ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2019 21:28:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDU SPL (00206)
ALLAHABAD JN to PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN
DDU SPL (00206)
Running Days: TUE WED THU
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 15-01-2019 to 21-02-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DDU SPL (00206)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2NYNNAINI21:19 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)7
3MJAMEJA ROAD21:49 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)38
4MNFMANDA ROAD22:14 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)55
5BDLVINDHYACHAL22:59 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)82
6MZPMIRZAPUR23:17 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)90
7CARCHUNAR01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)121
8DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN03:00 (Day 2)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.