ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jul-2017 22:20:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT KRMI SPL (01045)
LOKMANYATILAK T to KARMALI
LTT KRMI SPL (01045)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 21/08/2017 to 04/09/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LTT KRMI SPL (01045)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource01:10 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE01:33 (Day 1)01:35 (Day 1)18
3PNVLPANVEL02:10 (Day 1)02:13 (Day 1)53
4ROHAROHA03:53 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)130
5CHICHIPLUN05:52 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)309
6RNRATNAGIRI07:25 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)415
7KKWKANKAVALI09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)571
8KUDLKUDAL09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)610
9KRMIKARMALI11:00 (Day 1)Destination710
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :