ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 12:38:36 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15657KANCHANJANGA EXPSDAHGHY00:3000:4000:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
25657KANCHANJANGA EXPSDAHSCL00:3000:4000:10HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15659KANCHANJUNGA EXPSDAHAGTL00:3000:4000:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15417APDJ SHTT RR EXPAPDJSHTT00:5501:0500:10HXYXYXXYXXXXXXSLX
15929DIBRUGARH EXPTBMDBRG00:5501:0500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15629GUWAHATI EXPRESSTBMGHY00:5501:0500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPDBRGDBG01:0501:1500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPDBRGLGH01:0501:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12519LTT KYQ AC EXPLTTKYQ01:1301:1500:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15418SHTT APDJ RR EXPSHTTAPDJ01:2801:3800:10HYXYXYXXXXXXXXSLX
55812KYQ DBB PASSKYQDBB01:4501:5000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15643PURI KYQ EXPRESSPURIKYQ02:0002:0500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15658KANCHANJUNGA EXPGHYSDAH02:1002:2000:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15660KANCHANJUNGA EXPAGTLSDAH02:1002:2000:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
25658KANCHANJUNGA EXPSCLSDAH02:1002:2000:10HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12515GUWAHATI EXPTVCSCL02:2002:2500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12513SC GHY EXPSCGHY02:2002:2500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12509GUWAHATI EXPBNCGHY02:2002:2500:05HYYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15644KYQ PURI EXPRESSKYQPURI02:4502:5000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESOKHAGHY02:5003:0000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESSGIMBKYQ02:5003:0000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07149SC GHY SPLSCGHY04:0004:0500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12507GUWAHATI EXPTVCSCL04:3004:3500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
55801NBQ GHY PASSNBQGHY--04:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07526NBQ SGUJ PASS SPLNBQSGUJ--05:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
75723NBQ GHY DEMUNBQGHY--05:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22411NHLN NDLS AC EXPNHLNNDLS05:1505:2000:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
14020AGTL SUNDRI EXPANVTAGTL05:2005:2200:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12502PORVOTR S KRNTINDLSGHY05:2005:2200:02HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15602NDLS SCL PSK EXPNDLSSCL05:2005:2200:02HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22501NEW TINSUKIA EXPSBCNTSK05:2005:2500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55805NBQ GHY PASSNBQGHY--05:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15769INTERCITY EXPAPDJLMG06:0006:0500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55753APDJ GHY PASSAPDJGHY06:1506:2000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12345SARAIGHAT EXPHWHGHY06:2806:3000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13282RJPB NTSK EXPRJPBNTSK06:4006:4500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY06:5507:0500:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
55714DKGN NJP PASSRNYNJP06:2007:1000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12435DBRT RAJDHANI EDBRTNDLS07:1007:1200:02HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12423DBRT RAJDHANI EDBRTNDLS08:0808:1000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXPDBRGNDLS08:0808:1000:02HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
15771INTERCITY EXPAPDJKYQ08:1508:2000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13247RJPB CAPITAL EXPKYQRJPB08:2008:2500:05HXXYYYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESSKYQANVT08:3508:4000:05HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
07150GHY SC SPECIALGHYSC08:3508:4000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19306GHY INDB EXPGHYINDB08:3808:4000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESSNTSKSBC08:3508:4000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY08:4008:5000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15619GAYA KYQ WKLY EXGAYAKYQ08:5009:0000:10HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15656SVDK KYQ EXPRESSSVDKKYQ08:5009:0000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14019ANVT SUNDARI EXPAGTLANVT09:0509:0700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12501PORVOTR S KRNTIGHYNDLS09:0809:1000:02HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15601PORVOTR S KRNTISCLNDLS09:0809:1000:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSGHYBNC09:4009:4500:05HYYYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12508GHY TVC EXPRESSSCLTVC09:4009:4500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12516SCL TVC EXPRESSSCLTVC09:4009:4500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12514GHY SC EXPRESSGHYSC09:4009:4500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12503BNC KYQ HUMSAFARBNCKYQ09:5009:5200:02HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
55810GHY NBQ PASSGHYNBQ10:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19305INDB GHY EXPINDBGHY10:2010:2200:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12551YPRKYQ AC EXPYPRKYQ10:2010:2200:02HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15620KYQ GYA WKLY EXPKYQGAYA10:2010:2500:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLIDBRG10:3510:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55811DBB KYQ PASSDBBKYQ10:5511:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15622ANVT KYQ EXPRESSANVTKYQ11:1011:1500:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15960KAMRUP EXPRESSDBRGHWH11:3511:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15959KAMRUP EXPRESSHWHDBRG11:4011:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55804GHY NBQ PASSGHYNBQ12:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12525KOAA DBRG EXPKOAADBRG12:3512:3700:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12517GHY GARIB RATHKOAAGHY12:3512:3700:02HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
12505NORTH EAST EXPGHYANVT12:3512:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESSASRDBRG12:3512:4500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12506NORTH EAST EXPANVTGHY13:4013:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15632GHY BME BKN EXPGHYBKN13:4513:5500:10HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
25632GHY BKN LINK EXPGHYBKN13:4513:5500:10HXXXXYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESSKYQGIMB13:4513:5500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15636DWARKA EXPRESSGHYOKHA13:4513:5500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15632GHY BME BKN EXPGHYBME13:4513:5500:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15655KYQ SVDK EXPRESSKYQSVDK13:4513:5500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15662KYQ RNC EXPRESSKYQRNC14:5515:0500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15906VIVEK EXPRESSDBRGCAPE14:5515:0500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12346SARAIGHAT EXPGHYHWH15:2015:2200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPLTTKYQ15:3515:4000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPCAPEDBRG15:3515:4000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILDBRGDLI16:0516:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12236NDLS DBRG RJDHNNDLSDBRG16:1516:1700:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNNDLSDBRT16:3516:3700:02HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
55809NBQ GHY PASSNBQGHY--16:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15651LOHIT EXPRESSGHYJAT16:3516:4500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15653AMARNATH EXPRESSGHYJAT16:3516:4500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESSCDGDBRG16:4016:5000:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
55803NBQ GHY PASSNBQGHY--17:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12552KYQ YPR AC EXPKYQYPR17:1817:2000:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12424DBRT RAJDHANINDLSDBRT17:5617:5800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
55713NJP DKGN PASSNJPRNY17:4518:3000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15639PURI GHY EXPRESSPURIKYQ18:2518:3500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13248KYQ CAPITAL EXPRJPBKYQ18:4018:4500:05HXYYYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSGHYLTT18:5019:0000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15630GUWAHATI MS EXPGHYTBM18:5019:0000:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15930DBRG MS EXPRESSDBRGTBM18:5019:0000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55754GHY APDJ PASSGHYAPDJ19:2519:3000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15941JHAJHA DBRG EXPJAJDBRG19:2019:3000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15661RNC KYQ EXPRESSRNCKYQ19:2019:3000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15654JAMMU GHY EXPRESJATGHY19:4019:5000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15623BGKT KYQ EXPBGKTKYQ19:4019:5000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15652LOHIT EXPRESSJATGHY19:4019:5000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15772INTERCITY EXPKYQAPDJ19:5019:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19709KAVI GURU EXPJPKYQ20:3020:3500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
25631BKN GHY EXPRESSBKNGHY20:2520:3500:10HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESSKYQBGKT20:2520:3500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15631BME GHY EXPRESSBMEGHY20:3020:3500:05HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15646GHY LTT EXPGHYLTT20:2520:3500:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPKYQLTT20:5521:0000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13281NTSK RJPB EXPNTSKRJPB20:5521:0000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15942DBRG JHAJHA EXPDBRGJAJ20:5521:0000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07525SGUJ NBQ DEMU SPLSGUJNBQ21:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
75724GHY NBQ DEMUGHYNBQ21:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22412NDLS NHLN AC SFNDLSNHLN21:3021:3500:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
55806GHY NBQ PASSGHYNBQ21:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19710KYQ JP KAVIGURUKYQJP21:5522:0000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55802GHY NBQ PASSGHYNBQ22:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15640GHY PURI EXPRESSKYQPURI22:1522:2500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15770INTERCITY EXPLMGAPDJ22:4022:4500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12504KYQ BNC HUMSAFARKYQBNC23:0023:0200:02HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12520KYQ LTT AC EXPKYQLTT23:1723:1900:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
25910NTSK JIVACHH LINDBGNTSK23:2023:3000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESSDBRGASR23:2023:3000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPLGHDBRG23:2023:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESSDBRGCDG23:2023:3000:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12526DBRG KOAA EXPDBRGKOAA23:5323:5500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12518KOL GARIB RATHGHYKOAA23:5323:5500:02HXXXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 131 / Found: 131)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :