ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 10:36:03 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - LAL KUAN (LKU)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
05060CPA LKU SPLCPALKU00:45----YXYXXXYXXXXXCCX2S
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMKGM03:5003:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15059ANVT INTERCITYLKUANVT--04:30--XXYXYXXXXXXXCCX2S
05059LKU CPA SPECIALLKUCPA--05:25--XYXXXYYXXXXXCCX2S
14120DDN KGM EXPRESSDDNKGM06:0006:1000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15043LJN KGM EXPLJNKGM06:4006:4500:05HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXCCSL2S
55316KPV LKU PASSKPVLKU07:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55348LKU BC PASSLKUBC--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19061RAMNAGAR EXPRESSBDTSRMR08:0008:1000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13019BAGH EXPRESSHWHKGM07:5008:1500:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55335BC LKU PASSBCLKU08:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12353HWH LKU EXPHWHLKU08:40----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
55315LKU KPV PASSLKUKPV--08:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55302KGM MB PASSKGMMB08:1009:0000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15036UTR SAMPRK K EXKGMDLI09:3509:4500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
55303MB KGM PASSMBKGM09:3510:1000:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55352LKU BC PASSLKUBC--10:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12040NDLS KGM SHTNDLSKGM10:4510:4800:03HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
15044KGM LJN EXPKGMLJN11:5512:1000:15HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXCCSL2S
55347BC LKU PASSBCLKU13:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55318KPV LKU PASSKPVLKU13:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12208KGM GARIB RATHJATKGM13:3513:4200:07HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
55350LKU BC PASSLKUBC--13:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12209KGM GARIB RATHCNBKGM14:0014:1000:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
55317LKU KPV PASSLKUKPV--14:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12039KGM NDLS SHTKGMNDLS16:2116:2300:02HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
55351BC LKU PASSBCLKU16:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55301MB KGM PASSMBKGM17:0017:1000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05310LKU BC EXPLKUBC--17:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55304KGM MB PASSKGMMB17:2617:5500:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19062RMR BDTS EXPRMRBDTS17:5518:0500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12354LKU HWH EXPLKUHWH--18:35--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12210CNB GARIB RATHKGMCNB19:1919:2100:02HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12207JAMMU GARIB RATHKGMJAT19:1919:2100:02HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
15056RMR AF EXPRMRAF19:1519:2500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55320KPV LKU PASSKPVLKU19:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55349BC LKU PASSBCLKU19:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14616ASR LKU EXPASRLKU20:25----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
55336LKU BC PASSLKUBC--20:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15060LKU INTERCITYANVTLKU20:35----XXYXYXXXXXXXCCX2S
55319LKU KPV PASSLKUKPV--20:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14119KGM DDN EXPRESSKGMDDN20:3520:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15014RANIKHET EXPKGMJSM21:3021:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
15035UTR SAMPRK K EXDLIKGM21:2521:3500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15055AF RMR EXPRESSAFRMR21:3021:4000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
05309BC LKU EXPBCLKU22:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13020BAGH EXPRESSKGMHWH22:4722:5200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14615LKU ASR EXPLKUASR--23:15--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 48 / Found: 48)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :