ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2019 15:56:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NGP CSMT SPECIAL (01074)
NAGPUR to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
NGP CSMT SPECIAL (01074)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 06-05-2019 to 01-07-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NGP CSMT SPECIAL (01074)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NGPNAGPURSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2WRWARDHA JN07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)79
3PLOPULGAON JN08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)109
4DMNDHAMANGAON08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)129
5BDBADNERA JN09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)175
6AKAKOLA JN10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)253
7SEGSHEGAON11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)291
8MKUMALKAPUR12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)343
9BSLBHUSAVAL JN13:35 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)393
10JLJALGAON JN14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)417
11NKNASIK ROAD17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)650
12IGPIGATPURI18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)701
13KYNKALYAN JN20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)784
14TNATHANE22:32 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)804
15DRDADAR22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)828
16CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI23:25 (Day 1)Destination837
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.