ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 02:09:16 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - ITARSI JN (ET)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11054AMH LTT EXPAMHLTT23:5500:0500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12924NGP INDORE EXPNGPINDB00:0500:0800:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18244BGKT BSP EXPBGKTBSP00:0500:1500:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15015GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR00:0500:1500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18246BKN BSP EXPBKNBSP00:0500:1500:10HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11078JHELUM EXPRESSJATPUNE00:1500:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51674STA ET PASSSTAET00:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESSLTTBSB00:2000:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
05683BIR ET FAST PASS SPLBIRET00:30----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12791SC DNR EXPRESSSCDNR00:2000:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11061DARBHANGA EXPLTTDBG00:2000:4500:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12617MANGALA LDWEEPERSNZM00:5001:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12597GKP CSTM JANSADHARANGKPCSTM00:5501:0000:05HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22191INDB JBP EXPINDBJBP00:4501:0500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12625KERALA EXPRESSTVCNDLS01:0001:1000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11094MAHANAGARI EXPBSBCSTM01:1001:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22103LTT FD SUP EXPLTTFD01:2001:3000:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12598CSTM GKP JANSADHARANCSTMGKP01:2501:3500:10HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
05684ET BIR FAST SPL PASSETBIR--01:40--XYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12160JBP AMI SUP EXPJBPAMI01:0501:4000:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15024YPR GKP EXPYPRGKP01:4001:4500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12647KONGU EXPRESSCBENZM01:3501:4500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22683YPR LKO EXPYPRLKO01:4001:5000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12716ASR NED EXPRESSASRNED01:4001:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18234NARMADA EXP PSGBSPINDB01:5002:0500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12188JBP GARIB RATHCSTMJBP02:0002:1000:10HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
22938REWA RJT SUP EXPREWARJT02:0002:1000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15563UDN ANTYODAYA EXPJYGUDN02:0002:1000:10HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01663DWR HBJ EXPDWRHBJ02:2002:2500:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
18233NARMADA EXPRESSINDBBSP02:1502:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESSPUNEGKP02:1502:2500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01655PUNE JBP SPLPUNEJBP02:1502:3000:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
14624PATALKOT EXPDEECWA02:3002:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12159AMI JBP SUP EXPAMIJBP02:3502:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12780GOA EXPRESSNZMUBL02:4502:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12780GOA EXPRESSNZMVSG02:4502:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12191NDLS JBP SUP EXPNDLSJBP02:5503:1500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12923INDB NAGPUR EXPINDBNGP03:1503:2000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11060CPR LTT EXPRESSCPRLTT03:2003:3000:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11056GODAN EXPRESSGKPLTT03:2003:3000:10HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKTEN03:3003:3500:05HXXXYXXXXX2AXXXSLX
19301YESHVANTPUR EXPINDBYPR03:3003:3500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKCAPE03:3003:3500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12161LASHKAR EXPRESSLTTAGC03:3503:4000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12153HABIBGANJ EXPLTTHBJ03:3503:4000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22192JBP INDB EXPJBPINDB03:3503:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12406GONDWANA EXPRESSNZMBSL03:5004:0000:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51673ET STA PASSETSTA--04:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZMRIG03:5004:0000:10HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12807SAMTA EXPRESSVSKPNZM03:5504:0000:05HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18237CHATTISGARH EXPBSPASR04:0504:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11080GKP LTT EXPRESSGKPLTT04:1004:2000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15065GKP PNVL EXPGKPPNVL04:1004:2000:10HXYXYXYYXXX3AXXSLX
15063GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT04:1004:2000:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15067GKP BDTS EXPGKPBDTS04:1004:2000:10HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
15018GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT04:2004:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15018GKP LTT EXPGKPKOP04:2004:3000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
51671ET KTE FAST PASSETKTE--04:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOPNZM04:3504:4500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EXVSKPNZM04:3504:4500:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIMYSNZM04:3504:4500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPERSNZM04:3504:4500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM04:3504:4500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22136REWA NGP SUP EXPREWANGP04:5005:0000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11053LTT AZAMGARH EXPLTTAMH04:5005:0000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11079LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP04:5005:0000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22910PURI VALSAD EXPPURIBL04:5505:0500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12520KYQ LTT AC EXPKYQLTT04:5505:0500:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12103PA LUCKNOW EXPPUNELJN04:5505:0500:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15102JANSADHARAN EXPCSMTCPR05:1005:1500:05HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22131GYAN GANGA EXPPUNEMUV05:1005:2000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11037PA GORAKHPUR EXPPUNEGKP05:1005:2000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11033DARBHANGA EXPPUNEDBG05:1005:2000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18610RANCHI EXPRESSLTTRNC05:1005:2000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKMAQ05:2505:3000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSSVDKMAS05:2505:3000:05HYYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
16094LJN MAS EXPLJNMAS05:2505:3000:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKTEN05:2505:3000:05HXXXXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
15023GKP YPR EXPGKPYPR05:2505:3000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15064LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP05:3005:4000:10HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15066PNVL GKP EXPRESSPNVLGKP05:3005:4000:10HYXYXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
59386PANCHVALLEY PACWAINDB05:3505:4500:10HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
22913PNBE HUMSAFARBDTSPNBE05:4005:5000:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
22967ADI ALD EXPRESSADIALD05:4005:5000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
51157BSL ET PASSBSLET05:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12390MS GAYA EXPRESSMSGAYA06:0006:1000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPCAPENZM06:2506:3000:05HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
02197CBE JBP EXPRESSCBEJBP06:2506:3500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18245BSP BKN EXPRESSBSPBKN06:4006:4500:05HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19046TAPTI GANGA EXPCPRST06:3506:4500:10HYYXYYXYXXX3AXXSLX
18243BSP BGKT EXPRESSBSPBGKT06:4006:4500:05HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22948BGP SURAT SF EXPBGPST06:3506:4500:10HXXYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
51188KTE BSL PASSKTEBSL06:2006:4500:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12792SECUNDERABAD EXDNRSC06:5007:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11077JHELUM EXPRESSPUNEJAT07:0507:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14314BE LTT EXPRESSBELTT07:1007:2000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15646GHY LTT EXPGHYLTT07:1007:2000:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSGHYLTT07:1007:2000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSBGPLTT07:1007:2000:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12616G T EXPRESSDEEMAS07:1507:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPTENSVDK07:2007:3000:10HYXXYXXXXX2AXXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPMAQSVDK07:2007:3000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPESVDK07:2007:3000:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12137PUNJAB MAILCSTMFZR07:3007:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12533PUSHPAK EXPLJNCSTM07:4507:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11068SAKET EXPRESSFDLTT07:5008:0000:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12742PNBE VSG EXPRESPNBEVSG07:5008:0000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
21068SAKET LINK EXPRBLLTT07:5008:0000:10HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
22968ALD ADI SF EXPALDADI07:5008:0000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16093LUCKNOW EXPMASLJN08:0008:1000:10HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMASSVDK08:0008:1000:10HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
12719AII HYB SF EXPAIIHYB08:1008:2000:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17019JP HYB EXPRESSJPHYB08:1008:2000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLSSBC08:2008:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12853AMARKANTAK EXPDURGBPL08:2008:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02732JP HYB SPLJPHYB08:1508:3000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22130TULSI EXPRESSALDLTT08:4008:5000:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12943UDYOGKARMI EXPBLCNB08:5008:5500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22187INTERCITY EXPREHBJJBP08:4008:5500:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12166BSB LTT SUP EXPBSBLTT08:5509:0500:10HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17610PAU PNBE EXPPAUPNBE09:0009:1000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
20814JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI09:1009:1500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12968JP CHENNAI EXPJPMAS09:1009:1500:05HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12976JP MYSORE EXPJPMYS09:1009:1500:05HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12970JP CBE SUP EXPJPCBE09:1009:1500:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
01661HBJ PURI SPLHBJPURI08:5509:2000:25HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22971BDTS PNBE S FASTBDTSPNBE09:1009:2000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22937RAJKOT REWA EXPRJTREWA09:1009:2000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
20903MAHAMANA EXPRESSBRCBSB09:1009:2000:10HXXXXYXX1AX2AXXXSLX
19057UDN VARANASI EXPUDNBSB09:1009:2000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12062HBJ JANSHATABDIJBPHBJ09:1009:2500:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESBSBLTT09:2009:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
01662PURI HBJ SPLPURIHBJ09:2009:3500:15HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12322KOLKATA MAILCSTMHWH09:3009:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12622TAMIL NADU EXPNDLSMAS09:4009:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16230BSB MYS EXPBSBMYS09:4009:5000:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17324BSB UBL EXPRESSBSBUBL09:4009:5000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSAGCLTT09:5510:0000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12149PUNE PPTA EXPPUNEDNR09:5010:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22909BL PURI S F EXPBLPURI10:2010:3000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22684LKO YPR SUPLKOYPR10:3510:4500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPDHNKOP10:3510:4500:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12194JBP YPR SUP EXPJBPYPR10:3510:4500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS10:3510:4500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15120MUV RMM EXPMUVRMM10:3510:4500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11463SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP10:4010:5000:10HXYXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22111BSL NGP SUP EXPBSLNGP10:5011:0500:15HYXXYXYXXXXXXCCX2S
51828JHS ET PASSJHSET11:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51189ET ALD PASSETACOI--11:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13202LTT RJPB EXPLTTRJPB11:3011:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59386PANCHVALLEY PACWAGKP05:3511:5506:20HXYYXXYYXXXXXXSLX
15029GKP PUNE EXPGKPPUNE11:4511:5500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11015KUSHINAGAR EXPLTTGKP11:4511:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51830ET NGP PASSETNGP--12:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19713JP SC EXPJPSC12:0012:1000:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11272VINDHYACHAL EXPBPLET12:10----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12540LKO YPR SUP EXPLKOYPR12:0012:1000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17020HYB JP EXPHYBJP12:0512:1000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESSBGKTMQ12:0512:1000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22632ANUVRAT EXPBKNMAS12:0512:1000:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12720HYB AII SUP EXPHYBAII12:0012:1000:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11407PUNE LJN EXPRESSPUNELJN12:0012:1000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19064DNR UDHNA EXPDNRUDN12:0512:1500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMHYB12:1012:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMVSKP12:1012:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
02731HYB JP SPLHYBJP12:3012:3500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22135NGP REWA SUP EXPNGPREWA12:2512:3500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15560ADI DBG JANSADHARANADIDBG12:2012:3500:15HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPKLKSNSI12:3012:3500:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22458UHL NED SF EXPUHLNED12:4012:4500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12486SGNR NED EXPRESSSGNRNED12:3512:4500:10HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12296SANGHA MITRA EXDNRSBC12:3512:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12422ASR NED SF EXPASRNED12:4012:4500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESCSTMASR12:4512:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11093MAHANAGARI EXPCSTMBSB12:4012:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22112NGP BSL SUP EXPNGPBSL12:4512:5500:10HXYXXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESSPDYNDLS12:5513:0000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSDBGMYS12:5513:0500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22351PPTA YPR EXPPPTAYPR12:5513:0500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22404NDLS PDY EXPNDLSPDY13:0013:0500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11038GKP PUNE EXPRESSGKPPUNE12:5513:0500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12167LTT BSB SUP EXPLTTBSB13:0013:1000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11058ASR CSTM EXPASRCSTM13:1513:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11204JP NGP EXPJPNGP13:3513:4500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16793RMM FAIZABAD EXPRMMFD13:4013:5000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15119RMM MUV EXPRESSRMMMUV13:4013:5000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXPKOPDHN13:4013:5000:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
16359ERS PATNA EXPERSPNBE13:4013:5000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11016KUSHINAGAR EXPGKPLTT13:4513:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11062DBG LTT EXPRESSDBGLTT13:5514:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12670GANGAKAVERI EXPCPRMAS14:3014:4000:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12295SANGHAMITRA EXPSBCDNR14:3514:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
02198JBP CBE SUP SPLJBPCBE14:4014:5000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22914BDTS HUMSAFARPNBEBDTS14:4014:5000:10HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
17609PNBE PAU EXPPNBEPAU14:4014:5000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22972PNBE BDTS SF EXPNBEBDTS14:4014:5000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPVSKPNZM14:4514:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPHYBNZM14:4514:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12150DNR PUNE EXPDNRPUNE14:5015:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14623PATALKOT EXPCWADEE14:5515:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12541GKP LTT SUP EXPGKPLTT15:1515:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51190ALD ET PASSACOIET15:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12539YPR LUCKNOW EXPYPRLKO15:4015:5000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPCBEJP15:5516:0000:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12967JAIPUR EXPMASJP15:5516:0000:05HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
20813PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU15:5516:0000:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12975JAIPUR EXPRESSMYSJP15:5516:0000:05HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19714SC JP EXPSCJP15:5516:0000:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11464JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH16:0016:1500:15HYXYYYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11271VINDHYACHAL EXPETBPL--16:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15016YPR GORAKPUR EXPYPRGKP16:3016:4000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22352PATLIPUTRAEXPYPRPPTA16:4516:5500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSMYSDBG16:4516:5500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11203NGP JAIPUR EXPNGPJP16:4516:5500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22129TULSI EXPRESSLTTALD16:5017:0000:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01705BDTS JBP SUP SPBDTSJBP16:5017:0500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12669GANGAKAVERI EXPMASCPR16:5517:1000:15HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12165LTT BSB SUP EXPLTTBSB17:0017:1000:10HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11067SAKET EXPRESSLTTRBL17:0017:1000:10HXXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
11067SAKET EXPRESSLTTFD17:0017:1000:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
21067PBH RBL EXPLTTRBL17:0017:1000:10HYXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASDEE17:1517:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22104FD LTT SF EXPFDLTT17:1017:2000:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
17305NZM LINK EXPUBLNZM17:3017:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
16794FD RMM EXPFDRMM17:2517:3500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12779GOA EXPRESSVSGNZM17:3017:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12854AMARKANTAK EXPBPLDURG17:3017:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51829NGP ET PASSNGPET17:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12409GONDWANA EXPRESRIGNZM17:4517:5000:05HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12405GONDWANA EXPRESBSLNZM17:4517:5000:05HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51187BSL KTE PASSBSLKTE17:3017:5000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19063DANAPUR EXPRESSUDNDNR17:5518:0500:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12545KARMABHUMI EXPRXLLTT17:5518:1000:15HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11034DBG PUNE EXPDBGPUNE17:5518:1000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15547JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXPJYGLTT17:5518:1000:15HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
51827ET JHS PASSETJHS--18:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22132GYAN GANGA SFMUVPUNE17:5518:1000:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESSASNCSTM17:5518:1000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARANDBGADI17:5518:1000:15HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15101JANSADHARAN EXPCPRCSMT18:1518:2000:05HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12944UDHYOGKARMI EXPCNBBL18:1518:2000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12104LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE18:1518:2000:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
01706JBP BDTS SUP SPJBPBDTS18:1018:2500:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15068BDTS GKP EXPBDTSGKP18:2018:3000:10HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
01664HBJ HUBBALLI SPLHBJDWR18:3518:4000:05HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12193YPR JBP EXPYPRJBP18:3018:4000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12621TAMIL NADU EXPMASNDLS18:4018:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12138PUNJAB MAILFZRCSTM18:3518:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXPSNSIKLK18:5018:5500:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12148NZM KOP EXPNZMKOP18:5019:0000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZMVSKP18:5019:0000:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZMTVC18:5019:0000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZMERS18:5019:0000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZMMYS18:5019:0000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12061JBP JANSHATABDIHBJJBP19:0519:1500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
51158ET BSL PASSETBSL--19:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12741VSG PATNA EXPVSGPNBE19:1519:3000:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12519LTT KYQ AC EXPLTTKYQ19:1519:3000:15HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12534PUSHPAK EXPRESSCSTMLJN19:2519:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPNZMCAPE19:3519:4000:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12154HBJ LTT SUP EXPHBJLTT19:5019:5500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16864MQ BGKT EXPMQBGKT20:0020:0500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSMASBKN20:0020:0500:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY19:5520:1000:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12336BHAGALPUR EXPLTTBGP19:5520:1000:15HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY19:5520:1000:15HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14313BAREILLY EXPLTTBE19:5520:1000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22188INTERCITY EXPREJBPHBJ20:0020:2500:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22947ST BHAGALPUR EXSTBGP20:3020:4000:10HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
19045TAPTI GANGA EXPSTCPR20:3020:4000:10HYYXYYYXXXX3AXXSLX
13201RJPB LTT EXPRJPBLTT20:3520:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59385PANCHVALLEY PASSINDBCWA20:4020:5000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZMCBE20:5021:0000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
20904MAHAMANA EXPRESSBSBBRC20:5021:0000:10HXXXXXYX1AX2AXXXSLX
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZMVSKP20:5021:0000:10HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12389GAYA MS EXPRESSGAYAMS20:5021:0000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19302YPR INDB EXPYPRINDB21:0021:1000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP21:0521:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRCWA21:0521:1500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15017GORAKHPUR EXPLTTGKP21:1021:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPKOPGKP21:1021:2000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11408LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE21:2021:2500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17323UBL BSB EXPUBLBSB21:2521:3500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16229MYS BSB EXPMYSBSB21:2521:3500:10HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15564JYG ANTYODAYA EXPUDNJYG21:2521:3500:10HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZMERS21:3521:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12192JBP NDLS SUP EXJBPNDLS21:3521:5000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12627KARNATAKA EXPSBCNDLS21:4521:5500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19058BSB UDN EXPBSBUDN21:5522:1000:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12590GORAKHPUR EXPSCGKP22:1022:2000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPERSBJU22:1022:2000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22646AHILYANAGARI EXTVCINDB22:1022:2000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPTVCGKP22:1022:2000:10HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12592GORAKHPUR EXPYPRGKP22:1022:2000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM22:1522:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11059CHHAPRA EXPRESSLTTCPR22:2022:3000:10HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11055GODAN EXPRESSLTTGKP22:2022:3000:10HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
51672KTE ET FAST PASSKTEET22:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22457NED UHL SF EXPNEDUHL22:3022:4000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12485NED SGNR EXPRESNEDSGNR22:3022:4000:10HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12421NED ASR SUP EXPNEDASR22:3022:4000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBJUERS22:5523:0500:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPGKPTVC22:5523:0500:10HYXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12589GKP SC EXPRESSGKPSC22:5523:0500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22645AHILYANAGARI EXINDBTVC22:5523:0500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR22:5523:0500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12546KARMABHUMI EXPLTTRXL23:0523:1500:10HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12362CSTM ASANSOL EXPCSTMASN23:0523:1500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12715SACHKHAND EXPNEDASR23:1023:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15548LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXPLTTJYG23:0523:1500:10HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12168BSB LTT SUP EXPBSBLTT23:1023:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12542LTT GKP SUP EXPLTTGKP23:3023:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12187MUMBAI GARIBRATHJBPCSTM23:3523:4500:10HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
01656JBP PUNE SPECIALJBPPUNE23:3523:4500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSRNCLTT23:3523:4500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLSTVC23:4523:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 316 / Found: 316)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :