ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-May-2019 10:33:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS CSMT EXP (01064)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
MAS CSMT EXP (01064)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 18-04-2019 to 27-06-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MAS CSMT EXP (01064)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2AJJARAKKONAM16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)69
3RURENIGUNTA JN17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)141
4RJPRAZAMPETA19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)216
5HXCUDDAPAH19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)266
6YAYERRAGUNTLA20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)305
7TUTADIPATRI21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)375
8GYGOOTY22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)423
9GTLGUNTAKAL JN23:00 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)451
10ADADONI23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)503
11MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)544
12RCRAICHUR01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)572
13YGYADGIR02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)641
14WADIWADI04:00 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)679
15KLBGKALABURAGI JN04:37 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)716
16SURSOLAPUR JN06:40 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)829
17DDDAUND JN10:07 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)1017
18PUNEPUNE JN11:50 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)1092
19LNLLONAVALA13:40 (Day 2)13:42 (Day 2)1156
20KYNKALYAN JN15:02 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)1231
21TNATHANE15:27 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1251
22DRDADAR15:55 (Day 2)15:58 (Day 2)1275
23CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI16:30 (Day 2)Destination1284
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.