ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2019 22:15:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDU SPL (00205)
ALLAHABAD JN to PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN
DDU SPL (00205)
Running Days: TUE WED THU
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 15-01-2019 to 21-02-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DDU SPL (00205)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2NYNNAINI18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)7
3KCNKARCHANA18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)18
4BEPBHEERPUR19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)27
5MJAMEJA ROAD19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)38
6UNDUNCHDIH19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)47
7MNFMANDA ROAD19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)55
8JIAJIGNA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)63
9GAEGAIPURA19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)70
10BEOBIROHE20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)78
11BDLVINDHYACHAL20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)82
12MZPMIRZAPUR20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)90
13JHGJHINGURA20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)98
14PREPAHARA20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)105
15DAPDAGMAGPUR20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)114
16CARCHUNAR21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)121
17KYTKAILAHAT21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)131
18ARWAHRAURA ROAD22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)139
19JEPJEONATHPUR22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)145
20DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN23:00 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.