ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 18:31:19 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - ONGOLE (OGL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
16864MQ BGKT EXPMQBGKT00:2800:3000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17644CIRCAR EXPCOACGL00:3000:3100:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12604CHENNAI EXPHYBMAS00:4800:4900:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17487TIRUMALA EXPTPTYVSKP00:5100:5300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17210SHESHADRI EXPCCTSBC01:0501:0600:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12616G T EXPRESSDEEMAS01:2101:2300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSMASBKN01:2601:2800:02HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22870VISAKAPATNAM EXPMASVSKP01:2601:2800:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22802MAS VSKP EXPMASVSKP01:2601:2800:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12852BILASPUR EXPRESSMASBSP01:2701:2800:01HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12829BHUBANESWAR EXPMASBBS01:2701:2800:01HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12734NARAYANADRI EXPSCTPTY01:3201:3300:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22708VSKP DOUBLE DECKTPTYVSKP01:3901:4000:01HXYXXYXYXXXXXCCXX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKMAQ01:4401:4500:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKTEN01:4401:4500:01HYXXXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
07941CCT TPTY SPLCCTTPTY01:4801:5000:02HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
07487TPTY VSKP AC SPLTPTYVSKP02:0002:0200:02HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
22834BBS HUMSAFARKJMBBS02:2302:2500:02HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
07488VSKP TPTY AC SPLVSKPTPTY02:3002:3200:02HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12764PADMAVATI EXPSCTPTY02:3502:3600:01HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22833HUMSAFAR EXPRESSBBSKJM02:4402:4500:01HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
08568QLN VSKP EXPQLNVSKP03:0003:0200:02HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12760CHARMINAR EXPHYBMAS03:0403:0500:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12664HOWRAH EXPRESSTPJHWH03:0903:1000:01HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12666CAPE HOWRAH EXPCAPEHWH03:0903:1000:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15929DIBRUGARH EXPTBMDBRG03:0903:1000:01HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12897PDY BBS EXPRESSPDYBBS03:0903:1000:01HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15629GUWAHATI EXPRESSTBMGHY03:0903:1000:01HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12830BBS CHENNAI EXPBBSMAS03:1403:1500:01HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12851BSP MAS EXPBSPMAS03:1403:1500:01HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12898BBS PDY EXPRESSBBSPDY03:1403:1500:01HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22869VSKP MAS SF EXPVSKPMAS03:1403:1500:01HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22648KORBA EXPRESSTVCKRBA03:2903:3000:01HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22646AHILYANAGARI EXTVCINDB03:2903:3000:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPERSBJU03:2903:3000:01HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPTVCGKP03:2903:3000:01HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12840HOWRAH MAILMASHWH03:4403:4500:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22871BBS TPTY EXPRESSBBSTPTY03:5103:5200:01HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22879BBS TPTY SUP EXPBBSTPTY03:5103:5200:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07479VSKP TPTY SPLVSKPTPTY03:5203:5400:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22801VSKP MAS SF EXPVSKPMAS03:5804:0000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPTATA04:2604:2700:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18190ALLP LINK EXPALLPTATA04:2604:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPDHN04:2604:2700:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESSBGKTMQ04:2804:3000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22632ANUVRAT EXPBKNMAS04:2804:3000:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
17229SABARI EXPRESSTVCHYB04:3904:4000:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
06010PDY SRC EXPRESSPDYSRC04:3804:4000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16094LJN MAS EXPLJNMAS04:4104:4200:01HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSSVDKMAS04:4004:4200:02HXYYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS04:5204:5300:01HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15120MUV RMM EXPMUVRMM04:5104:5300:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07115HYB KCVL SPLHYBKCVL05:2305:2500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57241BTTR BZA PASSBTTRBZA05:2505:3000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07116HYDERABAD EXPKCVLHYB05:3005:3200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06579YPR VSKP EXPYPRVSKP05:3805:4000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
57330GNT TPTY PASGNTTPTY05:4005:4200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12710SIMHAPURI EXPSCGDR06:3806:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPYPRHWH06:4206:4300:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22707TPTY DOUBLE DECKVSKPTPTY07:1807:2000:02HYXYXXYXXXXXXCCXX
57257KAKINADA PSGRTPTYCOA07:2407:2500:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
08567VSKP QLN SPLVSKPQLN07:2807:3000:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12711PINAKINI EXPBZAMAS08:0308:0400:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12296SANGHA MITRA EXDNRSBC08:1208:1400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
08573VSKP TPTY SPLVSKPTPTY08:2808:3000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57277GDR BZA PASSGDRBZA09:0909:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
67298BZA OGL MEMUBZAOGL09:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15906VIVEK EXPRESSDBRGCAPE09:1409:1500:01HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22859PURI CHENNAI EXPPURIMAS09:1409:1500:01HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12670GANGAKAVERI EXPCPRMAS09:1709:1900:02HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22351PPTA YPR EXPPPTAYPR09:1809:1900:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSDBGMYS09:1809:1900:01HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22612NJP MAS EXPRESSNJPMAS09:2809:2900:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22887HUMSAFAR EXPHWHYPR09:3909:4000:01HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
67280OGL GDR MEMUOGLGDR--09:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12611NZM GARIB RATHMASNZM09:4909:5000:01HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
07607NED TPTY EXPNEDTPTY09:4809:5000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17405KRISHNA EXPRESSTPTYADB09:5709:5800:01HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
22605PRR VM EXPRESSPRRVM10:0910:1000:01HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22825SHM MAS SF EXPSHMMAS10:0910:1000:01HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22614HLZ MAS SUP EXPHLZMAS10:0910:1000:01HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMASSVDK10:2510:2600:01HYXXYYXXXXX3AXXSLX
16093LUCKNOW EXPMASLJN10:2410:2600:02HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
17479PURI TPTY EXPPURITPTY10:4410:4500:01HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESSBSPTPTY10:4410:4500:01HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12509GUWAHATI EXPBNCGHY10:4910:5000:01HXXXXYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE10:4910:5000:01HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12515GUWAHATI EXPTVCSCL10:4910:5000:01HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPADIMAS10:5510:5700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07417TPTY NSL SPLTPTYNSL11:1811:2000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPERSNZM11:3511:3600:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM11:3511:3600:01HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
67263BZA OGL MEMUBZAOGL11:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12077JAN SHATABDIMASBZA11:4411:4500:01HYYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06009SRC PDY SPLSRCPDY11:4511:4700:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22808MAS SRC AC EXPMASSRC12:0012:0100:01HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12390MS GAYA EXPRESSMSGAYA12:0012:0100:01HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
67257OGL TEL MEMUOGLTEL--12:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12842COROMANDEL EXPMASHWH12:4812:5000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22851MAQ VIVEK EXPSRCMAQ12:5312:5400:01HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPTENSVDK13:4413:4500:01HXXYXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPESVDK13:4413:4500:01HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPMAQSVDK13:4413:4500:01HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSNCJSHM13:4313:4500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPMASADI13:5613:5700:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
67256TEL OGL MEMUTELOGL14:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15630GUWAHATI MS EXPGHYTBM14:0814:0900:01HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12663HWH TPJ EXPRESSHWHTPJ14:0814:0900:01HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12665KANNYAKUMARI EXPHWHCAPE14:0814:0900:01HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15930DBRG MS EXPRESSDBRGTBM14:0814:0900:01HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22641SHALIMAR EXPTVCSHM14:3014:3100:01HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12507GUWAHATI EXPTVCSCL14:2914:3100:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22501NEW TINSUKIA EXPSBCNTSK14:3014:3100:01HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
67260OGL BZA MEMUOGLBZA--14:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22877HWH ERS ANTODAYAHWHERS14:3814:4000:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12389GAYA MS EXPRESSGAYAMS14:4314:4400:01HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22611MAS NJP EXPRESSMASNJP15:0415:0500:01HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17480TPTY PURI EXPTPTYPURI15:2115:2200:01HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17482TPTY BSP EXPTPTYBSP15:2115:2200:01HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17406KRISHNA EXPADBTPTY15:4615:4800:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
12612MAS GARIB RATHNZMMAS16:1716:1900:02HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
22878ERS HWH ANTODAYA EXPERSHWH16:2416:2500:01HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22838DHARTI AABA EXPERSHTE16:2316:2500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXXX
22872TPTY BBS EXPTPTYBBS16:2916:3000:01HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22880TPTY BBS SF EXPTPTYBBS16:2916:3000:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18567VSKP QLN EXPVSKPQLN16:3916:4000:01HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22807SRC MAS AC EXPSRCMAS16:3816:4000:02HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
18568QLN VSKP EXPQLNVSKP16:4316:4500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12889TATA YPR EXPTATAYPR17:2917:3000:01HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22837DHARTI AABA EXPHTEERS17:2817:3000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
12376ASN MAS EXPRESSASNMAS17:2817:3000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15119RMM MUV EXPRESSRMMMUV17:4417:4500:01HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16359ERS PATNA EXPERSPNBE17:4417:4500:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBJUERS17:5918:0000:01HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPGKPTVC17:5918:0000:01HXYXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22645AHILYANAGARI EXINDBTVC17:5918:0000:01HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESKRBATVC17:5918:0000:01HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12078JAN SHATABDIBZAMAS18:0418:0500:01HYYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
67279GDR OGL MEMUGDROGL18:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12712PINAKINI EXPMASBZA18:2718:2900:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
67297OGL BZA MEMUOGLBZA--18:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57242BZA BTTR PASSBZABTTR18:4918:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSHWHYPR18:5618:5700:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22613HALDIA EXPRESSMASHLZ18:5919:0000:01HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
22852SRC VIVEK EXPMAQSRC18:5919:0000:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12375MAS ASN EXPRESSMASASN18:5819:0000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12890YPR TATA EXPYPRTATA18:5919:0000:01HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57258TIRUPATI PSGRCOATPTY19:0919:1000:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18189TATA ALLP EXPTATAALLP19:2919:3000:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA EDHNALLP19:2919:3000:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
08574TPTY VSKP SPLTPTYVSKP19:3019:3200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22663MS JODHPUR EXPMSJU19:3319:3400:01HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
06058MAS SRC EXPRESSMASSRC19:3619:3800:02HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
07608TPTY NED EXPTPTYNED19:4119:4300:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17230SABARI EXPHYBTVC19:4819:5000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12295SANGHAMITRA EXPSBCDNR19:5319:5400:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57329TPTY GNT PASSTPTYGNT20:1820:2200:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22888HUMSAFAR EXPYPRHWH20:3520:3700:02HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
22352PATLIPUTRAEXPYPRPPTA20:3620:3700:01HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSMYSDBG20:3620:3700:01HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12709SIMHAPURI EXPGDRSC20:3820:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07146TPTY KCG SPLTPTYKCG20:4820:5000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12763PADMAVATHI EXPTPTYSC20:4820:5000:02HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22606PURULIA EXPRESSVMPRR20:5921:0000:01HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPCAPEDBRG20:5821:0000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12254ANGA EXPRESSBGPYPR20:5921:0000:01HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22860MAS PURI EXPRESSMASPURI20:5921:0000:01HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22826MAS SHM EXPMASSHM20:5921:0000:01HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKTEN21:1121:1300:02HXXXYXXXXX2AXXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKCAPE21:1121:1300:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12603HYDERABAD EXPMASHYB21:2621:2700:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57278BZA BTTR PASSBZABTTR21:3921:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07418NSL TPTY EXPNSLTPTY21:4021:4200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12669GANGAKAVERI EXPMASCPR21:4421:4500:01HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17209SESHADRI EXPRESSBCCCT21:5721:5900:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
06580VSKP YPR SPLVSKPYPR22:1022:1200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12733NARAYANADRI EXPTPTYSC22:1722:1800:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSSHMNCJ22:2922:3000:01HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17643CIRCAR EXPCGLCOA22:3622:3700:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12759CHARMINAR EXPMASHYB22:4222:4300:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12839HWH MAS MAILHWHMAS22:4522:4600:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07942TPTY CCT SPLTPTYCCT23:0323:0500:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
17488TIRUMALA EXPRESSVSKPTPTY23:2123:2200:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASDEE23:2323:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17402MTM TPTY EXPMTMTPTY23:3223:3300:01HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
17247NS DMM EXPNSDMM23:3223:3300:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17404NS TPTY EXPNSTPTY23:3223:3300:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17245MTM DMM EXPMTMDMM23:3223:3300:01HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
17401TPTY MTM NS EXPTPTYMTM23:3623:3700:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17401TPTY MTM NS EXPTPTYNS23:3623:3700:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17403GDV NS LINK EXPTPTYNS23:3623:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESSNTSKSBC23:3923:4000:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06057SRC MAS SPECIALSRCMAS23:4323:4500:02HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12253ANGA EXPRESSYPRBGP23:5223:5300:01HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 194 / Found: 194)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :