ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2019 16:39:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT MUV SPL (01025)
LOKMANYATILAK T to MANDUADIH
LTT MUV SPL (01025)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 3A GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 17-04-2019 to 03-07-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LTT MUV SPL (01025)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource00:45 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN01:35 (Day 1)01:37 (Day 1)38
3IGPIGATPURI03:30 (Day 1)03:35 (Day 1)121
4BSLBHUSAVAL JN07:50 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)429
5KNWKHANDWA10:40 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)552
6ETITARSI JN13:20 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)736
7JBPJABALPUR17:15 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)981
8KTEKATNI18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)1072
9STASATNA20:35 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)1170
10MKPMANIKPUR JN22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)1247
11ALDALLAHABAD JN01:00 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)1348
12GYNGYANPUR ROAD02:50 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)1412
13MUVMANDUADIH04:45 (Day 2)Destination1468
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.