ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 05:11:32 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - MOKAMEH JN (MKA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13049AMRITSAR EXPHWHASR00:0400:0900:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
63571JSME MKA MEMUJSMEMKA00:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13248KYQ CAPITAL EXPRJPBKYQ00:4600:4800:02HXYYYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13246CAPITAL EXPRJPBNJP00:4600:4800:02HYXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13247RJPB CAPITAL EXPKYQRJPB01:0901:1200:03HXXXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13245CAPITAL EXPRESSNJPRJPB01:0901:1200:03HYYYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESSPNBEBSP01:1601:1800:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15484MAHANANDA EXPDLIAPDJ02:0002:0200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR01:5802:0200:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15636DWARKA EXPRESSGHYOKHA02:1002:1200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15632GHY BME BKN EXPGHYBME02:1002:1200:02HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15632GHY BME BKN EXPGHYBKN02:1002:1200:02HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
25632GHY BKN LINK EXPGHYBKN02:2002:2200:02HYXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSJATHWH02:2602:2800:02HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSHWHALY02:2702:2900:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSASRHWH02:5702:5900:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI02:5903:0100:02HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI02:5903:0100:02HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12359PNBE GARIB RATHKOAAPNBE03:1003:1200:02HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
13415MLDT PNBE EXPRESMLDTPNBE03:2403:2600:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
63205KIUL PNBE MEMUKIULPNBE03:3503:3700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12351DANAPUR EXPRESSHWHRJPB04:0604:0800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
63572MKA JSME MEMUMKAJSME--04:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXPDURGRJPB04:4104:4300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
63221MKA PNBE MEMUMKAPNBE--05:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63203KIUL MKA MEMUKIULMKA05:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53043HWH RGD PASSHWHRGD05:3505:4000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53520GRD LINK PAS EXGRDPNBE05:4605:4800:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
83131GRD DNR LINKGRDPNBE05:4605:4800:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15631BME GHY EXPRESSBMEGHY05:5005:5200:02HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
25631BKN GHY EXPRESSBKNGHY06:0006:0200:02HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
63217MKA DNR MEMUMKADNR--06:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13131KOAA PNBE EXPKOAAPNBE06:2106:2300:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12024JANSHATABDI EXPPNBEHWH06:4206:4400:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12570JYG GARIB RATHANVTJYG07:0307:0500:02HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPASRKOAA07:1907:2100:02HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15563UDN ANTYODAYA EXPJYGUDN07:2007:2200:02HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
13236INTERCITY EXPDNRSBG07:2807:3000:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCSLX
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSHWHJAT07:4507:4700:02HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18449B NATH DHAM EXPPURIPNBE07:4507:4700:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18184DNR TATA EXPDNRTATA07:5707:5900:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXPANVTBGP08:0608:0800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18697KOSHI EXPPRNCPNBE08:2708:2900:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
63207JAJ PNBE MEMUJAJPNBE08:3708:3900:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13008U A TOOFAN EXPSGNRHWH08:3508:3900:04HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
04205KOAA LKO SPECIALKOAALKO08:3808:4000:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13226INTERCITY EXPRESRJPBJYG08:4508:4700:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12304POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH09:0209:0400:02HYYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
23226SHC LINK EXPRESSRJPBSHC09:0509:0700:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
13401INTERCITY EXPBGPDNR09:1009:1200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
55527JYG PNBE PASSJYGPNBE09:2009:2200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12567RAJYA RANI EXPSHCPNBE09:3309:3500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
63272PNBE MKA MEMUPNBEMKA09:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63274MKA BJU MEMUMKABJU--09:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13332PNBE DHN EXPRESPNBEDHN09:5810:0000:02HXYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18622PATLIPUTRA EXPHTEPNBE10:0110:0300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18450B NATH DHAM EXPPNBEPURI10:0810:1000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63209JAJ PNBE MEMUJAJPNBE10:1810:2000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15646GHY LTT EXPGHYLTT10:4310:4500:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSMYSDBG10:4810:5000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15713INTERCITY EXPKIRPNBE10:5510:5700:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
53049HWH MKA PASHWHMKA11:10----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
13119SDAH ANVT EXPSDAHANVT11:1611:1800:02HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
13133SDAH BSB EXPSDAHBSB11:1611:1800:02HYXYYYXYXXX3AXXSLX
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESOKHAGHY11:2911:3100:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04206LKO KOAA SPLLKOKOAA11:2911:3100:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILDBRGDLI11:3111:3300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13281NTSK RJPB EXPNTSKRJPB11:4011:4200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63208PNBE JSME MEMUPNBEJSME11:4011:4200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSGHYLTT11:5511:5700:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22843BSP PNBE EXPBSPPNBE11:5511:5700:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSBGPLTT11:5511:5700:02HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
53050MKA HWH PASSMKAHWH--12:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
22948BGP SURAT SF EXPBGPST12:2912:3100:02HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
63273BJU MKA MEMUBJUMKA12:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63276MKA BJU MEMUMKABJU--13:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63210PNBE JAJ MEMUPNBEJAJ13:3213:3400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12568RAJYA RANI EXPPNBESHC13:5313:5500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
63275BJU MKA MEMUBJUMKA14:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY14:1414:1900:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12336BHAGALPUR EXPLTTBGP14:1414:1900:05HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY14:1414:1900:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS14:2914:3100:02HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPKOAAASR14:2914:3100:02HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13331DHN PNBE EXPRESDHNPNBE14:4214:4400:02HXYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXPBGPANVT15:0215:0400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22947ST BHAGALPUR EXSTBGP15:1615:2100:05HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESSPNBEERS15:1615:2100:05HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
63271MKA PNBE MEMUMKAPNBE--15:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15714INTERCITY EXPPNBEKIR15:4015:4200:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLIDBRG15:5415:5600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15564JYG ANTYODAYA EXPUDNJYG16:0516:0700:02HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12350NDLS BGP EXPRESSNDLSBGP16:0516:0700:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13282RJPB NTSK EXPRJPBNTSK16:0516:0700:02HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
53044RGD HWH PASSRGDHWH16:3616:4000:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63212PNBE JAJ MEMUPNBEJAJ16:4816:5000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18183TATA DNR EXPTATADNR16:5316:5500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18621PATLIPUTRA EXPPNBEHTE16:5917:0100:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12569JYG ANVT G RATHJYGANVT17:1517:1700:02HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
13225INTERCITY EXPRESJYGRJPB17:3117:3300:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
23225RJPB LINK EXPSHCRJPB17:3117:3300:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
22643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE17:4317:4500:02HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13402INTERCITY EXPDNRBGP17:5818:0000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
55528PNBE JYG PASSPNBEJYG18:2018:2200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18698KOSHI EXPPNBEPRNC18:3418:3600:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXPHWHSGNR18:3618:4000:04HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12370HW HWH S F EXPHWHWH18:4818:5000:02HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12328UPASANA EXPRESSDDNHWH18:4818:5000:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSDBGMYS18:5318:5500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13120ANVT SDAH EXPANVTSDAH19:0919:1400:05HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESSBSBSDAH19:0919:1400:05HXYYXYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSHWHHW19:2619:2800:02HYYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12327UPASANA EXPRESSHWHDDN19:2619:2800:02HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13132PNBE KOAA EXPREPNBEGRD19:3019:3200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13132PNBE KOAA EXPREPNBEKOAA19:3019:3200:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13235INTERCITY EXPSBGDNR19:5419:5600:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCSLX
63204MKA KIUL MEMUMKAKIUL--20:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12023JANSHATABDI EXPHWHPNBE20:2720:2900:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
63222PNBE MKA MEMUPNBEMKA20:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12349BGP NDLS EXPBGPNDLS20:4920:5100:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63218DNR MKA DEMUDNRMKA21:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12360KOL GARIB RATHPNBEKOAA21:3921:4100:02HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
63211JSME PNBE MEMUJSMEPNBE21:4621:4800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPRJPBDURG22:1222:1700:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT22:2222:2700:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT22:2222:2700:05HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12352RJPB HWH EXPRESSRJPBHWH22:3622:3800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH22:5222:5700:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
63206PNBE KIUL MEMUPNBEKIUL23:0523:0700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13416PNBE MLDT EXPRESPNBEMLDT23:1923:2100:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESSALYHWH23:5323:5500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15483MAHANANDA EXPAPDJDLI23:5723:5900:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 132 / Found: 132)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :