ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 19:44:41 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - HARIDWAR JN (HW)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14120DDN KGM EXPRESSDDNKGM00:1500:3000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12206NANDA DEVI EXPDDNNDLS00:5501:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
14119KGM DDN EXPRESSKGMDDN02:4502:5500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12687DEHRADUN EXPMDUDDN03:2003:2800:08HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54471DLI RKSH PASSDLIRKSH02:3003:3001:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12205NANDA DEVI EXPNDLSDDN03:5203:5700:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
14265BSB DDN EXPBSBDDN03:3504:1000:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54481HW RKSH PASSHWRKSH--04:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54476HW DLI PASSHWDLI--04:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHDDN04:4505:2000:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPHWPURI--05:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14041MUSSOORIE EXPDEEDDN05:4506:2000:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12056NDLS JANSHATABDIDDNNDLS06:1706:2200:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14610HEMKUNT EXPSVDKRKSH06:4507:2300:38HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54472RKSH DLI PASSRKSHDLI07:0007:3000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPDDNOKHA07:1507:5000:35HYXXXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
14310UJJAIYANI EXPDDNUJN07:2007:5500:35HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXPDDNKCVL07:2007:5500:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14318DDN INDB EXPDDNINDB07:2007:5500:35HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54482RKSH HW PASSRKSHHW08:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14632ASR DDN EXPRESSASRDDN07:5008:3000:40HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12688DDN MDU SF EXPDDNMDU08:2508:3500:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
24888BME HW LINK EXPBMEHW09:15----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
54342DDN SRE PASSDDNSRE09:2509:3000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54483HW RKSH PASSHWRKSH--10:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04735BKN HW SPLBKNHW10:25----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14606JAT HW EXPJATHW10:25----XYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
19609UDZ HW EXPUDZHW10:30----YXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
04831JU HW SPLJUHW10:45----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14163SANGAM EXPRESSALDDDN11:0011:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14113ALJN DDN LINKALDDDN10:5511:0500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12017DEHRADUN SHTBDINDLSDDN11:2211:2700:05HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
15001MFP DDN EXPMFPDDN12:0012:0800:08HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15005GKP DDN EXPRESSGKPDDN12:0012:0800:08HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19031HARIDWAR MAILADIHW12:20----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19020DEHRADUN EXPDDNBDTS11:5512:2500:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54463BKI RKSH PASSBKIRKSH12:4012:4800:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12171LTT HW AC SUPLTTHW13:15----XXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
14712SGNR HW EXPSGNRHW13:30----YYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
54464RKSH BKI PASSRKSHBKI13:2013:3000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14115ALD HW EXPALDHW13:45----XYXYXYXXX2AXXXSLX
15034RMR HW EXPRMRHW13:45----YXXXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
12064UHL HW LINK JSHTUHLHW14:10----XYXYXXYXXXXXXX2S
12054ASR HW JNSHTBDIASRHW14:10----YYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
14711HW SGNR EXPHWSGNR--14:15--YYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
12063HW UHL LINK JSHTHWUHL--14:45--YXYXXYXXXXXXXX2S
12053HW ASR JNSHTBDIHWASR--14:45--YYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
14114LINK EXPRESSDDNALD14:5015:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19019DEHRADUN EXPBDTSDDN14:4015:1000:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19032YOGA EXPRESSHWADI--15:20--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54484RKSH HW PASSRKSHHW15:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22917HARIDWAR EXPBDTSHW15:50----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14116HW ALD EXPHWALD--16:05--XYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12327UPASANA EXPRESSHWHDDN15:5016:1000:20HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22659DEHRADUN EXPKCVLDDN15:5016:1000:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12911BL HARIDWAR EXPBLHW16:40----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSHWHHW16:40----YYYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
04832HW JU SPLHWJU--16:45--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54485HW RKSH PASSHWRKSH--16:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15002DDN MFP EXPDDNMFP16:4516:5500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15006DDN GKP EXPDDNGKP16:4516:5500:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14605HW JAT EXPHWJAT--17:00--XYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPOKHADDN16:4017:3500:55HXXXXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
14317IND DDN EXPRESSINDBDDN17:2017:3500:15HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSUJNDDN17:2017:3500:15HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14609HEMKUNT EXPRKSHSVDK17:2517:5500:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54341SRE DDN PASSSREDDN17:5018:1300:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12018DEHRADUN SHTBDIDDNNDLS18:1018:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
15033HW RMR EXPHWRMR--18:30--YXXXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
22918HW BDTS SF EXPHWBDTS--18:45--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12912HW BL SUP EXPHWBL--18:45--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12172HW LTT AC SFHWLTT--18:45--XXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
24887HW BME LINK EXPHWBME--19:10--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
54486RKSH HW PASSRKSHHW19:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04736HW BKN SPLHWBKN--19:50--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12055DDN JANSHTBDINDLSDDN19:5019:5500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19610HW AII EXPHWUDZ--20:00--YXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14266DDN BSB EXPRESSDDNBSB19:5020:2500:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18477UTKAL EXPRESSPURIHW20:55----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14631DDN ASR EXPRESSDDNASR20:4521:2500:40HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
54475DLI HW PASSDLIHW21:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13010DOON EXPRESSDDNHWH21:4522:2000:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14042MUSSOORIE EXPDDNDEE22:5023:2000:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12370HW HWH S F EXPHWHWH--23:50--YYYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12328UPASANA EXPRESSDDNHWH23:3523:5000:15HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 85 / Found: 85)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :