ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2019 21:49:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPU SPL (00204)
ALLAHABAD JN to CHOPAN
CPU SPL (00204)
Running Days: TUE WED THU
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 15-01-2019 to 06-03-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CPU SPL (00204)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2NYNNAINI15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)7
3KCNKARCHANA15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)18
4BEPBHEERPUR15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)27
5MJAMEJA ROAD16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)38
6UNDUNCHDIH16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)47
7MNFMANDA ROAD16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)55
8JIAJIGNA16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)63
9GAEGAIPURA16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)70
10BEOBIROHE17:06 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)78
11BDLVINDHYACHAL17:25 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)82
12MZPMIRZAPUR17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)90
13JHGJHINGURA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)98
14PREPAHARA18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)105
15DAPDAGMAGPUR18:29 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)114
16CARCHUNAR19:00 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)121
17SKGHSAKTESGARH19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)142
18LUSALUSA20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)162
19KHRYKHAIRAHI20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)179
20SBDRSONBHADRA21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)197
21CUKCHURK21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)202
22AGYAGORI KHAS21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)214
23CPUCHOPAN23:00 (Day 1)Destination224
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.