ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 02:09:21 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KOLKATA (KOAA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15234DBG KOAA EXPRESSDBGKOAA03:10----XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13160JBN KOLKATA EXPJBNKOAA03:20----YXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13156MITHILANCHAL EXSMIKOAA03:45----XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13136JYG KOAA EXPJYGKOAA03:45----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13138AMH KOAA EXPAMHKOAA03:45----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13158TIRHUT EXPRESSMFPKOAA03:45----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15048PURVANCHAL EXPGKPKOAA04:25----XYYYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15050GKP KOLKATA EXPGKPKOAA04:25----YXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15052GKP KOLKATA EXPGKPKOAA04:25----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12360KOL GARIB RATHPNBEKOAA05:15----XYXXYXYXXX3AXXXX
13122GCT KOAA EXPGCTKOAA05:15----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13146RADHIKAPUR EXPRDPKOAA05:35----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13113HAZARDUARI EXPKOAALGL--06:50--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13109MAITREE EXPRESSKOAADAKA--07:10--XXYXXYX1AXXXXCCX2S
13108MAITREE EXPRESSKOAADAKA--07:10--XYXXXXY1AXXXXCCX2S
13129BANDHAN EXPRESSKOAAKLNB--07:10--XXXXYXX1AXXXXCCXX
11105PRATHAM S S EXPKOAAJHS--07:25--YXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13132PNBE KOAA EXPREPNBEKOAA07:30----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
53520GRD LINK PAS EXGRDKOAA07:30----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPKOAAASR--07:40--YXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12325KOAA NLDM EXPKOAANLDM--07:40--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
30322HNB BBDB LOCALHNBBBDB07:5607:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30142GEDE MJT LOCALGEDEMJT08:0808:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30342BNJ MJT LOCALBNJMJT08:1808:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13168AGC KOAA EXPAGCKOAA08:45----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
30145BBD KNJ LOCALBBDBKNJ08:4508:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12363KOAA HDB SUPF EXKOAAHDB--09:05--XXYXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
30344BNJ MJT LOCALBNJMJT09:1609:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30128KLYM NACC LOCALKLYMNACC09:4309:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30116BP BBDB LOCALBPBBDB10:0510:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30321MJT HNB LOCALMJTHNB10:1410:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03102PURI KOAA SPLPURIKOAA10:25----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15233KOAA DBG EXPKOAADBG--10:40--XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
30324HNB PPGT LOCALHNBPPGT10:4010:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30211BBDB DDJ LOCALBBDBDDJ10:4910:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13118LGL KOAA EXPRESSLGLKOAA11:20----XYXYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
19607AII WKLY EXPKOAAAII--11:25--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13137KOAA AMH EXPRESSKOAAAMH--11:25--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12358ASR KOAA SUP EXPASRKOAA11:35----XXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPKOAAJAT--11:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
30346BNJ MJT LOCALBNJMJT11:4411:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30121NACC NH LOCALNACCNH11:5311:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12357DURGIANA EXPKOAAASR--12:10--XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13167KOAA AGC EXPRESSKOAAAGC--12:10--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13166SMI KOAA EXPSMIKOAA12:25----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
30333MJT HB LOCALMJTHB12:3312:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13161TEBHAGA EXPKOAABLGT--12:55--YYYYYYXXXXXXXX2S
12315ANNANYA EXPRESKOAAUDZ--13:10--XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19414KOAA ADI EXPRESSKOAAADI--13:10--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12319KOAA AGC EXPRESSKOAAAGC--13:10--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12495BKN KOAA SUP EXBKNKOAA13:15----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22324SHABD BHEDI SFGCTKOAA13:15----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
53140JSME KOAA PGSJSMEKOAA13:35----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
30311PPGT BT LOCALPPGTBT13:3613:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53179KOAA LGL PASSKOAALGL--14:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13162TEBHAGA EXPBLGTKOAA14:25----XYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
15051KOAA GKP EXPKOAAGKP--14:30--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15049KOAA GKP EXPKOAAGKP--14:30--YXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15047PURBANCHAL EXPKOAAGKP--14:30--XYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12526DBRG KOAA EXPDBRGKOAA15:00----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12518KOL GARIB RATHGHYKOAA15:00----YXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
12316ANANYA EXPRESSUDZKOAA15:10----XXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19413KOLKATA EXPRESSADIKOAA15:15----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPASRKOAA15:15----XXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12326NLDM KOAA EXPNLDMKOAA15:15----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
30332HB MJT LOCALHBMJT15:2415:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13152KOLKATA EXPJATKOAA15:55----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13107MAITREE EXPRESSDAKAKOAA16:00----YXXXXYX1AXXXXCCX2S
13110MAITREE EXPRESSDAKAKOAA16:00----XXXYXXY1AXXXXCCX2S
30122NH BLN LOCALNHBLN16:0916:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13117KOAA LGL EXPRESSKOAALGL--16:10--YXYXYYXXXXXXCCX2S
30312BT BLN LOCALBTMJT16:2916:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30452SDAH KOAA LOCALSDAHKOAA16:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19608AII KOAA EXPAIIKOAA17:00----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
30612KOAA BRP LOCALKOAABRP--17:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12320AGC KOAA EXPAGCKOAA17:20----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
30317MJT DTK LOCALMJTDTK17:2317:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30112BP MJT LOCALBPMJT17:5117:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13130BANDHAN EXPRESSKLNBKOAA18:10----XXXXYXX1AXXXXCCXX
30331MJT HB LOCALMJTHB18:1018:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30314DTK MJT LOCALDTKMJT18:5318:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30135MJT RHA LOCALMJTRHA19:0119:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13145RADHIKAPUR EXPKOAARDP--19:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12364HDB KOAA SF EXPHDBKOAA19:40----YXXYXYXXXXXXCCX2S
30111BLN BP LOCALBLNBP19:4119:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13131KOAA PNBE EXPKOAAGRD--19:50--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13131KOAA PNBE EXPKOAAPNBE--19:50--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13121KOAA GCT EXPRESSKOAAGCT--20:05--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12359PNBE GARIB RATHKOAAPNBE--20:05--XXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
53180LGL KOAA PASSLGLKOAA20:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30123MJT NH LOCALMJTNH20:2220:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30313MJT BT LOCALMJTBT20:4720:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13155MITHILANCHAL EXPKOAASMI--20:55--YXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13135KOAA JYG EXPKOAAJYG--20:55--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13157TIRHUT EXPRESSKOAAMFP--20:55--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13159KOLKATA JBN EXPKOAAJBN--20:55--XYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13114HAZARDUARI EXPLGLKOAA21:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12517GHY GARIB RATHKOAAGHY--21:40--YXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
12525KOAA DBRG EXPKOAADBRG--21:40--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04206LKO KOAA SPLLKOKOAA21:45----XXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11106PRATHAM S SNGRMJHSKOAA21:45----XXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
53139KOAA JSME PGSKOAAJSME--22:25--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12496PRATAP EXPRESSKOAABKN--22:45--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22323SHABD BHEDI EXPKOAAGCT--22:45--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13165KOAA SMI EXPRESSKOAASMI--22:45--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
03101KOAA PURI SPLKOAAPURI--23:55--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
04205KOAA LKO SPECIALKOAALKO--23:55--XXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 107 / Found: 107)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :