ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 18:40:11 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - THRISUR (TCR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
16188ERS KARAIKALEXPERSKIK00:0200:0500:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16344AMRITHA EXPRESSMDUTVC00:1700:2000:03HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
16350RAJYA RANI EXPNILTVC00:1700:2000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16359ERS PATNA EXPERSPNBE00:3700:4000:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06045MAS QLN EXPRESSMASQLN00:3500:4000:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
11098POORNA EXPRESSERSPUNE00:3700:4000:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12777KOCHUVELI EXPUBLKCVL00:4200:4500:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12697TRIVANDRUM EXPMASTVC00:4200:4500:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16603MAVELI EXPRESSMAQTVC00:5200:5500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16604MAVELI EXPRESSTVCMAQ01:0001:0300:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15906VIVEK EXPRESSDBRGCAPE01:0701:1000:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22677KOCHUVELI ACEXPYPRKCVL01:0701:1000:03HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
16629MALABAR EXPTVCMAQ01:2001:2300:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12978MARU SAGAR EXPAIIERS01:3001:3200:02HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22207SUPER AC EXPMASTVC01:3001:3200:02HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22878ERS HWH ANTODAYA EXPERSHWH01:3701:4000:03HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12695TRIVANDRUM EXPMASTVC01:4201:4500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12698TVC CHENNAI EXPTVCMAS02:0002:0300:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18568QLN VSKP EXPQLNVSKP02:0002:0300:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16630MALABAR EXPRESSMAQTVC02:0302:0500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22208SUPER AC EXPTVCMAS02:0602:0800:02HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
56366EDN GUV FAST PASSEDNGUV02:2802:3000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16347MANGALORE EXPTVCMAQ02:5002:5300:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16381KANYAKUMARI EXPCSTMCAPE02:5002:5300:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16315KOCHUVELI EXPSBCKCVL02:5703:0000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16341TRIVANDRUM EXPGUVTVC03:3803:4000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZMTVC03:5704:0000:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZMERS03:5704:0000:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12684ERNAKULAM SF EXPSBCERS04:1304:1500:02HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22608ERNAKULAM SF EXPSBCERS04:1304:1500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22877HWH ERS ANTODAYAHWHERS04:1304:1500:02HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
16349RAJYA RANI EXPTVCNIL04:1704:2000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16343AMRITHA EXPRESSTVCMDU04:1704:2000:03HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
16187ERNAKULAM EXPKIKERS04:3704:4000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16127MS GURUVAYUR EXMSGUV05:0005:0300:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
56361SRR ERS PASSSRRERS05:1005:1200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12623TRIVANDRUM MAILMASTVC05:1705:2000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16526KANYAKUMARI EXPSBCCAPE05:4905:5200:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
56603TCR CAN PASSTCRCAN--05:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11097POORNA EXPRESSPUNEERS05:5706:0000:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56365GUV EDN FAST PASSGUVEDN06:2006:2200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22149ERS PUNE EXPRESSERSPUNE06:2006:2300:03HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22114KCVL LTT SF EXPKCVLLTT06:2006:2300:03HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM06:2006:2300:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSTVCNZM06:2006:2300:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPCAPEDBRG06:3006:3300:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12257KOCHUVELI GRYPRKCVL06:3506:3700:02HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
22639ALLEPPEY EXPMASALLP06:5707:0000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
56371GUV ERS PASSGUVERS07:0807:1000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22656NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC07:2707:3000:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22654NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC07:2707:3000:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLSTVC07:4207:4500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZMERS07:5507:5800:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
56370ERS GUV PASSERSGUV07:5808:0000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16305CANNANORE EXPERSCAN08:0708:1000:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12081JAN SHATABDICANTVC08:2008:2200:02HXYYXYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18190ALLP LINK EXPALLPTATA08:2208:2500:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPTATA08:3008:3300:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPDHN08:3008:3300:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12218KERLA S KRANTICDGKCVL08:4008:4300:03HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXPDDNKCVL09:0209:0500:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82633MAS ERS SUVIDHAMASERS09:0509:0700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
82635MAS QLN SUVIDHAMASQLN09:0509:0700:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
10215MADGAON ERS EXPMAOERS09:1209:1500:03HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19262KOCHUVELI EXPPBRKCVL09:1209:1500:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18567VSKP QLN EXPVSKPQLN09:1209:1500:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESSASRKCVL09:1209:1500:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56362ERS NIL PASSERSNIL09:1809:2000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16606ERNAD EXPRESSNCJMAQ09:3009:3300:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
56373GUV TCR PASSGUVTCR09:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16314ERNAKULAM EXPCANALLP09:3309:3500:02HXXXXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
16308ALLEPPEY EXPCANALLP09:3309:3500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22620TEN BILASPUR EXTENBSP09:5009:5300:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22816ERS BILASPUR EXPERSBSP09:5009:5300:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16332MUMBAI EXPRESSTVCCSTM09:5009:5300:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
66611PGT ERS MEMUPGTERS10:0510:0700:02HYYXYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12678BANGALORE EXPERSSBC10:2010:2200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
08568QLN VSKP EXPQLNVSKP10:3410:3600:02HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12076JAN SHATABDITVCCLT10:4010:4200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
56664CLT TCR PASSCLTTCR10:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56374TCR GUV PASSTCRGUV--10:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESKRBATVC10:5711:0000:03HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22645AHILYANAGARI EXINDBTVC10:5711:0000:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPGKPTVC10:5711:0000:03HYXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBJUERS10:5711:0000:03HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16791PALARUVI EXPPUUPGT11:0711:1000:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16345NETRAVATI EXPLTTTVC11:2211:2500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPERSBJU11:3711:4000:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22646AHILYANAGARI EXTVCINDB11:3711:4000:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPTVCGKP11:3711:4000:03HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16302VENAD EXPRESSTVCSRR11:5712:0000:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17230SABARI EXPHYBTVC11:5712:0000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22648KORBA EXPRESSTVCKRBA12:0712:1000:03HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16649PARASURAM EXPMAQNCJ12:2012:2200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19332INDB KCVL EXPINDBKCVL12:3012:3300:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19578JAM TEN EXPRESSJAMTEN12:3012:3300:03HYYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKCAPE12:4212:4500:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16650PARASURAM EXPNCJMAQ12:5512:5800:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17229SABARI EXPRESSTVCHYB13:2213:2500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
56375GUV ERS PASSGUVERS13:2813:3000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSSHMNCJ13:5013:5300:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12201KCVL GARIB RATHLTTKCVL14:0514:0800:03HXXYXXXYXXX3AXCCXX
12483AMRITSAR EXPKCVLASR14:0514:0800:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22113LTT KCVL EXPRESSLTTKCVL14:0514:0800:03HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22659DEHRADUN EXPKCVLDDN14:0514:0800:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIKCVLCDG14:0514:0800:03HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12202LTT GARIB RATHKCVLLTT14:0514:0800:03HYXXXYXXXXX3AXCCXX
12617MANGALA LDWEEPERSNZM14:1714:2000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22642SHM TVC EXPRESSSHMTVC14:2514:2800:03HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESSPNBEERS14:2514:2800:03HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16605ERNAD EXPRESSMAQNCJ14:3514:3700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07116HYDERABAD EXPKCVLHYB14:4814:5000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16301VENAD EXPRESSSRRTVC15:0315:0500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
10216MADGAON EXPRESSERSMAO15:0715:1000:03HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXPCAPECSTM15:2215:2500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12677ERNAKULAM EXPSBCERS15:2315:2500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16346NETRAVATHI EXPTVCLTT15:4015:4300:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12075JAN SHATABDICLTTVC15:4815:5000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA EDHNALLP16:0016:0300:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18189TATA ALLP EXPTATAALLP16:0016:0300:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19331KCVL INDORE EXPKCVLINDB16:0716:1000:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19577JAMNAGAR EXPTENJAM16:0716:1000:03HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19261PORBANDAR EXPKCVLPBR16:0716:1000:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12516SCL TVC EXPRESSSCLTVC16:2216:2500:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12508GHY TVC EXPRESSSCLTVC16:2216:2500:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22150PUNE ERS SUP EXPPUNEERS17:0517:0800:03HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
66612ERS PGT MEMUERSPGT17:1017:1200:02HYYXYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12625KERALA EXPRESSTVCNDLS17:1517:1800:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16792PALARUVI EXPPGTPUU17:3017:3300:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56663TCR CLT PASSTCRCLT--17:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56043GUV TCR PASSGUVTCR17:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16313CANNANORE EXPALLPCAN17:5017:5300:03HXXXXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
16307CANNANORE EXPALLPCAN17:5017:5300:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
56363NIL ERS PASSNILERS17:5918:0100:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06048QLN MAS EXPRESSQLNMAS18:0518:0700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22607BANGALORE SF EXPERSSBC18:1018:1300:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22678KCVL YPR AC EXPKCVLYPR18:1018:1300:03HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12683BANGALORE SF EXPERSSBC18:1018:1300:03HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12778HUBLI EXPKCVLUBL18:1018:1300:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE18:2518:2800:03HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12515GUWAHATI EXPTVCSCL18:2518:2800:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
16306ERNAKULAM EXPCANERS18:3318:3500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
56044TCR GUV PASSTCRGUV--18:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22640CHENNAI EXPRESSALLPMAS19:0019:0300:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
56364ERS SRR PASSERSSRR19:3319:3500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12082JAN SHATABDITVCCAN19:5019:5200:02HYYXYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSBSPTEN19:5019:5300:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22815BSP ERS S F EXPBSPERS19:5019:5300:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16525BANGALORE EXPCAPESBC19:5720:0000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPERSNZM20:0720:1000:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM20:0720:1000:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM20:0720:1000:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06046QLN MAS EXPRESSQLNMAS20:1420:1700:03HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
82632ERS MAS SUVIDHAERSMAS20:1620:1900:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12624CHENNAI MAILTVCMAS20:4020:4300:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
56605CBE TCR PASSCBETCR20:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSVRLTVC20:4820:5100:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16311BKN KCVL EXPRESBKNKCVL20:4820:5100:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16337OKHA ERS EXPOKHAERS20:4820:5100:03HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16335NAGERCOIL EXPGIMBNCJ20:4820:5100:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19260BVC KCVL EXPBVCKCVL20:4820:5100:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22634NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC20:5721:0000:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07115HYB KCVL SPLHYBKCVL21:2821:3000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56376ERS GUV PASSERSGUV21:3021:3200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16331TRIVANDRAM EXPCSTMTVC21:3521:3700:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS21:3521:3700:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESSKCVLBVC21:4521:4800:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSTVCVRL21:4521:4800:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16338OKHA EXPRESSERSOKHA21:4521:4800:03HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12977MARU SAGAR EXPERSAII21:4521:4800:03HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16312BIKANER EXPRESSKCVLBKN21:4521:4800:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16128GUV CHENNAI EXPGUVMS21:5021:5300:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPNCJGIMB21:5521:5800:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSNCJSHM21:5521:5800:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPESVDK21:5521:5800:03HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
16348TRIVANDRUM EXPMAQTVC22:0022:0300:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16316BANGALORE EXPKCVLSBC22:0722:1000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22641SHALIMAR EXPTVCSHM22:3522:3800:03HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12507GUWAHATI EXPTVCSCL22:4022:4300:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12258YESVANTPUR EXPKCVLYPR22:4022:4300:03HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
08567VSKP QLN SPLVSKPQLN23:0023:0500:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12696TVC CHENNAI EXPTVCMAS23:1023:1300:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16342GURUVAYUR EXPTVCGUV23:2023:2300:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNINZMTVC23:2723:3000:03HXYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
06054MAJN KCVLEXPMAJNKCVL23:2723:3000:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06053KCVL MAJN EXPKCVLMAJN23:4123:4300:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12431RAJDHANI EXPTVCNZM23:5523:5800:03HXXYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 187 / Found: 187)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :