ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 16:41:12 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
58001HOWRAH PURI PASSHWHPURI00:2500:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58002PURI SRC PASSPURISRC01:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38801HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN02:5502:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12840HOWRAH MAILMASHWH03:1203:1400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38701HWH KGP FASTHWHKGP03:2103:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38703HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP03:4403:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38901SRC AMZ LOCALSRCAMZ--04:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38302MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH04:0804:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38402PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH04:2504:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06010PDY SRC EXPRESSPDYSRC04:30----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
38404PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH04:4204:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38803HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN04:4404:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38304MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH04:5304:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12809HOWRAH MAILCSTMHWH05:0605:0800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38702KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH05:0805:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38902AMZ SRC LOCALAMZSRC05:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38705HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP05:1405:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38406PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH05:2305:2400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38903HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ05:2405:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18006KORAPUT HWH EXPJDBHWH05:3305:3500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38101SRC ULB LOCALSRCULB--05:35--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38306MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH05:3805:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38401HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU05:4205:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPYPRHWH05:4405:4500:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38408PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH05:5205:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18616KRIYA YOGA EXPHTEHWH05:5405:5500:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38805HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN05:5405:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38704KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH06:0406:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38403HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU06:0406:0500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38301SRC MCA LOCALSRCMCA--06:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12888PURI HWH EXPRESPURIHWH06:1606:1800:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12896PURI HWH EXPRESSPURIHWH06:1606:1800:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12883RUPASIBANGLA EXPSRCPRR--06:25--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38410PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH06:2506:2600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38051HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ06:2706:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22836PURI SHM SF EXPPURISHM06:2806:3000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
38904AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH06:3306:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38905HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ06:3406:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38802MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH06:4206:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08403PURI SRC SPLPURISRC06:45----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
68001SRC JGM SPLSRCJGM--06:45--XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22861RAJYA RANI EXPSHMADRA06:4406:4600:02HXYXXXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38807HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN06:5106:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12857TAMRALIPTA EXPHWHDGHA06:5306:5500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38405HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU07:0207:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38412PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH07:0307:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38308MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH07:1907:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38103HWH ULB LOCALHWHULB07:2107:2200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38707HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP07:3407:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38102ULB SRC LOCALULBSRC07:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18410SRIJAGANNATH EXPPURIHWH07:3407:3500:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38706KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH07:3507:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12151SAMARSATA EXPLTTHWH07:4107:4300:02HXXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38407SRC PKU LOCALSRCPKU--07:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38414PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH07:4507:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38303HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA07:5407:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12885ARANYAK EXPRESSSHMBJE07:5607:5800:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
38409HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU08:0408:0500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESSPBRSRC08:05----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
38906AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH08:0408:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15722PAHARIA EXPRESSNJPDGHA08:0808:0900:01HXXXXXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
38310MCA SHM LOCALMCASHM08:1308:1500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38202BZN HWH LOCALBZNHWH08:1808:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38809HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN08:1908:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38804MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH08:2308:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22854VSKP SHM SF EXPVSKPSHM08:2908:3000:01HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22850SC SHM WKLY EXPSCSHM08:2808:3000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12774SC SHM AC EXPSCSHM08:2808:3000:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
38806MDN HWH FASTMDNHWH08:3108:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38411HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU08:3308:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22814PRDP SRC SF EXPPRDPSRC08:45----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
38416PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH08:4508:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38105HWH ULB LOCALHWHULB08:4808:4900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38104ULB HWH LOCALULBHWH08:5308:5400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22857SRC ANVT SF EXPSRCANVT--08:55--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
38052HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH08:5508:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38031SHM SRC LOCALSHMSRC09:00----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38907HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ08:5909:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38708KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH09:0409:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38808MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH09:0709:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38204BZN HWH LOCALBZNHWH09:0809:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38811HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN09:0909:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38908AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH09:1309:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38710KGP HWL LADIES SPLKGPHWH09:1809:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38413HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU09:1909:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68002BELDA HWH MEMUJERHWH09:1909:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38712KGP SRC FASTKGPSRC09:22----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38032SRC SHM LOCALSRCSHM--09:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38415HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU09:3109:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38714KGP HWH FASTKGPHWH09:3309:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38418PKU SRC FASTPKUSRC09:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68686DGHA SRC EMUDGHASRC09:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38458PKU SRC LOCALPKUSRC09:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58016ADRA HWH PASSADRAHWH09:3809:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22829BHUJ SHM EXPBHUJSHM09:3809:4000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19660UDZ SHM EXPUDZSHM09:3809:4000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12814STEEL EXPTATAHWH09:4309:4500:02HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCX2S
38601HWH KIG LOCALHWHKIG09:4409:4500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38420PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH09:4609:4700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38053HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ09:5109:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12509GUWAHATI EXPBNCGHY10:0310:0500:02HYXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12513SC GHY EXPSCGHY10:0310:0500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12515GUWAHATI EXPTVCSCL10:0410:0500:01HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
38422PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH10:0610:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38813HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN10:0610:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38910AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH10:1110:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68003HWH GTS MEMUHWHGTS10:1610:1700:01HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
38417SRC PKU LOCALSRCPKU--10:22--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38106ULB HWH LOCALULBHWH10:2310:2400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22808MAS SRC AC EXPMASSRC10:25----XYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
38810MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH10:2710:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38419HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU10:3010:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12828PRR HWH EXPPRRHWH10:4110:4300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38815HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN10:4410:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38305SHM MCA LOCALSHMMCA10:4310:5000:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58004BHC HWH PASSBHCHWH10:5010:5200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38424PKU SRC LOCALPKUSRC10:52----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38909HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ10:5410:5500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38312MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH10:5410:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38709SRC KGP LOCALSRCKGP--11:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38711HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP11:1011:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12842COROMANDEL EXPMASHWH11:1211:1300:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38426PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH11:1811:1900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38421HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU11:3411:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXLTTSHM11:3811:4000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38428PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH11:4011:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38501HWH BCK LOCALHWHBCK11:4711:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12859GITANJALI EXPCSTMHWH11:4911:5000:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38912AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH11:5511:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38812MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH12:0012:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08094VZR SHM SPECIALVZRSHM12:0012:0500:05HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
18008BPO SHM EXPVZRSHM12:0812:1000:02HXXYYYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
38602KIG HWH LOCALKIGHWH12:1212:1300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38713HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP12:1412:1500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22849SHM SC WKLY EXPSHMSC12:2212:2400:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22825SHM MAS SF EXPSHMMAS12:2212:2400:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
68008SRC JGM SPLJGMSRC12:27----XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
38817HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN12:3412:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02841SRC MAS SF SPLSRCMAS--12:40--YXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
38715SRC KGP MEMUSRCKGP--12:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH12:4612:4800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38307HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA12:4912:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38430PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH12:5212:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18009SRC AII EXPRESSSRCAII--13:00--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
38716KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH13:0413:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15227MUZAFFARPUR EXPYPRMFP13:0813:1000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12507GUWAHATI EXPTVCSCL13:0813:1000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
38717HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP13:1613:1700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22641SHALIMAR EXPTVCSHM13:1613:1800:02HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSNCJSHM13:1613:1800:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12858TAMRALIPTA EXPDGHAHWH13:1913:2100:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38432PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH13:2813:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38423HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU13:2913:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38814MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH13:4313:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38819HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN13:5413:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18010SANTRAGACHI EXPAIISRC13:55----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06009SRC PDY SPLSRCPDY--14:10--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
38434PKU SRC LOCALPKUSRC14:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38425HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU14:1414:1500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38911SRC AMZ LOCALSRCAMZ--14:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38914AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH14:2714:2800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22897KANDARI EXPRESSHWHDGHA14:3014:3200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38314MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH14:3314:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38719HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP14:3514:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38816MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH14:4614:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12768SRC NED EXPSRCNED--14:50--XXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
38427HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU14:5915:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSSHMLTT15:1115:1300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38436PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH15:2215:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38429HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU15:2615:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38316MCA SRC LOCALMCASRC15:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18646EAST COAST EXPHYBHWH15:2915:3100:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38318MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH15:3315:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38913HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ15:3915:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38034SRC SHM LOCALSRCSHM--15:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58003HWH BHC PASSHWHBHC15:4115:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38818MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH15:4315:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22855SRC TPTY SF EXPSRCTPTY--15:50--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22851MAQ VIVEK EXPSRCMAQ--15:50--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
38502BCK HWH LOCALBCKHWH15:5215:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02191JBP SRC SUP SPLJBPSRC16:00----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
38431HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU16:0416:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12773SHM SC AC EXPSHMSC16:1616:1800:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
38718KGP SRC LOCALKGPSRC16:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38433HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU16:3416:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02833RJT SRC SPECIALRJTSRC16:35----XXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
38720KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH16:3716:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38107SRC ULB LOCALSRCULB--16:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22862RAJYA RANI EXPADRASHM16:4016:4200:02HXYXXXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38721HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP16:4916:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38438PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH16:5216:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22858ANVT SRC SF EXPANVTSRC16:55----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12704FALAKNUMA EXPSCHWH16:5516:5600:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38915HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ16:5917:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38109HWH ULB LOCALHWHULB17:0317:0400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38820MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH17:0717:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38435HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU17:1117:1200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38440PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH17:1917:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68007HWH BELDA MEMUHWHJER17:2217:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38722KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH17:2717:2800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38916AMZ SRC LOCALAMZSRC17:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38033SHM SRC LOCALSHMSRC17:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38201HWH BZN LOCALHWHBZN17:2917:3000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38309SRC MCA LOCALSRCMCA--17:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38056HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH17:3717:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38823HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN17:4117:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68004GTS HWH MEMUGTSHWH17:4317:4400:01HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
18007SHM-BPO SIMLIPAL EXPSHMVZR17:4617:4800:02HXYYYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
08093SHM VZR WEEKLY SPLSHMVZR17:4617:4800:02HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
38437HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU17:5417:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22852SRC VIVEK EXPMAQSRC18:00----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58015HWH ADRA PASSHWHADRA18:0118:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38442PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH18:0318:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38311HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA18:0918:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38036SRC SHM LOCALSRCSHM--18:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38822MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH18:1318:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38457SRC PKU LOCALSRCPKU--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02821PUNE SRC SF SPLPUNESRC18:15----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
68689SRC DGHA EMUSRCDGHA--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38439SRC PKU FASTSRCPKU--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12872ISPAT EXPRESSTIGHWH18:1518:1600:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38057HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ18:1918:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38917HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ18:2618:2700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38918AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH18:2618:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22853SHM VSKP SF EXPSHMVSKP18:2618:2800:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02822SRC PUNE AC SPLSRCPUNE--18:30--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXXX
38108ULB HWH LOCALULBHWH18:3218:3300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38825HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN18:3418:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38444PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH18:3818:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12886ARANYAK EXPRESSBJESHM18:3918:4100:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
38824MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH18:4418:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38441HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU18:4418:4500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38827HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN18:5018:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12869MUMBAI HOWRAH EXCSTMHWH18:5018:5200:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06058MAS SRC EXPRESSMASSRC19:00----XXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
22807SRC MAS AC EXPSRCMAS--19:00--XXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
38723HWH KGP LADIES SPLHWHKGP19:0519:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08404SRC PURI SPLSRCPURI--19:10--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
38446PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH19:1019:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38313HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA19:1419:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12767NED SRC SUP EXPNEDSRC19:15----XXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
38110ULB SRC LOCALULBSRC19:23----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38443HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU19:2419:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38448PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH19:2819:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38315SHM MCA LOCALSHMMCA19:2519:3000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38919HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ19:3419:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12822DHAULI EXPPURIHWH19:3519:3600:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38206BZN SRC LOCALBZNSRC19:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38724KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH19:4219:4300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38445HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU19:4419:4500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38450PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH19:4819:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38829HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN19:5019:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38920AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH19:5519:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38726KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH20:0220:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38447HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU20:0720:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38058HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH20:1420:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12022BBN JANSHATABDIBBNHWH20:1620:1800:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38317HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA20:1920:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15721PAHARIA EXPRESSDGHANJP20:2220:2400:02HXXXXXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
38831HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN20:2920:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19659SHM UDZ EXPRESSSHMUDZ20:3220:3400:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXPSHMBHUJ20:3220:3400:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
38452PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH20:3420:3500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08061SHM JP SPLSHMJP20:3420:3600:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12884RUPASIBANGLA EXPPRRHWH20:3620:3800:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22813SRC PRDP SF EXPSRCPRDP--20:40--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02192SRC JBP SF SPLSRCJBP--20:40--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
38449HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU20:4220:4300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38826MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH20:4520:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38921HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ20:4920:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38922AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH21:0021:0100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02834SRC RJT AC SPLSRCRJT--21:05--XXXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
22826MAS SHM EXPMASSHM21:0421:0600:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22898KANDARI EXPRESSDGHAHWH21:0521:0700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38728KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH21:0621:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22835SHM PURI SF EXPSHMPURI21:0621:0800:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
38725HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP21:0721:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXPSRCPBR--21:25--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
38451HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU21:3321:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38454PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH21:3921:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38828MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH21:5321:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38727HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP21:5421:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18048VSG HOWRAH EXPVSGHWH21:5822:0000:02HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38923HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ22:0122:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38924AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH22:1422:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38319HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA22:1922:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22856TPTY SRC SUP EXPTPTYSRC22:20----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
38456PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH22:4222:4300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38453HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU22:4422:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38730KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH22:5222:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08062JP SHM SPLJPSHM22:5522:5700:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
38321HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA23:1423:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSSHMNCJ23:1823:2000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22642SHM TVC EXPRESSSHMTVC23:1823:2000:02HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02842MAS SRC EXPRESSMASSRC23:30----XXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
38830MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH23:3523:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06057SRC MAS SPECIALSRCMAS--23:50--XXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
38455HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU23:5423:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 298 / Found: 298)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :