ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2019 14:29:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSMT KCVL SPL (01065)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to KOCHUVELI
CSMT KCVL SPL (01065)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 15-04-2019 to 03-06-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CSMT KCVL SPL (01065)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource11:05 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR11:17 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE11:40 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)33
4PNVLPANVEL12:30 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)66
5ROHAROHA15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)141
6MNIMANGAON15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)172
7KHEDKHED16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)239
8CHICHIPLUN17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)269
9SGRSANGMESHWAR18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)312
10RNRATNAGIRI19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)344
11KKWKANKAVALI20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)456
12KUDLKUDAL21:12 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)484
13SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)505
14THVMTHIVIM22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)534
15KRMIKARMALI22:42 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)552
16MAOMADGAON23:25 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)581
17KAWRKARWAR00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)641
18KTKUMTA01:40 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)696
19MRDWMURDESHWAR02:20 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)736
20BTJLBHATKAL02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)751
21BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD02:56 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)766
22KUDAKUNDAPURA03:32 (Day 2)03:34 (Day 2)799
23UDUDUPI04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)831
24MULKMULKI04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)864
25SLSURATHKAL04:52 (Day 2)04:54 (Day 2)873
26MAJNMANGALORE JN06:00 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)894
27KGQKASARAGOD07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)941
28CANKANNUR08:22 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)1027
29CLTKOZHIKODE09:52 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)1116
30SRRSHORANUR JN11:40 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)1202
31TCRTHRISUR12:22 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)1235
32AWYALUVA13:38 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1290
33ERNERNAKULAM TOWN14:05 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1307
34SRTLSHERTALAI14:42 (Day 2)14:43 (Day 2)1343
35ALLPALLEPPEY15:32 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1367
36KYJKAYANKULAM JN16:08 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)1410
37QLNKOLLAM JN17:05 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1451
38KCVLKOCHUVELI18:40 (Day 2)Destination1508
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.