ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2019 21:29:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDU SPL (00202)
ALLAHABAD JN to PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN
DDU SPL (00202)
Running Days: TUE WED THU
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 15-01-2019 to 21-02-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DDU SPL (00202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2NYNNAINI07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)7
3KCNKARCHANA07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)18
4BEPBHEERPUR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)27
5MJAMEJA ROAD08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)38
6UNDUNCHDIH08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)47
7MNFMANDA ROAD08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)55
8JIAJIGNA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)63
9GAEGAIPURA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)70
10BEOBIROHE08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)78
11BDLVINDHYACHAL09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)82
12MZPMIRZAPUR09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)90
13JHGJHINGURA09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)98
14PREPAHARA09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)105
15DAPDAGMAGPUR09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)114
16CARCHUNAR10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)121
17KYTKAILAHAT10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)131
18ARWAHRAURA ROAD11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)139
19JEPJEONATHPUR11:54 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)145
20DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN12:45 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.