ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2019 13:50:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCVL CSMT EXP (01066)
KOCHUVELI to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
KCVL CSMT EXP (01066)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 16-04-2019 to 04-06-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KCVL CSMT EXP (01066)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCVLKOCHUVELISource23:00 (Day 1)0
2QLNKOLLAM JN00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)59
3KYJKAYANKULAM JN00:35 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)100
4ALLPALLEPPEY01:19 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)143
5SRTLSHERTALAI01:42 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)167
6ERSERNAKULAM JN03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)200
7AWYALUVA03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)219
8TCRTHRISUR04:17 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)274
9SRRSHORANUR JN05:50 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)307
10CLTKOZHIKODE07:23 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)392
11CANKANNUR09:35 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)482
12KGQKASARAGOD10:45 (Day 2)10:47 (Day 2)567
13MAJNMANGALORE JN12:50 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)619
14SLSURATHKAL13:40 (Day 2)13:42 (Day 2)641
15MULKMULKI13:50 (Day 2)13:52 (Day 2)654
16UDUDUPI14:18 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)700
17KUDAKUNDAPURA14:42 (Day 2)14:44 (Day 2)745
18BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD15:06 (Day 2)15:08 (Day 2)792
19BTJLBHATKAL15:18 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)814
20MRDWMURDESHWAR15:32 (Day 2)15:34 (Day 2)834
21KTKUMTA16:10 (Day 2)16:12 (Day 2)890
22KAWRKARWAR17:06 (Day 2)17:08 (Day 2)967
23MAOMADGAON18:15 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)1049
24KRMIKARMALI18:50 (Day 2)18:52 (Day 2)1089
25THVMTHIVIM19:10 (Day 2)19:12 (Day 2)1114
26SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD20:00 (Day 2)20:02 (Day 2)1159
27KUDLKUDAL20:20 (Day 2)20:22 (Day 2)1188
28KKWKANKAVALI21:25 (Day 2)21:27 (Day 2)1228
29RNRATNAGIRI00:15 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)1384
30SGRSANGMESHWAR00:48 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)1430
31CHICHIPLUN02:08 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)1490
32KHEDKHED02:48 (Day 3)02:50 (Day 3)1531
33MNIMANGAON03:10 (Day 3)03:12 (Day 3)1626
34ROHAROHA04:40 (Day 3)04:45 (Day 3)1669
35PNVLPANVEL06:10 (Day 3)06:13 (Day 3)1746
36TNATHANE06:52 (Day 3)06:55 (Day 3)1781
37DRDADAR07:45 (Day 3)07:48 (Day 3)1805
38CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI08:20 (Day 3)Destination1814
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.