ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-May-2019 10:59:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL MADGAON SPL (00111)
PANVEL to MADGAON
PNVL MADGAON SPL (00111)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: KRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 13-05-2019 to 27-05-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PNVL MADGAON SPL (00111)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2ROHAROHA09:25 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)78
3CHICHIPLUN11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)257
4RNRATNAGIRI12:55 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)363
5KKWKANKAVALI14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)519
6KUDLKUDAL15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)558
7THVMTHIVIM16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)633
8MAOMADGAON18:30 (Day 1)Destination697
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.