ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2019 13:50:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NGP CSMT SPECIAL (01074)
NAGPUR to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
NGP CSMT SPECIAL (01074)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 14-04-2019 to 30-06-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NGP CSMT SPECIAL (01074)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NGPNAGPURSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2WRWARDHA JN17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)79
3DMNDHAMANGAON18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)129
4CNDCHANDUR18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)145
5BDBADNERA JN19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)175
6MZRMURTAJAPUR20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)216
7AKAKOLA JN20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)253
8SEGSHEGAON21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)291
9MKUMALKAPUR22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)343
10BSLBHUSAVAL JN23:05 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)393
11MMRMANMAD JN02:30 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)577
12NKNASIK ROAD03:50 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)650
13IGPIGATPURI04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)701
14KYNKALYAN JN07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)784
15DRDADAR07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)828
16CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI08:20 (Day 2)Destination837
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.