ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2018 22:50:17 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - RJNDR NGR BIHAR (RJPB)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
63211JSME PNBE MEMUJSMEPNBE00:5400:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13247RJPB CAPITAL EXPKYQRJPB03:20----XXXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13245CAPITAL EXPRESSNJPRJPB03:20----YYYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI04:2304:2500:02HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI04:2304:2500:02HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12359PNBE GARIB RATHKOAAPNBE04:5004:5200:02HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
13415MLDT PNBE EXPRESMLDTPNBE04:5004:5200:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
73212PNBE PNC DEMUPNBEPNC05:0005:0200:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63272PNBE MKA MEMUPNBEMKA05:1405:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12310RJPB RAJDHANINDLSRJPB05:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
13236INTERCITY EXPDNRSBG05:3005:3200:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCSLX
63205KIUL PNBE MEMUKIULPNBE05:4405:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22406ANVT BGP G RATHANVTBGP05:5505:5700:02HXXYXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
12351DANAPUR EXPRESSHWHRJPB06:15----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18184DNR TATA EXPDNRTATA06:2506:2700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSRJPBJAT--07:00--XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13226INTERCITY EXPRESRJPBJYG--07:10--XYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
63221MKA PNBE MEMUMKAPNBE07:1307:1500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
23226SHC LINK EXPRESSRJPBSHC--07:20--XYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLSRGD07:2507:2700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12394SAMPOORN K EXPNDLSRJPB07:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXPDURGRJPB07:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
83131GRD DNR LINKGRDPNBE08:0108:0300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
53520GRD LINK PAS EXGRDPNBE08:0108:0300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18696RJPB IPR EXPRESSPNBEIPR08:0508:0700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
13234RAJGRIHA EXPRESSDNRRGD08:1508:1700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCSLX
73213PTG DGHT DEMUPTGDGHT08:2308:2500:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
73261IPR PNBE DEMUIPRPNBE08:2708:2900:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63217MKA DNR MEMUMKADNR08:3008:3200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13332PNBE DHN EXPRESPNBEDHN08:4008:4200:02HXYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63208PNBE JSME MEMUPNBEJSME08:4808:5000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53229RGD DNR PASSRGDDNR08:5108:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63262BXR FUT MEMUBXRFUT09:1009:1200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13131KOAA PNBE EXPKOAAPNBE09:2009:2200:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
53232DNR TIA PASSDNRTIA09:2809:3000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13202LTT RJPB EXPLTTRJPB09:55----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18697KOSHI EXPPRNCPNBE10:0110:0300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRGDNDLS10:1510:1700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13401INTERCITY EXPBGPDNR10:3210:3400:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19322RJPB INDB EXPRESRJPBINDB--11:10--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19314INDORE EXPRESSRJPBINDB--11:10--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
63210PNBE JAJ MEMUPNBEJAJ11:1411:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63207JAJ PNBE MEMUJAJPNBE11:2811:3000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12402MAGADH EXPRESSNDLSIPR11:5211:5400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18622PATLIPUTRA EXPHTEPNBE12:1612:1800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55527JYG PNBE PASSJYGPNBE12:2812:3000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
73262PNBE IPR DEMUPNBEIPR12:3612:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63209JAJ PNBE MEMUJAJPNBE13:2513:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13281NTSK RJPB EXPNTSKRJPB14:00----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13119SDAH ANVT EXPSDAHANVT14:1614:1800:02HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
13133SDAH BSB EXPSDAHBSB14:1614:1800:02HYXYYYXYXXX3AXXSLX
63212PNBE JAJ MEMUPNBEJAJ14:3914:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13241BANKA RJPB EXPBAKARJPB15:00----XYYYYYYXXX3AXXX2S
13282RJPB NTSK EXPRJPBNTSK--15:00--XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18621PATLIPUTRA EXPPNBEHTE15:1515:1700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55528PNBE JYG PASSPNBEJYG15:3815:4000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13120ANVT SDAH EXPANVTSDAH16:1016:1200:02HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESSBSBSDAH16:1016:1200:02HXYYXYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13402INTERCITY EXPDNRBGP16:3516:3700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13331DHN PNBE EXPRESDHNPNBE16:5716:5900:02HXYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18698KOSHI EXPPNBEPRNC17:0017:0200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
63261FUT BXR MEMUFUTBXR17:0717:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19313INDB RJPB EXPINDBRJPB17:20----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19321INDB RJPB EXPINDBRJPB17:20----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13132PNBE KOAA EXPREPNBEKOAA17:2017:2200:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13132PNBE KOAA EXPREPNBEGRD17:2017:2200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12393S KRANTI SUP EXRJPBNDLS--17:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12401MAGADH EXPRESSIPRNDLS17:3617:3800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
63271MKA PNBE MEMUMKAPNBE18:1118:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63222PNBE MKA MEMUPNBEMKA18:1918:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18183TATA DNR EXPTATADNR18:3118:3300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
63218DNR MKA DEMUDNRMKA18:3418:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12395ZIYARAT EXPRESSRJPBAII--18:45--XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22405BGP GARIB RATHBGPANVT18:4618:4800:02HXXYXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
12309RJPB RAJDHANIRJPBNDLS--19:00--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
53230DNR RGD PASSDNRRGD18:5819:0000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
73214DGHT PTG DEMUDGHTPTG19:2019:2200:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13233RAJGRIHA EXPRESSRGDDNR19:2019:2200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCSLX
23225RJPB LINK EXPSHCRJPB19:25----XYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
22643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE19:3019:3200:02HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
73263IPR PNBE DEMUIPRPNBE19:3519:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18695IPR RJPB EXPRESSIPRPNBE19:4019:4200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
63206PNBE KIUL MEMUPNBEKIUL19:5920:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13225INTERCITY EXPRESJYGRJPB20:00----XYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12360KOL GARIB RATHPNBEKOAA20:1520:1700:02HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPRJPBDURG--20:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
73264PNBE IPR DEMUPNBEIPR20:3620:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT20:4020:4200:02HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT20:4020:4200:02HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12352RJPB HWH EXPRESSRJPBHWH--21:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
53231TIA DNR PASSTIADNR21:2421:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13416PNBE MLDT EXPRESPNBEMLDT22:0022:0200:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13235INTERCITY EXPSBGDNR22:1522:1700:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCSLX
73211PNC PNBE DEMUPNCPNBE22:2722:2900:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12356ARCHANA EXPRESSJATRJPB23:05----XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12396ZIYARAT EXPRESSAIIRJPB23:05----XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13246CAPITAL EXPRJPBNJP--23:15--XXXXYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13248KYQ CAPITAL EXPRJPBKYQ--23:15--YYYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13201RJPB LTT EXPRJPBLTT--23:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13242RJPB BANKA EXPRJPBBAKA--23:55--YYYYYYXXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 100 / Found: 100)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :