ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 00:37:50 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - GAYA JN (GAYA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
53403RPH GAYA PASSRPHGAYA00:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12876NEELACHAL EXPNDLSPURI00:1500:2000:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13168AGC KOAA EXPAGCKOAA00:1500:2000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18623PNBE HATIA EXPPNBEBRKA00:3000:5500:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18623PNBE HATIA EXPPNBEHTE00:3000:5500:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPDHNFZR00:5000:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14224BUDHPURNIMA EXPBSBRGD00:5501:0500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPFZRDHN01:0501:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63259PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBEGAYA01:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13330GANGADAMODAR EXPNBEDHN01:2501:5000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22912SHIPRA EXPHWHINDB01:4501:5000:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12175CHAMBAL EXPHWHGWL01:4501:5000:05HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12177CHAMBAL EXPHWHMTJ01:4501:5000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12815NANDAN KANAN EXPPURINDLS02:0502:1000:05HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12323HWH ANVT EXPRESHWHANVT02:0502:1000:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12322KOLKATA MAILCSTMHWH02:2002:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12311HWH DLI KLK MAILHWHKLK02:5503:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
13329GANGADAMODAR EXDHNPNBE02:4003:0500:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12398MAHABODHI EXPNDLSGAYA03:15----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12875NEELACHAL EXPPURINDLS03:1003:1500:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSRNCLTT03:1003:1500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12440NDLS RNC RAJ EXPNDLSRNC03:2303:2600:03HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12314SEALDAH RJDHANINDLSSDAH03:3703:4000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12302KOLKATA RJDHNINDLSHWH03:4703:5000:03HYYYYYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
18103JALIANWALA B EXPTATAASR03:5504:0000:05HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22824BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS03:5804:0100:03HYXXYYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22812BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS03:5804:0100:03HXYYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
18624HTE PNBE EXPHTEPNBE03:4504:1000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
28624BARKA PNBE EXPBRKAPNBE03:4504:1000:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
20818BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS04:1804:2100:03HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
14223BUDH PURNIMA EXPRGDBSB04:1504:2500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12358ASR KOAA SUP EXPASRKOAA04:3404:3900:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
63242GAYA PNBE MEMUGAYAPNBE--05:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHDDN04:5505:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53624GAYA JAJ PASSGAYAJAJ--05:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63548GAYA KQR MEMUGAYAKQR--05:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM05:1905:2400:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22858ANVT SRC SF EXPANVTSRC05:2405:2900:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12937GARBHA EXPRESSGIMBHWH05:2405:2900:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12941BVC ASANSOL EXPBVCASN05:2405:2900:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22324SHABD BHEDI SFGCTKOAA05:2405:2900:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12495BKN KOAA SUP EXBKNKOAA05:2405:2900:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
13347PALAMOU EXPRESSBRKAPNBE05:2005:3000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
23347SGRL PNBE LNK EXSGRLPNBE05:2005:3000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
07005HYB RXL SPLHYBRXL05:1505:4000:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
07007SC DBG SPLSCDBG05:1505:4000:25HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15620KYQ GYA WKLY EXPKYQGAYA05:40----XXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
63244GAYA PNBE MEMUGAYAPNBE--05:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12389GAYA MS EXPRESSGAYAMS--05:45--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22805BBS ANVT SUP EXPBBSANVT05:5005:5500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22323SHABD BHEDI EXPKOAAGCT06:0206:0700:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12938GARBHA EXPRESSHWHGIMB06:0206:0700:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12496PRATAP EXPRESSKOAABKN06:0206:0700:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13152KOLKATA EXPJATKOAA06:0606:1100:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12987SDAH AJMER EXPSDAHAII06:1506:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53404GAYA JMP PASSGAYAJMP--06:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHBKN06:2806:3300:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHJU06:2806:3300:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22307MTD BKN LINK EXPHWHBKN06:2806:3300:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15021SHM GKP EXPRESSSHMGKP07:0007:0500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
53626GAYA KIUL PASSGAYAKIUL--07:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63291GAYA DOS PASSGAYADOS--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13244BBU PNBE INTERCITYBBUPNBE07:3007:3500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12988AII SDAH EXPRESAIISDAH07:3407:3900:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63241PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBEGAYA08:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53226GAYA BKP PASSGAYABKP--08:07--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12365RNC JANSHATABDIPNBERNC07:5508:2000:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
63246GAYA PNBE MEMUGAYAPNBE--08:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXPKOPDHN08:4208:4700:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12372JSM HWH SF EXPJSMHWH08:4508:5000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12382POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH09:0509:0800:03HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12444ANVT HLZ S F EXPANVTHLZ09:0509:1000:05HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12320AGC KOAA EXPAGCKOAA09:0509:1000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12380JALIANWALA B EXASRSDAH09:0509:1000:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
63243PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBEGAYA09:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63248GAYA PNBE MEMUGAYAPNBE--09:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22410SSM GARIB RATHANVTGAYA09:50----YXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12818JHARKHAND EXPREANVTHTE09:4809:5300:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13305DHN GAYA EXPDHNGAYA09:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53625KIUL GAYA PASSKIULGAYA10:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53363GAYA DOS PASSGAYADOS--10:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63296MGS GAYA PASSMGSGAYA10:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53627KIUL GAYA PASSKIULGAYA11:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13023HWH GAYA EXPRESSHWHGAYA11:15----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53628GAYA KIUL PASSGAYAKIUL--11:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12354LKU HWH EXPLKUHWH11:1311:1800:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63245PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBEGAYA11:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63250GAYA PNBE MEMUGAYAPNBE--11:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63554BSB ASN MEMUBSBASN11:4211:5200:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63289GAYA DOS PASSGAYADOS--11:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63247PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBEGAYA12:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13024GAYA HWH EXPRESSGAYAHWH--12:20--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63252GAYA PNBE MEMUGAYAPNBE--12:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15619GAYA KYQ WKLY EXGAYAKYQ--12:55--XXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
04043GAYA ANVT SPLGAYAANVT--13:00--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18626HTE PNBE EXPHTEPNBE12:5013:1500:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPNDLSPURI13:1013:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
08618ANVT RNC SPLANVTRNC13:4013:4500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS13:5714:0200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18625PNBE HTE EXPRESSPNBEHTE13:4314:0800:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
18104JALIANWALA B EXASRTATA14:0814:1300:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12397MAHABODHI EXPGAYANDLS--14:20--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53615JMP GAYA PASSJMPGAYA14:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07006RXL HYB SPLRXLHYB14:1014:3500:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07008DBG SC WKLY SPLDBGSC14:1014:3500:25HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
63553ASN BSB MEMUASNBSB14:3514:4200:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63249PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBEGAYA14:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12353HWH LKU EXPHWHLKU14:5014:5500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12371HWH JSM EXPHWHJSM14:5014:5500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS14:5014:5500:05HYXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
53616GAYA JMP PASSGAYAJMP--15:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63254GAYA PNBE MEMUGAYAPNBE--15:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53364DOS GAYA PASSDOSGAYA15:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63251PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBEGAYA16:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63256GAYA PNBE MEMUGAYAPNBE--16:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPDHNKOP16:5016:5500:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
63290DOS GAYA PASSDOSGAYA17:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53213PNBE GAYA PASSPNBEGAYA17:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13306GAYA DHN EXPGAYADHN--17:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63295GAYA MGS PASSGAYAMGS--17:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53214GAYA PNBE PASSGAYAPNBE--18:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53629KIUL GAYA PASSKIULGAYA18:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63253PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBEGAYA18:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12357DURGIANA EXPKOAAASR18:3818:4300:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
63258GAYA PNBE MEMUGAYAPNBE--19:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53630GAYA KIUL PASSGAYAKIUL--19:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13167KOAA AGC EXPRESSKOAAAGC19:0019:0500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22409ANVT GARIB RATHGAYAANVT--19:30--YXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
53225BKP GAYA PASSBKPGAYA19:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22857SRC ANVT SF EXPSRCANVT19:4319:4800:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12308JU HWH SUPFASTJUHWH19:5019:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22308BKN HWH SUPFASTBKNHWH19:5019:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12379JALIANWALAB EXPSDAHASR20:1220:1700:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12443HLZ ANVT WKLY SFHLZANVT20:1220:1700:05HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12319KOAA AGC EXPRESSKOAAAGC20:1220:1700:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
53623JAJ GAYA PASSJAJGAYA20:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12366PNBE JANSHATABDIRNCPNBE20:0020:2500:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13243PNBE BBU INTCITYPNBEBBU20:2020:3000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63292DOS GAYA PASSDOSGAYA20:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63549HZD GAYA MEMUHZDGAYA20:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12816NANDAN KANAN EXNDLSPURI20:4020:4500:05HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
53632GAYA KIUL PASSGAYAKIUL--20:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPKOAAJAT21:0521:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13010DOON EXPRESSDDNHWH21:1021:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63255PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBEGAYA21:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08617RNC ANVT SPECIARNCANVT21:3021:3500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22806ANVT BBS SUPANVTBBS21:3021:3500:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12817JHARKHAND SJ EXPHTEANVT21:3021:3500:05HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12390MS GAYA EXPRESSMSGAYA21:40----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13348PALAMOU EXPPNBEBRKA21:5022:0000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
23348PNBE SGRL LNK EXPNBESGRL21:5022:0000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
63260GAYA PNBE MEMUGAYAPNBE--22:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53631KIUL GAYA PASSKIULGAYA22:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15022GKP SHM EXPRESSGKPSHM22:0522:1000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12324ANVT HWH EXPANVTHWH22:0522:1000:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12301KOLKATA RAJDHNIHWHNDLS22:3422:3700:03HXYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12178CHAMBAL EXPRESSMTJHWH22:4022:4500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12176CHAMBAL EXPRESSGWLHWH22:4022:4500:05HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22911SHIPRA EXPRESSINDBHWH22:4022:4500:05HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12313SDAH RAJDHANIEXPSDAHNDLS22:5122:5400:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
63257PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBEGAYA23:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22823BBS RAJDHANI EXPBBSNDLS23:0323:0600:03HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
20817BBS RAJDHANI EXPBBSNDLS23:0323:0600:03HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXPBBSNDLS23:0323:0600:03HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12312KALKA MAILKLKHWH23:0823:1300:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12439RNC NDLS RAJ EXPRNCNDLS23:2123:2400:03HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
18610RANCHI EXPRESSLTTRNC23:3423:3900:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12942PARASNATH EXPASNBVC23:5323:5800:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 168 / Found: 168)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :