ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2018 17:10:49 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - CUDDAPAH (HX)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
16353KCG NCJ EXPKCGNCJ00:0300:0500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19419MAS ADI EXPRESSMASADI00:3300:3500:02HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17420VSG TPTY EXPVSGTPTY00:3500:3700:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17652KCG CGL EXPKCGCGL00:5801:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16734RAMESWARAM EXPOKHARMM02:5903:0000:01HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
07141HYB QLN SPLHYBQLN03:0803:1000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
16354KACHEGUDA EXPNCJKCG03:2803:3000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11018KIK LTT EXPRESSKIKLTT03:2803:3000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12794RAYALASEEMA EXPNZBTPTY03:2803:3000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17416HARIPRIYA EXPKOPTPTY04:1804:2000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12797VENKATADRI EXPKCGCTO04:2804:3000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11028MUMBAI MAILMASCSTM04:4804:5000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11017LTT KARAIKAL EXPLTTKIK04:5805:0000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXPCAPECSTM05:5806:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16351NAGARCOIL EXPCSTMNCJ06:5807:0000:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11073LTT CHENNAI EXPLTTMAS07:0807:1000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12707A P SMPRK KRNTITPTYNZM07:5808:0000:02HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
57274TPTY UBL PASSTPTYUBL09:1009:1500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17417TPTY SNSI EXPTPTYSNSI09:1309:1500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11044LOKAMANYA TT EXPMDULTT09:1309:1500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
77401NDL HX DEMUNDLHX10:00----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11041CSTM CHENNAI EXCSTMMAS10:0310:0500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
77405HX PDMI DEMUHXPDMI--10:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16004NSL MAS WKLY EXPNSLMAS10:3810:4000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19420ADI CHENNAI EXPADIMAS10:5811:0000:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12164CHENNAI EXPMSDR11:1311:1500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16381KANYAKUMARI EXPCSTMCAPE11:4311:4500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
77406PDMI HX DEMUPDMIHX11:50----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77402NDL HX DEMUHXNDL--12:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56011AJJ HX PASSAJJHX12:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16003MAS NSL EXPRESSMASNSL13:3313:3500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17419TPTY VSG EXPTPTYVSG13:3313:3500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17605MAQ KCG EXPRESSMAQKCG13:5814:0000:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESRMMOKHA13:5814:0000:02HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12163CHENNAI EXPRESSDRMS13:5814:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17606KCG MAQ EXPKCGMAQ14:4014:4200:02HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
56012HX AJJ PASSHXAJJ--14:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11042MUMBAI EXPRESSMASCSTM16:4916:5000:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57273UBL TIRUPATI PASUBLTPTY16:5817:0000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17621AWB RU EXPRESSAWBRU17:3317:3500:02HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12708AP SMPRK KRANTINZMTPTY18:2918:3000:01HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12793RAYALASEEMA EXPTPTYNZB18:3818:4000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11043MADURAI EXPRESSLTTMDU19:2319:2500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11074CHENNAI LTT EXPMASLTT19:4319:4500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
77403NDL HX DEMUNDLHX19:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17418TIRUPATI EXPRESSSNSITPTY19:5820:0000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
77404NDL HX DEMUHXNDL--20:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11027CHENNAI MAILCSTMMAS20:5821:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
07142QLN HYB EXPQLNHYB21:0021:0200:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXCCSL2S
12798VENKATADRI EXPCTOKCG21:0821:1000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17651KACHEGUDA EXPCGLKCG22:1322:1500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17415HARIPRIYA EXPTPTYKOP23:1823:2000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17622RU AWB EXPRESSRUAWB23:4823:5000:02HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXPNCJCSTM23:4823:5000:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 54 / Found: 54)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :