ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-May-2019 10:11:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSMT MAS SPECIAL (01063)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
CSMT MAS SPECIAL (01063)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 17-04-2019 to 26-06-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CSMT MAS SPECIAL (01063)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource11:30 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR11:42 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE12:10 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)34
4KYNKALYAN JN12:32 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)54
5LNLLONAVALA14:22 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)128
6PUNEPUNE JN16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)192
7DDDAUND JN18:20 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)268
8SURSOLAPUR JN21:10 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)455
9KLBGKALABURAGI JN23:07 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)568
10WADIWADI00:35 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)605
11YGYADGIR00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)644
12RCRAICHUR02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)713
13MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)741
14ADADONI03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)782
15GTLGUNTAKAL JN04:00 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)833
16GYGOOTY04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)862
17TUTADIPATRI05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)910
18YAYERRAGUNTLA06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)979
19HXCUDDAPAH07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)1018
20RJPRAZAMPETA08:00 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)1069
21RURENIGUNTA JN10:00 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)1143
22AJJARAKKONAM11:23 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1215
23PERPERAMBUR12:08 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1278
24MASCHENNAI CENTRAL12:55 (Day 2)Destination1284
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.