ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 07:49:51 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - NALLA SOPARA (NSP)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
91176VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI00:0200:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91179ADH NSP LOCALADHNSP00:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91180VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI00:0500:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91182VIRAR CCG LOCALVRCCG00:1000:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91195CCG VIRAR FASTCCGVR00:1700:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91197ADH VR LOCALADHVR00:3000:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91211CCG VIRAR FASTCCGVR00:4800:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91215CCG VIRAR FASTCCGVR00:5700:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91219CCG NSP LOCALCCGNSP01:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91223CCG VR LOCALCCGVR01:3201:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91235CCG VR LOCALCCGVR01:5201:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91245CCG VR LOCALCCGVR02:2302:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90006VIRAR CCG LOCALVRCCG03:3003:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90012NSP BVI LOCALNSPBVI--03:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90022VIRAR CCG LOCALVRCCG03:5803:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90026NSP BVI LOCALNSPBVI--04:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90032VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH04:1604:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90036NSP ADH LOCALNSPADH--04:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90042VIRAR CCG LOCALVRCCG04:2804:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90050NSP CCG S FASTNSPCCG--04:43--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90056VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG04:5004:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92002VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG05:0305:0400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90064NSP BA LOCALNSPBA--05:08--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92001BVI VR LOCALBVIVR05:1005:1100:01HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90068VR CCG LOCALVRCCG05:1305:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90005BVI VR LOCALBVIVR05:1405:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90072VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG05:1705:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90007BA VR LOCALBAVR05:1805:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90078VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG05:2305:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90009BYR VR LOCALBYRVR05:2505:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90084NSP BA LOCALNSPBA--05:33--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92004VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG05:3305:3400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90011BVI VR LOCALBVIVR05:3405:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90088VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH05:3905:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90015BA VR LOCALBAVR05:4005:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90092VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI05:4305:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90017CCG VR LOCALCCGVR05:4705:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90096VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG05:4805:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90029CCG VIRAR FASTCCGVR05:5505:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90106VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG05:5605:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90025BYR VIRAR LOCALBYRVR06:0106:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90116VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI06:0606:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90124VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG06:1506:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90043BYR VR LOCALBYRVR06:2006:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90130VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR06:2306:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90045CCG VR FASTCCGVR06:2406:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90138VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI06:2706:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90051CCG VR FASTCCGVR06:2906:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90144NSP CCG LOCALNSPCCG--06:33--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90148VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG06:3706:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90063CCG VR FASTCCGVR06:4206:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90156VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH06:4606:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90067CCG VR FASTCCGVR06:4706:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90055BVI VR LOCALBVIVR06:5006:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90158VIRAR BA LOCALVRBA06:5006:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90059BA VIRAR LOCALBAVR06:5506:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
71082DI BSR DMUDIBOR06:5606:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90166VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG06:5806:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90172VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR07:0307:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90182VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI07:0707:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90073BVI VR LOCALBVIVR07:0907:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90081CCG VIRAR FASTCCGVR07:1307:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90192VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG07:1507:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90198VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH07:1907:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90083BVI VR LOCALBVIVR07:1907:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90095CCG VR FASTCCGVR07:2307:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90089BVI VR LOCALBVIVR07:2907:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90208VIRAR BA LOCALVRBA07:3007:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90091BYR VR LOCALBYRVR07:3207:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90107CCG VR FASTCCGVR07:3507:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90216VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG07:3607:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90222VIRAR CCG LADIES SPLVRCCG07:4307:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90097CCG VR LOCALCCGVR07:4307:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92007CCG VR FASTCCGVR07:4607:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90230VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG07:4807:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90234VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI07:4907:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90125CCG VR FASTCCGVR07:5307:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90246VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI07:5407:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90115BA VIRAR LOCALBAVR07:5908:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90250VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG08:0208:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90129DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR08:0608:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90139CCG VR FASTCCGVR08:0808:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92009CCG VR FASTCCGVR08:1208:1300:01HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90270VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG08:1508:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90147CCG VR FASTCCGVR08:1708:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90274VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH08:2008:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90276VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI08:2408:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90155DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR08:2608:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90284VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG08:2908:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90149BA VR LOCALBAVR08:3408:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90288VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG08:3408:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90292VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI08:3508:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90163BYR VIRAR LOCALBYRVR08:3808:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90171CCG VR FASTCCGVR08:4408:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90300VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG08:4508:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90187CCG VR FASTCCGVR08:5208:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90314VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI08:5408:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90191BVI VR LOCALBVIVR08:5909:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90320VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG08:5909:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90197CCG VR FASTCCGVR09:0209:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90328VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR09:0509:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90209CCG VR FASTCCGVR09:0809:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90193BA VIRAR LOCALBAVR09:1009:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90336VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI09:1109:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92008VIRAR ADH FASTVRADH09:1109:1200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90338VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG09:1509:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90215DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR09:1809:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90352VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG09:2109:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92013ADH VRR SEMI FASTADHVR09:2209:2300:01HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90354VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI09:2409:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90358VIRAR ADH FASTVRADH09:2909:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90366VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI09:3109:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90372VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG09:3909:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90378VIRAR ADH FASTVRADH09:4209:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90243CCG VR FASTCCGVR09:4309:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90239CCG VR FASTCCGVR09:4309:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90231BVI VR LOCALBVIVR09:4509:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92010VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR09:4709:4800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90249CCG VR FASTCCGVR09:4909:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90257BVI VR LOCALBVIVR09:5910:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90402VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG10:0110:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
94003CCG VR AC FASTCCGVR10:0610:0700:01HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90275CCG VR FASTCCGVR10:0610:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90251ADH NSP LOCALADHNSP10:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90412VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH10:0810:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90416VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI10:1310:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90287CCG VR FASTCCGVR10:1710:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90424VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG10:2010:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90283BVI VR LOCALBVIVR10:2010:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90301CCG VR FASTCCGVR10:2610:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
94004VIRAR CCG AC SEMI FASTVRCCG10:2710:2800:01HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90430VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG10:2710:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90291BVI NSP LOCALBVINSP10:33----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90293BVI NSP LOCALBVINSP10:33----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90295BVI VR LOCALBVIVR10:3710:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90438VIRAR BA LOCALVRBA10:4010:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90319CCG VR FASTCCGVR10:4210:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90442VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG10:4410:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92015ADH VRR SEMI FASTADHVR10:4710:4800:01HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90333CCG VR FASTCCGVR10:5210:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90309ADH VR LOCALADHVR10:5210:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90456VIRAR CCG S FASTVRCCG10:5710:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90460VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI11:0111:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90462VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG11:0511:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90349ADH VRR SEMI FASTADHVR11:0711:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90468VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG11:1311:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90361DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR11:1311:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92012VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG11:1611:1700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92024VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG11:1611:1700:01HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90363CCG VR FASTCCGVR11:1711:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90474VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH11:2011:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92019ADH VRR SEMI FASTADHVR11:2111:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90480VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG11:2711:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90365BVI NSP LOCALBVINSP11:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90379DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR11:3111:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90385CCG VR FASTCCGVR11:3611:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90490VR ADH LOCALVRADH11:3711:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90494VIRAR ADH FASTVRADH11:4111:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90399CCG VR FASTCCGVR11:4311:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90496VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG11:4411:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92026VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG11:4411:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90500VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI11:4711:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90393BVI VR LOCALBVIVR11:4711:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90395ADH VR LOCALADHVR11:5411:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90506VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH11:5411:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92021DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR11:5511:5600:01HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
92011DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR11:5511:5600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90508VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG11:5912:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90423CCG VR FASTCCGVR12:0312:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90514VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG12:0412:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90409BVI NSP LOCALBVINSP12:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90522VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH12:1012:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90413CCG VIRAR LOCALCCGVR12:1212:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90435CCG VR FASTCCGVR12:1312:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90524VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI12:1512:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90439CCG VR FASTCCGVR12:1812:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92014VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR12:1912:2000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92028VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR12:1912:2000:01HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90530VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG12:2412:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90451CCG VR FASTCCGVR12:2712:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90540VIRAR CCG LOCALVRCCG12:3012:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90461CCG VR FASTCCGVR12:3412:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90542VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR12:3512:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90443BVI VR LOCALBVIVR12:4012:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92023CCG VR FASTCCGVR12:4012:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90548VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG12:4712:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90459BVI VR LOCALBVIVR12:5012:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90556VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG12:5312:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90558VR ADH LOCALVRADH12:5512:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90564VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG13:0213:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90499CCG VR FASTCCGVR13:0313:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90487ADH VR LOCALADHVR13:0813:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90572VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG13:1013:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92016VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG13:1013:1100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90489CCG VIRAR LOCALCCGVR13:1213:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90578VR ADH LOCALVRADH13:1313:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90509CCG VR FASTCCGVR13:1913:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90515CCG VIRAR FASTCCGVR13:2313:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90584VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG13:2313:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
94006VIRAR CCG AC FASTVRCCG13:2313:2400:01HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90590VIRAR CCG S FASTVRCCG13:3013:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90517BVI VR LOCALBVIVR13:3213:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90525CCG VR FASTCCGVR13:3213:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90596VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG13:3513:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90600VIRAR ADH FASTVRADH13:3913:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90602VR BVI LOCALVRBVI13:4313:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90519ADH VR LOCALADHVR13:4313:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90608VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG13:4713:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90541CCG VR FASTCCGVR13:4813:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90616VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG13:5513:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90610VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH13:5513:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90618VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH13:5513:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90549CCG VR FASTCCGVR13:5914:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90537CCG VIRAR LOCALCCGVR14:0414:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90624VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG14:0514:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90543ADH VR LOCALADHVR14:0914:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90632VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG14:1514:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92027CCG VR FASTCCGVR14:1614:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90565CCG VR FASTCCGVR14:1814:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90638VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR14:2014:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90642VIRAR BA LOCALVRBA14:2514:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90646VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG14:2914:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90587CCG VR FASTCCGVR14:3714:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90589DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR14:4014:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90571CCG VIRAR LOCALCCGVR14:4114:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92034VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG14:4614:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90601CCG VR FASTCCGVR14:5714:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90666VR ADH LOCALVRADH14:5814:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90670VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG15:0115:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90672VR BVI LOCALVRBVI15:0515:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90611CCG VR FASTCCGVR15:0815:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90607CCG BYR FASTCCGVR15:0815:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90684VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG15:1715:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91106VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH15:2115:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90694VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH15:2115:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90617CCG VR FASTCCGVR15:2215:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90621CCG VR FASTCCGVR15:2215:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90696VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI15:2515:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90609CCG VIRAR LOCALCCGVR15:2615:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90702VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG15:2915:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90710VIRAR ADH FASTVRADH15:4015:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90635CCG VR FASTCCGVR15:4115:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90641CCG VR FASTCCGVR15:4115:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90637DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR15:4215:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92031DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR15:4315:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90714VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG15:4515:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90645CCG VR FASTCCGVR15:4715:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90718VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG15:4915:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90726VR ADH SEMI FASTVRADH15:5916:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90659CCG VR FASTCCGVR16:0516:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90738NSP BA LOCALNSPBA--16:08--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90663CCG VR FASTCCGVR16:0716:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
94007CCG VR AC FASTCCGVR16:0716:0800:01HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
92038VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR16:0816:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90647BVI VR LOCALBVIVR16:1116:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90742VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG16:1316:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90748VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH16:1716:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90673CCG VR FASTCCGVR16:1716:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90756VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG16:2716:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90687DDR VR FASTDDRVR16:2716:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
94008VIRAR CCG AC FASTVRCCG16:2716:2800:01HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90691CCG VR FASTCCGVR16:3216:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90766VIRAR ADH FASTVRADH16:3416:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90772VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG16:3816:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90679BA VIRAR LOCALBAVR16:4016:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90683BA VIRAR LOCALBAVR16:4016:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90778VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI16:4116:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93022DRD DDR LOCALDRDDDR16:4216:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90780VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR16:4416:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92033DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR16:4516:4600:01HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90790VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH16:5016:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90796NSP BVI LOCALNSPBVI--16:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90711CCG VR FASTCCGVR16:5516:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90806VR CCG FASTVRCCG17:0317:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90808VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG17:0717:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90703CCG VIRAR LOCALCCGVR17:0817:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90709CCG VIRAR LOCALCCGVR17:0817:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90731CCG VR FASTCCGVR17:0817:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92020VIRAR ADH FASTVRADH17:1117:1200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92040VIRAR ADH FASTVRADH17:1117:1200:01HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90715ADH VR LOCALADHVR17:1217:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90820VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG17:2017:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90822VR ADH LOCALVRADH17:2317:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92037CCG VR FASTCCGVR17:2817:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90834VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG17:2917:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90840VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG17:3317:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90844VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG17:3517:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90846NSP BVI LOCALNSPBVI--17:41--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90747ADH VR LOCALADHVR17:4817:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90852VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG17:4817:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92042VR ADH SEMI FASTVRADH17:5117:5200:01HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90751BVI VR LOCALBVIVR17:5217:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90854NSP ADH LOCALNSPADH--17:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90761DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR17:5517:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90767CCG VIRAR FASTCCGVR17:5918:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90775CCG VIRAR FASTCCGVR17:5918:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92044VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG18:0018:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90769CCG VIRAR FASTCCGVR18:0418:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90876VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI18:0518:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90882VIRAR CCG LOCALVRCCG18:1018:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90789CCG VR FASTCCGVR18:1218:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90886VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI18:1418:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90890VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG18:1818:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90777BA VIRAR LOCALBAVR18:2218:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90785BA VIRAR LOCALBAVR18:2218:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92039DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR18:2518:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90900VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR18:2618:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90809CCG VR FASTCCGVR18:2918:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90908VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG18:3018:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90914VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG18:3618:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90795ADH VR LOCALADHVR18:3818:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90916VIRAR BA LOCALVRBA18:3918:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90811BVI VR LOCALBVIVR18:4818:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90926VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI18:4918:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92041ADH VR SEMI FASTADHVR18:5618:5700:01HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90930VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG18:5718:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93029DDR DRD LOCALDDRDRD19:0019:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90934VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR19:0119:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90829BVI VR LOCALBVIVR19:0919:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90863CCG VR FASTCCGVR19:1019:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90948VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG19:1319:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90954VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH19:1719:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92048VIRAR ADH FASTVRADH19:2219:2300:01HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90879CCG VR FASTCCGVR19:3019:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90974VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG19:3519:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90873CCG VR LOCALCCGVR19:3919:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92043ADH VR SEMI FASTADHVR19:3919:4000:01HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90978VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI19:3919:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90984VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI19:4419:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90897CCG VR FASTCCGVR19:4419:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90988VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG19:4819:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90883CCG VIRAR LADIES SPLCCGVR19:4819:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90994VR ADH FASTVRADH19:5319:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90903CCG VR FASTCCGVR19:5719:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90911CCG VR FASTCCGVR19:5719:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90998VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR19:5819:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92050VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI20:0020:0100:01HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
91004VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG20:0220:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90913BVI NSP LOCALBVINSP20:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90927ADH VR SEMI FASTADHVR20:0620:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90919ADH VR SEMI FASTADHVR20:0620:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90937CCG VR FASTCCGVR20:1020:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91012VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR20:1320:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90943CCG VR FASTCCGVR20:1420:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91020VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG20:2020:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91032VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH20:2820:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90949DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR20:3020:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91034VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI20:3220:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91040VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG20:4020:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91042VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG20:4020:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90981CCG VR FASTCCGVR20:4720:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91048VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH20:4820:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90967BVI VR LOCALBVIVR20:5120:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91054VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG20:5720:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90991CCG VR LADIES FASTCCGVR20:5921:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90973BA VIRAR LOCALBAVR21:0021:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90961BA VIRAR LOCALBAVR21:0021:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90985ADH VR LOCALADHVR21:0321:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91058VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG21:0521:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
94011CCG VR AC FASTCCGVR21:0721:0800:01HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
91003CCG VR FASTCCGVR21:0721:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91066VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG21:1121:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91015CCG VR FASTCCGVR21:1421:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91078VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI21:2021:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92049BVI VR LOCALBVIVR21:2121:2200:01HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90993ADH VR LOCALADHVR21:2421:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91080VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG21:2421:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91005ADH VR LOCALADHVR21:2421:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
94012VIRAR CCG AC SEMI FASTVRCCG21:2921:3000:01HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
91084VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG21:2921:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92051CCG VR FASTCCGVR21:3021:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91088VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG21:3321:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91027ADH VR SEMI FASTADHVR21:3421:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91045CCG VR FASTCCGVR21:3821:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91033CCG VR FASTCCGVR21:3821:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91090VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG21:3821:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91094VR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG21:4221:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91098VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI21:4621:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91035BVI VR LOCALBVIVR21:4721:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91047BVI VR LOCALBVIVR21:4721:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92054VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI21:5021:5100:01HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
92030VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI21:5021:5100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91067CCG VIRAR FASTCCGVR21:5321:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91037BVI VR LOCALBVIVR21:5421:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91049BVI VR LOCALBVIVR21:5421:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91102VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG21:5421:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91104VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI21:5922:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91065CCG VR FASTCCGVR22:0522:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91077CCG VR FASTCCGVR22:0522:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91110VIRAR CCG LOCALVRCCG22:0622:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91112VIRAR CCG S FASTVRCCG22:1022:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91071CCG VR LOCALCCGVR22:1422:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91118VIRAR CCG S FASTVRCCG22:1922:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91075ADH VR LOCALADHVR22:2222:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91063ADH VR LOCALADHVR22:2222:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91122VR BVI LOCALVRBVI22:2522:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91089DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR22:2722:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91126VR CCG FASTVRCCG22:2922:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91085BVI VR LOCALBVIVR22:3122:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91111CCG VR FASTCCGVR22:3722:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91132VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH22:4022:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91138VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG22:4622:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91117CCG VIRAR FASTCCGVR22:4722:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91142VIRAR ADH FASTVRADH22:5022:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91150VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG22:5522:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92029ADH BYR LOCALADHVR22:5822:5900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92053ADH VR LOCALADHVR22:5822:5900:01HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
91152VR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG23:0323:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91139CCG VR FASTCCGVR23:0623:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91156VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI23:0723:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91123BVI NSP LOCALBVINSP23:11----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91153CCG VR FASTCCGVR23:1523:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91155CCG VR FASTCCGVR23:1923:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91160VIRAR CCG S FASTVRCCG23:2023:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91164VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH23:2623:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91167CCG VR FASTCCGVR23:3123:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91149ADH NSP LOCALADHNSP23:33----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91157BA VR LOCALBAVR23:3723:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91168VIRAR CCG S FASTVRCCG23:4023:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91169BVI VR LOCALBVIVR23:4523:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91177CCG VIRAR FASTCCGVR23:4923:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91172VIRAR BA LOCALVRBA23:5223:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 422 / Found: 422)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :