ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 05:41:56 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - PURI (PURI)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18450B NATH DHAM EXPPNBEPURI03:10----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15640GHY PURI EXPRESSKYQPURI03:10----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22889DGHA PURI SUP EXDGHAPURI03:10----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18420JYG DBG PURI EXJYGPURI03:10----YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22201DURONTO EXPRESSSDAHPURI03:55----XXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
08404SRC PURI SPLSRCPURI04:00----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
58132PURI ROU PASSPURIROU--04:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18409SRIJAGANNATHEXPHWHPURI04:35----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPNDLSPURI05:20----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22866PURI LTT SF EXPPURILTT--05:30--XXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12895HWH PURI EXPRESHWHPURI05:40----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22835SHM PURI SF EXPSHMPURI05:40----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12881HWH PURI G RATHHWHPURI05:40----XXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
22884PURI GARIB RATHYPRPURI05:40----XYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12887HWH PURI EXPRESSHWHPURI05:40----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12278SATABDI EXPRESSPURIHWH--05:45--YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
18416PURI KDJR EXPPURIBBN--06:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18414PURI PRDP EXPRESSPURIPRDP--06:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPHWPURI06:05----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14710PURI BKN EXPRESSPURIBKN--06:30--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08091VZR PURI SPLVZRPURI06:30----XXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22910PURI VALSAD EXPPURIBL--06:30--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12837HWH PURI EXPHWHPURI07:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18302RGDA SBP EXPRESRGDAPURI07:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18451TAPASWINI EXPRESHTEPURI07:15----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15644KYQ PURI EXPRESSKYQPURI07:30----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12145LTT PURI SUP EXLTTPURI07:30----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58417PURI GNPR PASSPURIGNPR--07:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58416PURI CTC PASSPURICTC--08:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18406ADI PURI EXPADIPURI08:10----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58403KUR PURI PASSKURPURI08:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22865LTT PURI SUP EXLTTPURI08:45----XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
01661HBJ PURI SPLHBJPURI08:45----XXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12844ADI PURI EXPADIPURI08:55----XYYYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18426DURG PURI EXPDURGPURI09:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18401PURI OKHA EXPPURIOKHA--09:25--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58002PURI SRC PASSPURISRC--09:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22909BL PURI S F EXPBLPURI09:45----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14709BKN PURI EXPBKNPURI09:45----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
20814JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI10:00----XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18402OKHA PURI EXPOKHAPURI10:20----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22974PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB--10:30--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12875NEELACHAL EXPPURINDLS--10:55--YXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12815NANDAN KANAN EXPPURINDLS--10:55--XYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
58421ANGL PURI PASSANGLPURI10:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01662PURI HBJ SPLPURIHBJ--11:15--XXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
58413TLHR PURI PASSTLHRPURI11:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12822DHAULI EXPPURIHWH--11:45--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03101KOAA PURI SPLKOAAPURI11:50----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12816NANDAN KANAN EXNDLSPURI12:05----YXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17479PURI TPTY EXPPURITPTY--12:30--YYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18303SBP PURI INT EXPSBPPURI12:35----YYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
58409KUR PURI PASSKURPURI13:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12821DHAULI EXPHWHPURI14:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18449B NATH DHAM EXPPURIPNBE--14:25--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18419PURI JYG EXPPURIJYG--14:25--XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15639PURI GHY EXPRESSPURIKYQ--14:25--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17480TPTY PURI EXPTPTYPURI14:40----YXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22860MAS PURI EXPRESSMASPURI14:55----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22883PURI YPR G RATHPURIYPR--15:00--XXXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
58001HOWRAH PURI PASSHWHPURI15:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18304PURI SBP INT EXPPURISBP--15:45--YYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
58422PURI ANGL PASSPURIANGL--15:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
20813PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU--16:00--XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22828SURAT PURI EXPSTPURI16:10----XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12993GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI16:10----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58414PURI TLHR PASSPURITLHR--16:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12876NEELACHAL EXPNDLSPURI16:50----XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12843PURI ADI EXPPURIADI--17:30--XXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22859PURI CHENNAI EXPPURIMAS--17:30--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58418GNPR PURI PASSGNPRPURI17:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58404PURI KUR PASSPURIKUR--17:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18422AII PURI EXPAIIPURI18:15----YXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18405PURI ADI EXPPURIADI--18:20--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18425PURI DURG EXPPURIDURG--18:45--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22973GIMB PURI S FASTGIMBPURI19:00----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
58415CTC PURI PASSCTCPURI19:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12994PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB--19:45--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22202DURONTO EXPRESSPURISDAH--19:45--XXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22827PURI SURAT EXPPURIST--19:45--YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18452TAPASWINI EXPREPURIHTE--20:00--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18415BBN PURI EXPBBNPURI20:10----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12838PURI HWH EXPRESSPURIHWH--20:20--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18452TAPASWINI EXPREPURIRGDA--20:35--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18477UTKAL EXPRESSPURIHW--20:55--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12146PURI LTT SUP EXPPURILTT--21:25--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08403PURI SRC SPLPURISRC--21:25--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
18408SNSI PURI EXPSNSIPURI21:40----XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS--21:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12277SATABDI EXPRESSHWHPURI21:55----YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12888PURI HWH EXPRESPURIHWH--22:15--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15643PURI KYQ EXPRESSPURIKYQ--22:15--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12896PURI HWH EXPRESSPURIHWH--22:15--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22836PURI SHM SF EXPPURISHM--22:15--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12882PURI HWH G RATHPURIHWH--22:15--XYXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
18410SRIJAGANNATH EXPPURIHWH--22:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18413PRDP PURI EXPRESSPRDPPURI22:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03102PURI KOAA SPLPURIKOAA--22:45--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
08092PURI VZR SPLPURIVZR--22:45--XXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18421PURI AJMER EXPPURIAII--22:45--XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18407PURI SNSI EXPPURISNSI--22:45--XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
58410PURI KUR PASSPURIKUR--23:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58131ROU PURI PASSROUPURI23:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22890PURI DGHA SUP EXPURIDGHA--23:45--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 104 / Found: 104)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :