ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 23:46:09 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - ROURKELA (ROU)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22886TATA LTT ANTYODAYATATALTT00:1500:2000:05HXYXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
02846HTE PUNE SF SPLHTEPUNE00:0500:2000:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02822SRC PUNE AC SPLSRCPUNE00:1300:2800:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
07008DBG SC WKLY SPLDBGSC00:3500:4500:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
07006RXL HYB SPLRXLHYB00:3500:4500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12811HATIA EXPRESSLTTHTE00:4900:5900:10HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22843BSP PNBE EXPBSPPNBE00:5601:0100:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM02:1202:2700:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02192SRC JBP SF SPLSRCJBP02:3002:4000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
08061SHM JP SPLSHMJP02:3002:4000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19659SHM UDZ EXPRESSSHMUDZ02:3202:4700:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXPSHMBHUJ02:3202:4700:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22829BHUJ SHM EXPBHUJSHM02:4002:5000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19660UDZ SHM EXPUDZSHM02:4002:5500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58114BSP TATA PASSBSPTATA02:5403:2400:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
02834SRC RJT AC SPLSRCRJT03:1503:2500:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
13425MLDT ST EXPMLDTST03:1503:2500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXLTTSHM03:3203:4200:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12130AZAD HIND EXPHWHPUNE03:5504:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12832DHN GARIB RATHBBSBKSC04:0004:2000:20HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
58660ROU HTE PASSROUHTE--04:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22906HAPA OKHA LINKHWHOKHA04:5004:5700:07HYXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12102JNANESWARISUPDLXHWHLTT04:5004:5700:07HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHOKHA04:5004:5700:07HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHPBR04:5004:5700:07HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22839ROU BBS SF INT EROUBBS--05:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18005HWH SBP JDB EXPHWHJDB04:4305:2100:38HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPDHN05:0905:2900:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12859GITANJALI EXPCSTMHWH05:4205:4900:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPTATA05:0906:1001:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18108KRPU ROU EXPRESSKRPUROU06:15----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12152SAMARSATA EXPHWHLTT06:0006:1500:15HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXPSRCPBR06:0006:1500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18190ALLP LINK EXPALLPTATA05:1006:1501:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSHWHADI06:1706:3200:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH06:3106:4600:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
78101CKP ROU SARANDA DEMU P..CKPROU07:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
78103ROU SBP PASSENGERROUSBP--07:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18452TAPASWINI EXPREPURIHTE07:2607:4100:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22806ANVT BBS SUPANVTBBS07:2307:4300:20HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
58115CKP ROU PASSCKPROU07:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18118RAJYA RANI EXPGNPRROU08:00----YXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58131ROU PURI PASSROUPURI--08:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58151BRMP BXF PASSBRMPBXF08:0008:1000:10HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18312BSB SBP EXPRESSBSBSBP07:5508:1500:20HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18477UTKAL EXPRESSPURIHW09:1509:3000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18638BNC HATIA EXPBNCHTE09:2609:3100:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18112YPR TATA EXPYPRTATA09:2609:3100:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02191JBP SRC SUP SPLJBPSRC09:5209:5700:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58162JSG HTE PASSJSGHTE09:4510:0000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02833RJT SRC SPECIALRJTSRC10:1010:2500:15HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
58111TATA ITR PASSTATAITR10:4511:1500:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18309SBP ROU JAT EXPSBPJAT11:0511:3500:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12872ISPAT EXPRESSTIGHWH11:2011:4000:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPRJPBDURG11:3111:4600:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02821PUNE SRC SF SPLPUNESRC11:3511:5000:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
22885LTT TATA ANTYODAYALTTTATA11:4511:5000:05HYXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESSPNBEBSP12:0012:1000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58134JSG ROU PASSJSGROU12:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12767NED SRC SUP EXPNEDSRC12:2212:2700:05HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12812HTE LTT SUPERHTELTT12:2012:3000:10HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
20818BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS12:1012:3500:25HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12869MUMBAI HOWRAH EXCSTMHWH12:2212:3700:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22893SNSI HWH SUP EXPSNSIHWH12:2212:3700:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPLTTKYQ13:0613:2100:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22838DHARTI AABA EXPERSHTE13:2513:3500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXXX
22845PUNE HATIA SUPPUNEHTE13:2513:3500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12871ISPAT EXPRESSHWHTIG13:2613:4600:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18310JAT SBP EXPJATSBP14:0514:3500:30HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13426ST MALDA TOWN EXSTMLDT14:2514:4000:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02845PUNE HTE SF SPLPUNEHTE14:3014:4500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
58133ROU JSG PASSROUJSG--14:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
20817BBS RAJDHANI EXPBBSNDLS14:3014:5500:25HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXPDURGRJPB15:3215:4700:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58116ROU CKP PASSROUCKP--16:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
78104SBP ROU PASSENGERSBPROU16:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18311SBP BSB EXPRESSSBPBSB15:4816:0800:20HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12890YPR TATA EXPYPRTATA16:1816:2300:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12836YPR HATIA EXPYPRHTE16:1816:2300:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
08062JP SHM SPLJPSHM16:1316:2500:12HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12375MAS ASN EXPRESSMASASN16:1816:3800:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58161HTE JSG PASSHTEJSG16:4017:0000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58152BXF BRMP PASSBXFBRMP16:5017:0000:10HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPHWPURI16:5017:0500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
78102ROU CKP SARANDA DEMU P..ROUCKP--17:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18107ROU KRPU EXPRESSROUKRPU--18:10--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
58112ITR TATA PASSGNITRTATA17:3518:1500:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18189TATA ALLP EXPTATAALLP18:2518:5800:33HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA EDHNALLP18:2818:5800:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
07005HYB RXL SPLHYBRXL19:0519:2000:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18451TAPASWINI EXPRESHTEPURI19:1019:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07007SC DBG SPLSCDBG19:0519:2000:15HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12860GITANJALI EXPHWHCSTM19:5020:0500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22805BBS ANVT SUP EXPBBSANVT20:0220:2200:20HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58132PURI ROU PASSPURIROU20:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22894HWH SNSI EXPRESSHWHSNSI20:3520:5000:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPKYQLTT20:3520:5000:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12768SRC NED EXPSRCNED20:3520:5000:15HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12870HWH CSTM EXPRESHWHCSTM20:3520:5000:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPOKHAHWH20:4521:0000:15HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPPBRHWH20:4521:0000:15HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12101JNANESWARI DELXLTTHWH20:4521:0000:15HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12835HTE YPR EXPRESSHTEYPR21:0021:0500:05HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22837DHARTI AABA EXPHTEERS21:0021:0500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
12889TATA YPR EXPTATAYPR21:0021:0500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18637HTE BNC EXPHTEBNC21:0021:0500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18111TATA YPR EXPTATAYPR21:0021:0500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12376ASN MAS EXPRESSASNMAS20:4521:0500:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18117RAJYA RANI EXPROUGNPR--21:20--YXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12129AZAD HIND EXPPUNEHWH21:1821:3300:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22840BBS ROU SF INT EBBSROU21:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18006KORAPUT HWH EXPJDBHWH21:3521:5500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58113TATA BSP PASSTATABSP21:4221:5700:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
58659HTE ROU PASSHTEROU22:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESSPBRSRC22:2022:3500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12151SAMARSATA EXPLTTHWH22:2022:3500:15HXXXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22846HTE PUNE EXPHTEPUNE22:4022:5000:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12809HOWRAH MAILCSTMHWH22:5623:1100:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSSHMLTT23:0023:1500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12831BBS GARIB RATHBKSCBBS23:2023:4000:20HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 120 / Found: 120)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :