ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 10:51:50 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - UJJAIN JN (UJN)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12973INDB JP EXPRESSINDBJP23:5900:0400:05HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12228MUMBAI DURONTOINDBBCT00:1500:2000:05HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
19310INDORE GNC EXPINDBADI00:1000:3000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXPSHMBHUJ00:4000:5000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59353NAD UJN PASSNADUJN01:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22911SHIPRA EXPRESSINDBHWH00:5001:1000:20HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19303INDB BHOPAL EXPINDBBPL01:1001:3000:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
22941INBD JAT S F EXPINDBJAT01:3001:3500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19413KOLKATA EXPRESSADIKOAA01:4501:5000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11102GWL PUNE EXPGWLPUNE01:5002:1000:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSMASBKN02:0002:1000:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
16864MQ BGKT EXPMQBGKT02:0502:1000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12719AII HYB SF EXPAIIHYB02:3002:3500:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17019JP HYB EXPRESSJPHYB02:3002:3500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02732JP HYB SPLJPHYB02:3002:4000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19304BPL INDB EXPRESSBPLINDB02:4003:0000:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19331KCVL INDORE EXPKCVLINDB03:2003:2500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22942JAT INDB SF EXPJATINDB03:2003:2500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22646AHILYANAGARI EXTVCINDB03:1003:3000:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19302YPR INDB EXPYPRINDB03:1003:3000:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19306GHY INDB EXPGHYINDB03:0503:3000:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11463SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP03:4003:5000:10HXYXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11465SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP03:4003:5000:10HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12968JP CHENNAI EXPJPMAS03:5004:0000:10HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12976JP MYSORE EXPJPMYS03:5004:0000:10HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12970JP CBE SUP EXPJPCBE03:5004:0000:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
20814JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI03:5004:0000:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19309GNC INDORE EXPGNCINDB04:0504:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11103JHS BDTS EXPJHSBDTS04:2004:4000:20HXYYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
14318DDN INDB EXPDDNINDB04:2504:4500:20HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12914TRISHATABDI EXPNGPINDB04:2504:4500:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22909BL PURI S F EXPBLPURI04:5505:0000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12974JP INDB EXPRESSJPINDB05:1005:1500:05HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19713JP SC EXPJPSC05:1505:2500:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
69186UJN NAD MEMUUJNNAD--05:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19167SABARMATI EXPADIBSB05:3505:4500:10HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19165SABARMATI EXPADIDBG05:3505:4500:10HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESSADIPNBE05:5506:0000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22829BHUJ SHM EXPBHUJSHM05:5006:0000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
21801JHS INDB LINK EXJHSINDB05:4506:0500:20HXXYYXYYXXX3AXXSLX
21126BIX INDB EXPBIXINDB05:4506:0500:20HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11126GWL INDB EXPRESGWLINDB05:4506:0500:20HXXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19330VIRBHUMI COR EXPUDZINDB06:1506:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESSBGKTMQ06:3006:3500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22632ANUVRAT EXPBKNMAS06:2506:3500:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22943PUNE INDORE EXPPUNEINDB06:5006:5500:05HYXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59318UJN NAD PASSUJNNAD--07:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12961AVANTIKA EXPBCTINDB07:2007:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19711JP BPL EXPJPBPL07:3007:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12465RANTHAMBORE EXPINDBJU07:3507:4000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
19307CHANDIGARH EXPINDBCDG07:2507:5000:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11204JP NGP EXPJPNGP07:5007:5500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
59306UJN INDB PASSUJNINDB--08:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19711JP BPL EXPJPINDB07:3008:0500:35HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
18234NARMADA EXP PSGBSPINDB08:1008:3000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14310UJJAIYANI EXPDDNUJN09:05----XXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19054MFP ST EXPRESSMFPST09:0009:2000:20HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESGKPOKHA09:0009:2000:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12227INDORE DURONTOBCTINDB09:2509:3000:05HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
14320BE INDB EXPRESSBEINDB09:0509:3000:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19329VEER BHUMI EXPINDBUDZ09:3009:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19311PUNE INDORE EXPPUNEINDB09:4509:5000:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12416INTERCITY EXPDEEINDB10:0010:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22910PURI VALSAD EXPPURIBL10:2510:3000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59320BPL UJJAIN PASSBPLUJN11:05----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
59388INDB NAD PASSINDBNAD10:2011:1500:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59393DHD HBJ FAST PASDHDBPL11:1011:2000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12920MALWA EXPRESSSVDKINDB11:0011:2000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
01705BDTS JBP SUP SPBDTSJBP11:5012:0000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18245BSP BKN EXPRESSBSPBKN12:1512:2000:05HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18243BSP BGKT EXPRESSBSPBGKT12:1512:2000:05HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19322RJPB INDB EXPRESRJPBINDB12:4513:0500:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11703REWA INDB EXPREWADADN12:4513:0500:20HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
19314INDORE EXPRESSRJPBINDB12:4513:0500:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19422PNBE ADI EXPPNBEADI13:0513:1000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59342BINA NAD PASSBINARTM13:1513:3500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59341NAD BINA PASSNADBINA13:1013:4000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12919MALWA EXPRESSINDBSVDK13:5014:1000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSUJNDDN--15:00--XXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19053ST MFP EXPRESSSTMFP14:4015:0000:20HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
15046GORAKHPUR EXPOKHAGKP14:4015:0000:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19308CDG INDB EXPCDGINDB14:5015:1500:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19305INDB GHY EXPINDBGHY15:2015:4500:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19313INDB RJPB EXPINDBRJPB15:2015:4500:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19321INDB RJPB EXPINDBRJPB15:2015:4500:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22944IND PUNE EXPRESINDBPUNE16:0016:0500:05HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11101PUNE GWALIOR EXPPUNEGWL16:1016:3000:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14317IND DDN EXPRESSINDBDDN16:3016:5500:25HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
59394HBJ DHD FAST PASBPLDHD16:4516:5500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
59319UJN BPL PASSUJNBPL--17:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12720HYB AII SUP EXPHYBAII17:1017:1500:05HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17020HYB JP EXPHYBJP17:1017:1500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02731HYB JP SPLHYBJP17:1017:2000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11104BDTS JHANSI EXPBDTSJHS17:0517:2500:20HXXYYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
59387NAD INDB PASSNADINDB16:4517:4000:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18244BGKT BSP EXPBGKTBSP17:4017:4500:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12962AVANTIKA EXPINDBBCT17:4017:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18246BKN BSP EXPBKNBSP17:4017:4500:05HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12415INDB DEE EXPINDBDEE17:5518:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19312INDB PUNE EXPINDBPUNE18:1518:2000:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22645AHILYANAGARI EXINDBTVC18:0518:2500:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14319INDB BARELLY EXPINDBBE18:0518:2500:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19166SABARMATI EXPDBGADI18:2518:3500:10HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19168SABARMATI EXPBSBADI18:2518:3500:10HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59317NAD UJN PASSRTMUJN19:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18233NARMADA EXPRESSINDBBSP19:1519:4000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59307INDB AII LINK EINDBJP20:0520:3000:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19712BPL JAIPUR EXPBPLJP20:0520:3000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
59354UJN NAD PASSUJNNAD--20:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12466INTERCITY EXPJUINDB20:3520:4000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
69185NAD UJN MEMUNADUJN21:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
20813PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU21:2521:3500:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19714SC JP EXPSCJP21:2521:3500:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12967JAIPUR EXPMASJP21:2521:3500:10HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12975JAIPUR EXPRESSMYSJP21:2521:3500:10HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPCBEJP21:2521:3500:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11125IND GWALIAR EXPINDBGWL21:4522:1000:25HYYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
21802INDBJHS LINK EXPINDBJHS21:4522:1000:25HYYXYYXXXXX3AXXSLX
21125INDORE BHIND EXPINDBBIX21:4522:1000:25HXXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12913TRISHATABDI EXPINDBNGP22:0022:2500:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19332INDB KCVL EXPINDBKCVL22:3022:3500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11704REWA EXPRESSDADNREWA22:2022:4000:20HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
19301YESHVANTPUR EXPINDBYPR22:2022:4000:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11464JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH22:4522:5500:10HYXYYYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11466JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH22:4522:5500:10HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19414KOAA ADI EXPRESSKOAAADI23:0523:1000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11203NGP JAIPUR EXPNGPJP23:0523:1000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01706JBP BDTS SUP SPJBPBDTS23:2523:3500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22912SHIPRA EXPHWHINDB23:3523:5500:20HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 129 / Found: 129)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :