ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 16:45:57 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - RAMPUR HAT (RPH)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
23154GOUR EXPBLGTSDAH00:1400:1900:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13154GOUR EXPMLDTSDAH00:1400:1900:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13149KANCHANKANYA EXPSDAHAPDJ00:2400:2900:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13071HWH JMP EXPRESSHWHJMP00:4700:4900:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13148UTTAR BANGA EXPNCBSDAH00:5601:0400:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13133SDAH BSB EXPSDAHBSB01:1501:2000:05HYXYYYXYXXX3AXXSLX
13119SDAH ANVT EXPSDAHANVT01:1501:2000:05HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
13072JMP HWH EXPJMPHWH01:2301:2800:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12346SARAIGHAT EXPGHYHWH01:4901:5100:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22309HWH NJP AC EXPHWHNJP01:5701:5900:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
13159KOLKATA JBN EXPKOAAJBN01:5401:5900:05HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPLTTKYQ01:5701:5900:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13027KAVI GURU EXPHWHAZ02:3902:4100:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12377PADATIK EXPRESSSDAHNOQ02:4902:5400:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12378PADATIK EXPRESSNOQSDAH02:5703:0200:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13153GOUR EXPRESSSDAHMLDT03:0003:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13153GOUR EXPRESSSDAHBLGT03:0003:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13426ST MALDA TOWN EXSTMLDT03:3503:3700:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPCAPEDBRG03:3203:3700:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
53044RGD HWH PASSRGDHWH03:2303:4300:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13150KANCHANKANYA EXAPDJSDAH03:4003:4800:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13403VANANCHAL EXPRNCBGP04:0804:1300:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53076BHW RPH PASSBHWRPH04:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53137RPH BHW PASSRPHBHW--04:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15906VIVEK EXPRESSDBRGCAPE04:4504:5000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12552KYQ YPR AC EXPKYQYPR04:4504:5000:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15662KYQ RNC EXPRESSKYQRNC04:4504:5000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22612NJP MAS EXPRESSNJPMAS04:4504:5000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
53048VISWABHARTI PASSRPHHWH--05:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
53046MAYURAKSHI F PARPHHWH--05:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53403RPH GAYA PASSRPHGAYA--05:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15661RNC KYQ EXPRESSRNCKYQ05:4705:5200:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15639PURI GHY EXPRESSPURIKYQ05:4705:5200:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15941JHAJHA DBRG EXPJAJDBRG05:4705:5200:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13120ANVT SDAH EXPANVTSDAH05:3905:5400:15HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESSBSBSDAH05:3905:5400:15HYXYYXYYXXX3AXXSLX
63582RPH BWN MEMURPHBWN--06:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15930DBRG MS EXPRESSDBRGTBM06:3106:3600:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15630GUWAHATI MS EXPGHYTBM06:3106:3600:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13012MLDT HWH INT EXPMLDTHWH07:0107:0300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
73021AZ RPH DEMUAZRPH07:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
73012RPH BWN PASSRPHBWN--07:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53417BWN MLDT PASSBWNMLDT07:2507:3000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53023AZ RPH PASSAZRPH07:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53405RPH SBG PASSRPHSBG--07:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63529UDL RPH MEMUUDLRPH08:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53074SBG RPH PASSSBGRPH08:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63530RPH UDL MEMURPHUDL--08:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12504KYQ BNC HUMSAFARKYQBNC08:5708:5900:02HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
53008RPH KWAE PASSRPHKWAE--09:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53063BWN BHW PASSBWNBHW09:1109:1600:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13028KAVI GURU EXPAZHWH09:1509:1700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13013BWN RPH EXPRESSBWNRPH09:35----XYXXYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53068RPH BWN PASSRPHBWN--09:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13418MLDT DGHA EXPMLDTDGHA10:0810:1300:05HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
15942DBRG JHAJHA EXPDBRGJAJ10:0810:1300:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15640GHY PURI EXPRESSKYQPURI10:0810:1300:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13017GANADEVTA EXPHWHAZ10:0510:1500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13162TEBHAGA EXPBLGTKOAA10:2110:2600:05HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPKYQLTT10:2110:2600:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15657KANCHANJANGA EXPSDAHGHY10:3010:3200:02HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
25657KANCHANJANGA EXPSDAHSCL10:3010:3200:02HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
15659KANCHANJUNGA EXPSDAHAGTL10:3010:3200:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12374RPH SDAH INTRCTYRPHSDAH--11:00--XYXXYXYXXXXXXX2S
53025AZ RPH PASSAZRPH11:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53081RPH DUMK PASSRPHDUMK--11:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63581BWN RPH MEMUBWNRPH11:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53138BHW RPH PASSBHWRPH12:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15629GUWAHATI EXPRESSTBMGHY11:5612:0100:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15929DIBRUGARH EXPTBMDBRG11:5612:0100:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13417DGHA MLDT EXPDGHAMLDT11:5612:0100:05HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
13187SDAH RPH EXPSDAHRPH12:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12363KOAA HDB SUPF EXKOAAHDB12:3012:3200:02HXXYXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
12373SDAH RPH INTRCTYSDAHRPH12:45----YXXYXYXXXXXXXX2S
53041HWH JYG PGRHWHJYG13:0013:1000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63584RPH BWN MEMURPHBWN--13:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53007KWAE RPH PASSKWAERPH13:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13188RPH SDAH EXPRPHSDAH--14:05--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
63142RPH SDAH PASSRPHSDAH--14:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12509GUWAHATI EXPBNCGHY14:2614:2800:02HYXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12513SC GHY EXPSCGHY14:2614:2800:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12515GUWAHATI EXPTVCSCL14:2614:2800:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
13425MLDT ST EXPMLDTST14:4214:4400:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
07149SC GHY SPLSCGHY14:4814:5000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15660KANCHANJUNGA EXPAGTLSDAH15:0215:0400:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
25658KANCHANJUNGA EXPSCLSDAH15:0215:0400:02HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
15658KANCHANJUNGA EXPGHYSDAH15:0215:0400:02HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
53082DUMK RPH PASSDUMKRPH15:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12347RAMPURHAT EXPHWHRPH15:35----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
53042JYG HWH PASSJYGHWH15:2515:4000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53034RPH AZ PASSRPHAZ--15:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12364HDB KOAA SF EXPHDBKOAA15:5315:5500:02HYXXYXYXXXXXXCCX2S
53043HWH RGD PASSHWHRGD16:0116:0900:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13161TEBHAGA EXPKOAABLGT16:2116:2600:05HYYYYYYXXXXXXXX2S
12348RAMPURHAT EXPRPHHWH--16:35--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
53064BHW BWN PASSBHWBWN16:4216:4700:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13018GANADEVTA EXPAZHWH17:0517:1000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15227MUZAFFARPUR EXPYPRMFP17:2617:2800:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22501NEW TINSUKIA EXPSBCNTSK17:2617:2800:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12507GUWAHATI EXPTVCSCL17:2617:2800:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
53026RPH AZ PASSRPHAZ--17:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63141SDAH RPH PASSSDAHRPH18:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15228MFP YPR EXPMFPYPR18:2518:2700:02HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22310NJP HWH AC EXPNJPHWH18:2518:2700:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
13014RPH BWN EXPRESSRPHBWN--18:40--YXXYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
73011BWN RPH DMUBWNRPH18:45----YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12345SARAIGHAT EXPHWHGHY18:5618:5800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
53418MLDT BWN PASSMLDTBWN18:5519:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
73022RPH AZ DEMURPHAZ--19:30--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
13011HWH MLDT INT EXHWHMLDT19:4219:4700:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
63583BWN RPH MEMUBWNRPH20:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53031AZ RPH PASSAZRPH20:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22611MAS NJP EXPRESSMASNJP20:2520:3000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
53073RPH SBG PASSRPHSBG--20:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12514GHY SC EXPRESSGHYSC21:0321:0500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSGHYBNC21:0321:0500:02HYYYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12508GHY TVC EXPRESSSCLTVC21:0321:0500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESSNTSKSBC21:0321:0500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
53047VISWAVARATI PASSHWHRPH21:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12503BNC KYQ HUMSAFARBNCKYQ21:4221:4400:02HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
53408JMP RPH PASSJMPRPH21:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07150GHY SC SPECIALGHYSC22:0022:0200:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
53045MAYURAKSHI F PAHWHRPH22:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53024RPH AZ PASSRPHAZ--22:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12551YPRKYQ AC EXPYPRKYQ22:3722:3900:02HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
13160JBN KOLKATA EXPJBNKOAA22:4522:5000:05HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
53069BWN RPH PASSBWNRPH22:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13024GAYA HWH EXPRESSGAYAHWH22:5022:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53075RPH BHW PASSRPHBHW--23:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53406SBG RPH PASSSBGRPH23:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13147UTTAR BANGA EXPSDAHNCB23:3123:3600:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13023HWH GAYA EXPRESSHWHGAYA23:5023:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13404VANANCHAL EXPBGPRNC23:4023:5500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 133 / Found: 133)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :