ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 13:07:46 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - MORADABAD (MB)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
04414ANVT LKO SPLANVTLKO00:0500:1000:05HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
04208ANVT BSB SPLANVTBSB00:0500:1000:05HXXYXXXYXXXXXXSLX
14266DDN BSB EXPRESSDDNBSB00:2000:2800:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHDDN00:2000:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15014RANIKHET EXPKGMJSM23:5000:4500:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
14674SHAHEED EXPASRJYG00:3700:4500:08HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPASRJYG00:3700:4500:08HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
25014CORBET PRK LINKRMRJSM00:0500:4500:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22445CNB ASR SUPCNBASR00:4200:5000:08HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12469CNB JAT EXPRESSCNBJAT00:4200:5000:08HXXXXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
12491MOUR DHWAJ EXPBJUJAT00:4200:5000:08HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
04413LKO ANVT SPLLKOANVT00:5001:0000:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESSASRDBRG00:5501:0300:08HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12587AMAR NATH EXPGKPJAT01:0001:0800:08HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSHWHJAT01:0001:0800:08HYYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15651LOHIT EXPRESSGHYJAT01:0001:0800:08HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15097AMARNATH EXPBGPJAT01:0001:0800:08HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15653AMARNATH EXPRESSGHYJAT01:0001:0800:08HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14007SADBHAVANA EXPRXLANVT01:1001:1800:08HYXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14017SADBHAVANA EXPRXLANVT01:1001:1800:08HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14015SADBHAVANA EXPRXLANVT01:1001:1800:08HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
14013SLN DEE EXPSLNANVT01:1001:2000:10HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12230LUCKNOW MAILNDLSLKO01:1001:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15531SHC ASR JANSADHARANSHCASR01:1501:2500:10HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15655KYQ SVDK EXPRESSKYQSVDK01:1501:2500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12238BEGAMPURA EXPJATBSB01:2701:3500:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14205FD DLI EXPFDDLI01:3201:4000:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMKGM01:4001:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRGDNDLS01:5001:5800:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13010DOON EXPRESSDDNHWH01:5502:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15012CDG LJN EXPRESSCDGLJN01:5502:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
25013CORBETT PARK LINKMBRMR--02:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMRMR01:4002:2000:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12430NDLS LKO AC SFNDLSLKO02:1502:2300:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
14257K V EXPBSBNDLS02:2502:3300:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14615LKU ASR EXPLKUASR02:4202:5000:08HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14523HARIHARNATH EXPBJUUMB02:4202:5000:08HXXYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
19404SLN ADI EXPSLNADI02:4202:5000:08HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12328UPASANA EXPRESSDDNHWH02:4502:5300:08HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12370HW HWH S F EXPHWHWH02:4502:5300:08HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15622ANVT KYQ EXPRESSANVTKYQ02:5003:0000:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
14010CHAMPRN SATYGRHANVTBMKI02:5003:0000:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15530ANVT SHC JANSADHARANANVTSHC02:5003:0000:10HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19408BSB ADI EXPBSBADI02:5803:0800:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04420NZM LKO AC SPLNZMLKO03:0003:1000:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
04422ANVT LKO AC SPLANVTLKO03:0003:1000:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12232CDG LKO EXPRESSCDGLKO03:1703:2500:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESPBHDLI03:1503:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12229LUCKNOW MAILLKONDLS03:3003:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14120DDN KGM EXPRESSDDNKGM03:3503:4300:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19403SULTANPUR EXPADISLN03:3703:4500:08HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12231LKO CDG EXPRESSLKOCDG03:4703:5500:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22356CDG PPTA S FASTCDGPPTA03:5003:5800:08HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15273SATYAGRAH EXPRXLANVT04:0504:1300:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14524HARIHARNATH EXPUMBBJU04:0004:1500:15HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSASRHWH04:1004:2000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12429LKO NDLS AC SFLKONDLS04:2004:2800:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
55305MB RMR FAST PASSMBRMR--04:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54076SITAPURCITY PASDLIMB04:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54078DLI BE PASSENGRDLIBE04:3504:4500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH04:3704:4500:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12557SAPT KRANTI EXPMFPANVT04:4504:5300:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22419SUHAILDEV SF EXPGCTANVT05:0005:0800:08HXYYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22417MAHAMANA EXPBSBNDLS05:0005:0800:08HYXXYXYX1AX2AXXXSLX
15212JANNAYAK EXPASRDBG05:1005:1800:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14511NAUCHANDI EXPALDSRE05:1705:2500:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14511NAUCHANDI EXPALDKRJ05:1705:2500:08HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
04924CDG GKP SPECIALCDGGKP05:2805:3300:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
64553MB ANVT MEMUMBANVT--05:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74302RJK SHTS RAIL BUSMBSHTS--05:35--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESSCDGDBRG05:2805:3500:07HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15011LJN CDG EXPRESSLJNCDG05:3005:4500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15532ASR SHC JANSADHARANASRSHC05:3505:4500:10HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
55324RMR MB FAST PASSRMRMB05:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54305MB HPU PASSMBHPU--05:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04421LKO ANVT AC SPLLKOANVT06:0506:1300:08HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
04419LKO NZM AC SPLLKONZM06:0506:1300:08HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPFZRDHN06:0506:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54463BKI RKSH PASSBKIRKSH06:1506:2500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55303MB KGM PASSMBKGM--06:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04998BTI BSB SPLBTIBSB06:2506:3500:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
14315INTERCITY EXPBENDLS06:2706:3500:08HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12371HWH JSM EXPHWHJSM06:4506:5500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESSKYQBGKT06:4506:5500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22407BSB ANVT G RATHBSBANVT06:4506:5500:10HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
12492MAUR DHAWAJ EXPJATBJU06:5507:0300:08HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12356ARCHANA EXPRESSJATRJPB06:5507:0300:08HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12470JAT CNB EXPRESSJATCNB06:5507:0300:08HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14163SANGAM EXPRESSALDDDN06:5507:0500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14113ALJN DDN LINKALDDDN06:5507:0500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55321MB RMR PASSMBRMR--07:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15209JANSEWA EXPSHCASR07:0007:2500:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13257JAN SADHARAN EXPDNRANVT07:1707:2500:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22454RAJYA RANI EXPMTCLJN07:2507:3500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15059ANVT INTERCITYLKUANVT07:3507:4500:10HXXYXYXXXXXXXCCX2S
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESSDBRGCDG07:3507:4500:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15057GKP ANVT EXPGKPANVT07:3507:4500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12527RMR CDG SF EXPRMRCDG07:3507:4500:10HXYXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
15115LOK NAYAK EXPCPRDLI07:3007:4500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54312MB BE PASSMBBE--07:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPBEBHUJ07:5008:0000:10HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54308DLI MB PASSDLIMB08:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14321BE BHUJ EXPBEBHUJ07:5008:0000:10HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12357DURGIANA EXPKOAAASR08:0508:1500:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPKOAAASR08:0508:1500:10HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12325KOAA NLDM EXPKOAANLDM08:0508:1500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13119SDAH ANVT EXPSDAHANVT08:0508:1500:10HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSJYGASR08:2008:3000:10HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXPJYGASR08:2008:3000:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15623BGKT KYQ EXPBGKTKYQ08:2008:3500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15279POORBIYA EXPSHCANVT08:4008:5000:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSNJPUDZ08:4008:5000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12407KARMABHOOMI EXPNJPASR08:4008:5000:10HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15005GKP DDN EXPRESSGKPDDN08:4008:5000:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15001MFP DDN EXPMFPDDN08:4008:5000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESSNJPNDLS08:4008:5000:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12040NDLS KGM SHTNDLSKGM08:4708:5200:05HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
54396NBD MB PASSNBDMB09:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55306RMR MB PASSRMRMB09:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54391ALJN MB PASSALJNMB09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64566SRE MB MEMUSREMB09:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19270PBR EXPRESSMFPPBR09:3509:4200:07HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12211ANVT GARIB RATHMFPANVT09:3509:4200:07HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
04405DBG DLI SPECIALDBGDLI09:4009:5000:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXXX
14556BAREILLY EXPDLIBE09:4209:5000:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
54393MB GJL PASSMBGJL--10:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12588JAMMU GKP EXPJATGKP10:0010:0800:08HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15098AMARNATH EXPJATBGP10:0010:0800:08HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15652LOHIT EXPRESSJATGHY10:0010:0800:08HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15654JAMMU GHY EXPRESJATGHY10:0010:0800:08HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSJATHWH10:0010:0800:08HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
04997BSB BTI SPLBSBBTI10:0010:1000:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12583ANVT DOUBLE DKRLJNANVT10:1010:1800:08HYXXXXYXXXXXXCCXX
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPKNEAII10:1010:1800:08HXYXYXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
55307MB RMR PASSMBRMR--10:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74301SHTS RJK RAIL BUSSHTSMB10:30----YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
04207BSB ANVT SPLBSBANVT10:2510:3500:10HXYXXXYXXXXXXXSLX
13152KOLKATA EXPJATKOAA10:3010:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15034RMR HW EXPRMRHW10:4010:5000:10HYXXXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
14115ALD HW EXPALDHW10:4010:5000:10HXYXYXYXXX2AXXXSLX
74304MB SHTS DMUMBSHTS--11:00--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXPDBRGNDLS11:0011:0700:07HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12435DBRT RAJDHANI EDBRTNDLS11:0011:0700:07HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12203GARIB RATH EXPSHCASR11:0011:0700:07HXYYXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESSDBRGASR11:0011:1000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPLGHDBRG11:1011:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPDBRGLGH11:1511:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13429MLDT ANVT EXPMLDTANVT11:3011:4000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22355PPTA CDG EXPPPTACDG11:3011:4000:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRESMLDTNDLS11:3011:4000:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12208KGM GARIB RATHJATKGM11:4511:5300:08HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNNDLSDBRT12:1012:1700:07HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12236NDLS DBRG RJDHNNDLSDBRG12:1012:1700:07HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
54251LKO SRE PASLKOSRE12:1512:2500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15036UTR SAMPRK K EXKGMDLI12:0012:2500:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
25036RMR DLI LINK EXRMRDLI11:4512:2500:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
55302KGM MB PASSKGMMB12:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSHWHHW12:5013:0000:10HYYYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12327UPASANA EXPRESSHWHDDN12:5013:0000:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
55308RMR MB PASSRMRMB13:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54398MB SHTS PASSMBSHTS--13:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55311MB KPV PASSMBKPV--13:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04406DLI DBG AC SPLDLIDBG13:5514:0000:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXXX
12204SHC GARIB RATHASRSHC13:5314:0000:07HYXXYXXYXXX3AXCCXX
55301MB KGM PASSMBKGM--14:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESSKYQANVT14:1514:2500:10HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
15529SHC ANVT JANSADHARANSHCANVT14:1514:2500:10HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14009CHAMPRN SATYGRHBMKIANVT14:1514:2500:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPASRKOAA14:4014:5000:10HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12326NLDM KOAA EXPNLDMKOAA14:4014:5000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12358ASR KOAA SUP EXPASRKOAA14:4014:5000:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14258KASHI V EXPRESSNDLSBSB15:0015:0800:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
74303SHTS MB DMUSHTSMB15:20----YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
54056DLI MB PASSDLIMB15:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54252SRE LKO PASSSRELKO15:2515:3500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15211JANNAYAK EXPDBGASR15:2515:3500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54311BE MB PASSBEMB15:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74306MB SHTS DMUMBSHTS--16:00--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
55310RMR MB PASSRMRMB16:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLSRGD15:5716:0500:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54055MB DLI PASSMBDLI--16:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13258JAN SADHARAN EXPANVTDNR16:1516:2300:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54314MB CH PASSMBCH--16:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54394GJL MB PASSGJLMB16:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14603JANSADHARAN EXPSHCASR16:2016:3500:15HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15210JANSEWA EXPASRSHC16:1516:4000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14616ASR LKU EXPASRLKU16:5016:5700:07HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12584LJN DOUBLE DKRANVTLJN16:5016:5700:07HYXXXXYXXXXXXCCXX
15060LKU INTERCITYANVTLKU16:5016:5700:07HXXYXYXXXXXXXCCX2S
54307MB DLI PASSMBDLI--17:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPKOAAJAT17:0817:1800:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54392MB ALJN PASSMBALJN--17:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14555BAREILLY DLI EXBEDLI17:1517:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
55309MB RMR PASSMBRMR--17:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04403BJU ANVT AC SPLBJUANVT17:3017:4000:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXXX
12558SAPT KRANTI EXPANVTMFP17:3517:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64565MB SRE MEMUMBSRE--17:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15116LOK NAYAK EXPDLICPR17:5017:5800:08HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15656SVDK KYQ EXPRESSSVDKKYQ17:5018:0000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12408KARAMABHOOMI EXPASRNJP18:0818:1500:07HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14612SVDK GCT EXPSVDKGCT18:0818:1500:07HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12039KGM NDLS SHTKGMNDLS18:1218:1700:05HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12372JSM HWH SF EXPJSMHWH18:1518:3000:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12524NDLS NJP SF EXPNDLSNJP18:1518:3000:15HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19601UDZ NJP EXPUDZNJP18:1518:3000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19407ADI VARANASI EXPADIBSB18:1518:3000:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPBHUJBE18:3518:4500:10HXXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54397SHTS MB PASSSHTSMB18:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14322BAREILLY EXPRESSBHUJBE18:3518:4500:10HYYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14114LINK EXPRESSDDNALD18:4018:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
25035RMR LINK EXPDLIRMR18:5519:0700:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54395MB NBD PASSMBNBD--19:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15035UTR SAMPRK K EXDLIRMR19:0519:1500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14116HW ALD EXPHWALD19:2019:3000:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
55312KPV MB PASSKPVMB19:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14018SADBHAVNA EXPANVTRXL19:3019:3800:08HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPANVTRXL19:3019:3800:08HYXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPANVTRXL19:3019:3800:08HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
14014SULTANPUR EXPANVTSLN19:3019:3800:08HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15035UTR SAMPRK K EXDLIKGM19:0519:4500:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14316INTERCITY EXPNDLSBE19:5520:0300:08HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22453RAJYA RANI EXPLJNMTC20:0520:1500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13430ANVT MLDT EXPANVTMLDT20:2020:2700:07HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15058ANVT GKP EXPANVTGKP20:2020:3000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15002DDN MFP EXPDDNMFP20:2020:3000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15280POORABIYA EXPANVTSHC20:2020:3000:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15006DDN GKP EXPDDNGKP20:2020:3000:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55323MB RMR PASSMBRMR--20:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPDHNFZR20:3720:4500:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54313CH MB PASSCHMB20:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54464RKSH BKI PASSRKSHBKI20:4520:5500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15274SATYAGRAH EXPANVTRXL20:5020:5800:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22423GKP ASR EXPGKPASR20:5521:0500:10HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
18103JALIANWALA B EXPTATAASR20:5521:0500:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13120ANVT SDAH EXPANVTSDAH21:0521:1500:10HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
22408BSB GARIB RATHANVTBSB21:0521:1500:10HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLSMLDT21:0521:1500:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR21:1521:2300:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22446ASR CNB SUPASRCNB21:2521:3200:07HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22424ASR GKP EXPASRGKP21:2521:3200:07HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
18104JALIANWALA B EXASRTATA21:2521:3200:07HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
74305SHTS MB DMUSHTSMB21:35----YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12207JAMMU GARIB RATHKGMJAT21:3321:4000:07HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXPBLPGWL21:3321:4000:07HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22420SUHAILDEV SF EXPANVTGCT21:4021:4700:07HYXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22418MAHAMANA EXPNDLSBSB21:4021:4700:07HXYXYXYX1AX2AXXXSLX
15033HW RMR EXPHWRMR21:4321:5000:07HYXXXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
12528CDG RMR SF EXPCDGRMR21:4321:5000:07HXYXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
14604JANSADHARAN EXPASRSHC21:4321:5000:07HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14206DLI FD EXPDLIFD22:0022:0800:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
55304KGM MB PASSKGMMB22:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54306HPU MB PASSHPUMB22:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64554ANVT MB MEMUANVTMB22:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSRJPBJAT22:3222:4000:08HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14611GCT SVDK EXPGCTSVDK22:3222:4000:08HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
04404ANVT BJU AC SPLANVTBJU22:3522:4500:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXXX
54075SPC DELHI PASSMBDLI--22:55--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54077BE DLI PSNGRBEDLI22:2022:5500:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13049AMRITSAR EXPHWHASR22:4522:5500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
11111GD SUSHASAN EXPGWLBLP22:4722:5500:08HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14265BSB DDN EXPBSBDDN22:5023:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
24512KRJ ALD LINK EXPBSCALD23:0023:0800:08HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
14512NAUCHANDI EXPSREALD23:0023:0800:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14208PADMAVAT EXPRESDLIPBH23:0523:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12237BEGAMPURA EXPBSBJAT23:0723:1700:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55322RMR MB PASSRMRMB23:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14119KGM DDN EXPRESSKGMDDN23:3523:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12212MFP GARIB RATHANVTMFP23:4323:5000:07HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXPPBRMFP23:4323:5000:07HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPAIIKNE23:4323:5000:07HXYYXYXX1AXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 270 / Found: 270)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :