ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-May-2019 06:49:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP LTT SPL (01024)
GORAKHPUR JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
GKP LTT SPL (01024)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 14-04-2019 to 30-06-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GKP LTT SPL (01024)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2DEOSDEORIA SADAR14:50 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)50
3BTTBHATNI JN15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)71
4BLTRBELTHARA ROAD16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)104
5MAUMAU JN17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)139
6ARJAUNRIHAR JN18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)196
7BSBVARANASI JN19:05 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)231
8ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI22:15 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)365
9MKPMANIKPUR JN00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)457
10STASATNA01:30 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)534
11KTEKATNI02:50 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)632
12JBPJABALPUR05:40 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)723
13ETITARSI JN09:50 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)968
14KNWKHANDWA13:10 (Day 2)13:13 (Day 2)1152
15BSLBHUSAVAL JN15:05 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1275
16NKNASIK ROAD19:43 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1532
17IGPIGATPURI21:10 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1583
18KYNKALYAN JN22:52 (Day 2)22:55 (Day 2)1666
19TNATHANE23:08 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1686
20LTTLOKMANYATILAK T23:55 (Day 2)Destination1703
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.