDCCG--12:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59039VR BL MEMUVRBL12:4312:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93015CCG DRD FAST LOCALCCGDRD12:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93017VR DRD LOCALVRDRD13:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93018DRD VR LOCALDRDVR--13:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93019VR DRD LOCALVRDRD13:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22954GUJARAT EXPRESSADIBCT13:3713:3900:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSKLK13:5013:5200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSASR13:5013:5200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPBDTSKLK13:5013:5200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93020DRD DDR LOCALDRDDDR--14:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93021VR DRD LOCALVRDRD14:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59040VAPI VR PASSVAPIVR14:5014:5200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93022DRD DDR LOCALDRDDDR--15:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59439AHMADABAD PASSBCTADI15:4515:4600:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19016SAURASHTRA EXPPBRMMCT16:1116:1300:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
93023VR DRD LOCALVRDRD16:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19115DDR BHUJ EXPDDRBHUJ16:4616:4800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19024FZR BCT JANTAFZRBCT16:5616:5800:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
93024DRD VR LOCALDRDVR--17:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22963BDTS BVC SF EXPBDTSBVC17:1817:2000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
93026DRD CCG FAST LOCALDRDCCG--17:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93025CCG DRD FAST LOCALCCGDRD18:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59046BL BDTS PASSBLBDTS18:1618:1800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59037VR ST PASSVRST18:4618:4800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93028DRD CCG FAST LOCALDRDCCG--18:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93027DDR DRD LOCALDDRDRD19:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19217SAU JANATA EXPBDTSJAM19:2519:2700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
93030DRD CCG LOCALDRDCCG--19:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12921FLYING RANEEBCTST19:5619:5800:02HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
69150BH VR PASSBHVR20:0220:0400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93029DDR DRD LOCALDDRDRD20:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59023BCT BL PASSBCTBL20:4220:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93032DRD VR LOCALDRDVR--20:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69144SJN VR MEMUSJNVR21:0921:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69140ST VR PASSSTVR21:4521:4700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93031VR DRD EMUVRDRD21:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69161PANVEL DRD MEMUPNVLDRD21:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22927LOK SHAKTI EXPBDTSADI21:5822:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESSBGKTPUNE22:2622:2800:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11095AHIMSA EXPRESSADIPUNE22:2622:2800:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
93034DRD VR LOCALDRDVR--22:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXPVRLPUNE22:4122:4300:02HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19707ARAVALI EXPRESSBDTSJP22:4522:4700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
93033CCG DRD FAST LOCALCCGDRD23:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 92 / Found: 92)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :