ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-May-2019 10:09:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAO PANVEL SPL (00112)
MADGAON to PANVEL
MAO PANVEL SPL (00112)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: KRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 12-05-2019 to 26-05-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MAO PANVEL SPL (00112)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAOMADGAONSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2THVMTHIVIM20:42 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)65
3KUDLKUDAL21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)140
4KKWKANKAVALI22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)179
5RNRATNAGIRI23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)335
6CHICHIPLUN01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)441
7ROHAROHA04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)620
8PNVLPANVEL06:30 (Day 2)Destination697
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.