ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 06:07:45 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12311HWH DLI KLK MAILHWHKLK00:0500:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12816NANDAN KANAN EXNDLSPURI00:0500:1500:10HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13010DOON EXPRESSDDNHWH00:1800:2800:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSRNCLTT00:2000:3000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12875NEELACHAL EXPPURINDLS00:2000:3000:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12820ORISSA S KRNTIANVTBBS01:0001:1000:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12826JHRKHND S KRNTINDLSRNC01:0001:1000:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22806ANVT BBS SUPANVTBBS01:0001:1000:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18103JALIANWALA B EXPTATAASR01:2001:3000:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22911SHIPRA EXPRESSINDBHWH01:4001:5000:10HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12176CHAMBAL EXPRESSGWLHWH01:4001:5000:10HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12178CHAMBAL EXPRESSMTJHWH01:4001:5000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15022GKP SHM EXPRESSGKPSHM01:5502:0000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHDDN01:5602:0600:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
07007SC DBG SPLSCDBG02:2002:2500:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07005HYB RXL SPLHYBRXL02:2002:2500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM02:3602:4600:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12312KALKA MAILKLKHWH02:4002:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12876NEELACHAL EXPNDLSPURI03:0203:1200:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22805BBS ANVT SUP EXPBBSANVT03:1003:2000:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12819ORISSA S KRANTIBBSANVT03:1003:2000:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12825JHRKHND S KRANTIRNCNDLS03:1003:2000:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18610RANCHI EXPRESSLTTRNC03:1503:2500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15028MAURYA EXPRESSGKPHTE03:2003:4000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPFZRDHN03:5704:0200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15021SHM GKP EXPRESSSHMGKP04:1004:1500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18623PNBE HATIA EXPPNBEHTE03:4504:1500:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13330GANGADAMODAR EXPNBEDHN04:3204:3700:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12322KOLKATA MAILCSTMHWH05:2005:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
53343GMO CPU PASSGMOCPU--05:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18623PNBE HATIA EXPPNBEBRKA03:4505:4001:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13305DHN GAYA EXPDHNGAYA06:2906:3100:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22824BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS06:3006:3500:05HYXXYYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
20818BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS06:3006:3500:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
58604GMO KGP PASSGMOKGP--06:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22812BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS07:0007:0500:05HXYYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
63541ASN GMO MEMUASNGMO07:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63542GMO ASN MEMUGMOASN--07:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53524BRKA ASN PASSBRKAASN06:2007:3001:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22858ANVT SRC SF EXPANVTSRC08:5009:0000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63553ASN BSB MEMUASNBSB08:5509:0200:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63550KQR DHN MEMUKQRDHN09:1309:1500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13319DGHR RANCHI EXPDGHRRNC09:1009:3000:20HYYXYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19413KOLKATA EXPRESSADIKOAA09:2509:4500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
53347GMO BRWD PASSGMOBRWD--09:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13152KOLKATA EXPJATKOAA09:4209:5200:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18626HTE PNBE EXPHTEPNBE09:4509:5500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12019SHATABDI EXPRESSHWHRNC09:5210:1200:20HXYYYYYX1AXXXXCCXX
12365RNC JANSHATABDIPNBERNC10:4010:4500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS10:5011:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA EDHNALLP11:0511:2500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12444ANVT HLZ S F EXPANVTHLZ12:1512:2500:10HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPDHN12:1512:3500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12818JHARKHAND EXPREANVTHTE12:4012:5000:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
68018CKP GMO MEMUCKPGMO13:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53061BWN HTE PASSBWNHTE12:2013:0500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53348BRWD GMO PASSBRWDGMO13:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53062HATIA BWN PASSHTEBWN13:2014:3001:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68017GMO CKP MEMUGMOCKP--14:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53327SNDT GMO PASSSNDTGMO15:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63547DHN HZD MEMUDHNHZD16:0316:0500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53328GMO SNDT PASSGMOSNDT--16:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPNDLSPURI16:1016:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18625PNBE HTE EXPRESSPNBEHTE16:5017:0000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12020SHATABDI EXPRESRNCHWH16:5717:1700:20HXYYYYYX1AXXXXCCXX
22857SRC ANVT SF EXPSRCANVT17:1017:2000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12443HLZ ANVT WKLY SFHLZANVT17:1017:2000:10HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
18104JALIANWALA B EXASRTATA17:1517:2500:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
08618ANVT RNC SPLANVTRNC17:2017:3000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07006RXL HYB SPLRXLHYB17:2017:3000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07008DBG SC WKLY SPLDBGSC17:2017:3000:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13320RANCHI DGHR EXPRNCDGHR17:1217:3200:20HYXYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPKOAAJAT17:2417:3400:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12366PNBE JANSHATABDIRNCPNBE17:3317:3800:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
63554BSB ASN MEMUBSBASN17:4517:5500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19414KOAA ADI EXPRESSKOAAADI17:5018:1000:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19607AII WKLY EXPKOAAAII17:5018:1000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11448SHAKTIPUNJ EXPHWHJBP18:2018:4000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12817JHARKHAND SJ EXPHTEANVT18:3018:4000:10HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
08617RNC ANVT SPECIARNCANVT18:3018:4000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
53523ASN BRKA PASSASNBRKA19:0019:2000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53344CPU GMO PASSCPUGMO19:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63543ASN GMO MEMUASNGMO20:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXPBBSNDLS20:3320:3800:05HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
20817BBS RAJDHANI EXPBBSNDLS20:3320:3800:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22823BBS RAJDHANI EXPBBSNDLS20:3320:3800:05HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
63544GMO ASN MEMUGMOASN--20:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13306GAYA DHN EXPGAYADHN21:0021:0200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15027MAURYA EXPHTEGKP20:4821:1500:27HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPDHNFZR21:5121:5600:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58603KGP GMO PASSKGPGMO22:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11447SHAKTIPUNJ EXPJBPHWH22:1022:3000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12177CHAMBAL EXPHWHMTJ22:4822:5800:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22912SHIPRA EXPHWHINDB22:4822:5800:10HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12175CHAMBAL EXPHWHGWL22:4822:5800:10HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12815NANDAN KANAN EXPPURINDLS23:0523:1500:10HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13329GANGADAMODAR EXDHNPNBE23:4123:4600:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
28624BARKA PNBE EXPBRKAPNBE19:4523:5504:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18624HTE PNBE EXPHTEPNBE23:2523:5500:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 99 / Found: 99)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :