ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2017 06:17:19 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - SAHARSA JN (SHC)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
55556SPJ DMH PASSSPJDMH23:5000:2000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05521JMP SHC PASSJMPSHC00:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55564SHC PRNA PASSSHCPRNA--01:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55534SPJ BNKI PASSSPJBNKI01:5002:2000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15530ANVT SHC JANSADHARANANVTSHC03:05----XXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15531SHC ASR JANSADHARANSHCASR--03:15--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15532ASR SHC JANSADHARANASRSHC03:55----XXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
55555DMH SPJ PASSDMHSPJ03:3004:0000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18697KOSHI EXPPRNCPNBE04:3004:5500:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
05522SHC JMP PASSSHCJMP--05:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15283KIR JYG JANKI EXKIRJYG05:0505:3000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05584SHC BGP SPLSHCBGP--06:00--YXYYXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55572SHC PRNA PASSSHCPRNA--06:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12567RAJYA RANI EXPSHCPNBE--07:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
15276BJU SHC EXPBJUSHC07:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55533BNKI SPJ PASSBNKISPJ06:4007:3000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15209JANSEWA EXPSHCASR--08:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55553BNKI SPJ PASSBNKISPJ08:2009:0000:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55566SPJ SHC PASSSPJSHC09:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55563PRNA SHC PASSPRNASHC09:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55570SHC DMH PASSSHCDMH--10:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12204SHC GARIB RATHASRSHC10:10----YYXXYXXXXX3AXCCXX
55567SHC SPJ PASSSHCSPJ--10:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15284JYG KIR JANKI EXJYGKIR10:5511:2000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15279POORBIYA EXPSHCANDI--11:45--YXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55569DMH SHC PASSDMHSHC11:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13163HATE BAZARE EXPSDAHSHC12:20----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
23225RJPB LINK EXPSHCRJPB--12:40--XYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
55560SPJ SHC PASSSPJSHC13:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55559SHC SPJ PASSSHCSPJ--13:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55571PRNA SHC PASSPRNASHC14:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
23226SHC LINK EXPRESRJPBSHC14:15----XYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
13164HATE BAZARE EXPSHCSDAH--14:20--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55584SHC PRNA PASSSHCPRNA--14:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13206JANHIT EXPRESSDNRSHC14:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCSLX
15529SHC ANVT JANSADHARANSHCANVT--14:55--XXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12203GARIB RATH EXPSHCASR--14:55--YYXXYXXXXX3AXCCXX
15210JANSEWA EXPASRSHC15:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05583BGP SHC SPLBGPSHC15:45----YXYYXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14603JANSADHARAN EXPSHCASR--16:25--XXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12568RAJYA RANI EXPPNBESHC16:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
55554SPJ BNKI PASSSPJBNKI17:4518:1000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55565SHC SPJ PASSSHCSPJ--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04424ANVT SHC SPLANVTSHC18:15----XYXXXYXXXXXXXSLX
15280POORABIYA EXPANDISHC19:00----XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14604JANSADHARAN EXPASRSHC20:00----XXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
04423SHC ANVT SPLSHCANVT--20:30--XYXXXYXXXXXXXSLX
55568SPJ SHC PASSSPJSHC22:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55583PRNA SHC PASSPRNASHC22:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18698KOSHI EXPPNBEPRNC22:3022:5500:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
13205JANHIT EXPRESSSHCDNR--23:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCSLX
15275SHC BJU EXPSHCBJU--23:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 52 / Found: 52)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :